|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νιπατσου Γιοκοχάμα (Γ) - Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
736
|
Νταεγού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
751
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Νεπάλ Πολίς - Χιμαλαγιάν Σέρπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
752
|
Σίδνεϊ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Νιου Ρόουντ Τιμ - Σανκάτα Κατμαντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:50 |
753
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 5 - 0 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
754
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Άρβαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
758
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
759
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1314
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1320
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Σαμάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
755
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
760
|
Εστορίλ - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λιρία - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάφα - Μπέκα SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φούσε Κόσοβα - Φεριζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Βελαζνίμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Μινατόρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
761
|
Πάντοβα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
762
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
763
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
784
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
785
|
Λα Κορούνια - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
786
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
787
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
789
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
904
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:05 |
512
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Έγκεστορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Μεουσέλβιτζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Απεα Ακρωτηρίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Λανς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
905
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
906
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:40 |
799
|
Φουτζαιράχ - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
907
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στράελεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρκερναθ - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Ομπερχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Πίρμασενς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Στόουκ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Πάιντα Μπλακ Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Καστριότι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
557
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Μοναστίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
566
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Καϊρουανέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
600
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Στάντ Τυνισιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
604
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Χάμαμ-Λιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
833
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
909
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
910
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
911
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
912
|
Εργοτέλης - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
913
|
Σένιτσα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
914
|
Καρλσρούη - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
915
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
916
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
917
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
918
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
919
|
Σέρεντ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
920
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
921
|
Όσναμπρικ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
922
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
923
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1301
|
Αλτινορντού - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιαμιτιομπόρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
653
|
Αλ Χιντ - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Εντέτζε Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κότε Μπλου - Λυών Ντουσέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε - Σαν Λουίτζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
924
|
Ρενάτε - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
925
|
Πορντενόνε - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
994
|
Ρίμινι - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1085
|
Τραπάνι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1086
|
Τριεστίνα - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1087
|
Βιτσέντζα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1088
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1279
|
Ριέτι - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαουρίμο - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ρουστάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μποκαϊρούα - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραόν Λ' Ετάπ - Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
739
|
Μπουλόν - Ίρις Κλουμπ Ντε Κρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
935
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
936
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1029
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1089
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1090
|
Ριέκα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1091
|
Κάρβινα - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1092
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1093
|
Σπέτσια - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1094
|
Νάπολι - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1095
|
Λέτσε - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1096
|
Βενέτσια - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιούκι - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Πόρθμαντογκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τον Πέντρε - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρίτον Φέρι - Λαντούντνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
519
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Χαζμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
778
|
Ντένμπιγκ Τάουν - Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
797
|
Νιουτάουν - Ριλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
943
|
Πογκόν - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1097
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1098
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1099
|
Σάλκε - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1100
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1101
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1102
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
1103
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
551
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Γουόρθινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρσθαμ - Γουάιτχοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χάρλοου Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Λούις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γέντελοχ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Τίβερτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Γούλτον Κάσουαλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Χέντον | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Μαρίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Γουίτμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Σάουθ Σιλντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Χάιντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλβετσερτς - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέτερινγκ - Λόβεστοφτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Ρέντιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Μπάργουελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ντουντέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Ντολινγκστάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Γουίμπορν Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε - Βιλεφράνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
663
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
664
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
665
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
666
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
667
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
694
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
695
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
698
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
699
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
701
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
702
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
703
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
705
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
706
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
708
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
709
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
713
|
Λέμινγκτον - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
714
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
724
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
725
|
Στόκπορτ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
731
|
Τορκί - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
732
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
769
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
770
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
771
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1104
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1105
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1106
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1108
|
Άκρινγκτον - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1109
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1110
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1111
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1112
|
Άρσεναλ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1113
|
Μπάροου - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1114
|
Μπέργουικ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1115
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1116
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1117
|
Μπρέχιν - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1118
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1119
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1120
|
Μπέρνλι - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1121
|
Μπέρτον - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1122
|
Μπέρι - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1123
|
Κάρντιφ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1124
|
Σέλτικ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1125
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1126
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1127
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1128
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1129
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1130
|
Κολερέιν - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1131
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1132
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1133
|
Κρου - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1134
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Ντόβερ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1137
|
Ντάνγκανον - Νιούρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1139
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1140
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1141
|
Φόλκερκ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Φαμαλικάο - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Φόρφαρ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1144
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1145
|
Ταραγόνα - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1146
|
Μόρτον - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1147
|
Χάμιλτον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1148
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1149
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1150
|
Χαρτς - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1151
|
Χόμπρο - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1152
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1153
|
Λιντς - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1154
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1155
|
Λίβινγκστον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1156
|
Λούτον - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1157
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1158
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1159
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1160
|
Μίλγουολ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1161
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1162
|
Μοντρόουζ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1163
|
Μόρκαμ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1164
|
Νόριτς - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1165
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1166
|
Πάφος - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1167
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1168
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1169
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1170
|
Πλίμουθ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1171
|
Πόρτο Β - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1172
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1173
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1174
|
Σκάνθορπ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1175
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1176
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1177
|
Στόουκ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1178
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1179
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1180
|
Τρανμίρ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1181
|
Γουόλσολ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1182
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1183
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1184
|
Γουίγκαν - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1185
|
Ρέξαμ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1186
|
Γουίκομ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1187
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:05 |
1188
|
Ντομζάλε - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
955
|
Βαλένθια - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1189
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίλερς Χουλγκέιτ - Χάβρη | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
772
|
Καλαχόρα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
801
|
Χάττα - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
802
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
876
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1190
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1191
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
741
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
742
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
744
|
Σεντ Λούις Νέουβεγκ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
773
|
Ντουράνγκο - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
937
|
Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1030
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1192
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1193
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1194
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1195
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1196
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1197
|
Γαλατασαράι - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1198
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1199
|
Λωζάνη - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1200
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Μπαρόκα - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1202
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1203
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1204
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1205
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
654
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
939
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
745
|
Βιρί Σατιγιόν - Ανγκουλέμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1206
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1207
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Κρινς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
CS Αβιόν - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Ποντιβιέν - Αβράνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βερτού - Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ Κιβέλι - Γκάρντε Σεντ Ίβι Ποντίβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
657
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Αούκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
658
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
659
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
660
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
661
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
662
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
749
|
Υέρ - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
750
|
Σατορού - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
756
|
Λε Πουάρ Σιρ Βι - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
766
|
Βίτρε - Μονταγκάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
947
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1208
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1209
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1210
|
Κάλιαρι - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1212
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1213
|
Γκενκ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1214
|
Μαγιόρκα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Λαμία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
767
|
Κονκαρνό - Σεντ Μαλό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1216
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1217
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1218
|
Ιμολέζε - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1219
|
Ρέντινγκ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1220
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1221
|
Βίλεμ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
768
|
Ολιμπίκ Άλες - Μαρινιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1215
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1222
|
Τοντέλα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1223
|
Κλουζ - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1224
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
940
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1225
|
Ούιπεστ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1226
|
Τσβόλε - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
655
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
774
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1227
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1228
|
Οστάνδη - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1229
|
Νιμ - Ναντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1230
|
Οβιέδο - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1231
|
Μουσκρόν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1232
|
Ανζέ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1233
|
Ρεν - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1234
|
Τουλούζ - Λυών |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
798
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
948
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1235
|
Βέστερλο - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1236
|
Λάτσιο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1237
|
Μόντσα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1238
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1239
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1240
|
Λέστερ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1241
|
Εσπανιόλ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1242
|
Τερνάνα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σαν Τέλμο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
605
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:05 |
607
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
1243
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
1244
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1245
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
941
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
944
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
945
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
656
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
1246
|
Λανούς - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
1247
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1028
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1031
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1248
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1249
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κάπιταλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1032
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1250
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:45 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |