|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
999
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
1000
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:05 |
1001
|
Φουκουόκα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Σουγόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Ριούκιου | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Νουμάζου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1002
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1003
|
Τοτσίγκι - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1004
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1865
|
Σεούλ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1867
|
Νταεγού - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Σάτιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1005
|
Εχίμε - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1866
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:10 |
-
|
Βόρεια Κορέα - Μογγολία | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
502
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
514
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
521
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
523
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
527
|
Χεμπέι - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
531
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
541
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
542
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Σαανξί Σανγκάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1868
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Νερόκα FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1014
|
Αρέμα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Κιζιλζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ατιράου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
623
|
Ακτόμπε - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1108
|
Αστάνα - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1109
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1110
|
Ζετίσου - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1131
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1870
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ελλάδα (Γ) - Σλοβακία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αρτσάχ - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λόρι - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Αραράτ Αρμενία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:10 |
-
|
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι - Χονγκ Κονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
1871
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
752
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
753
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1132
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1133
|
Αλμερία Β' - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1872
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Άρβαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντας - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Στούμπρας Κάουνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Ουράρτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Χαβαντάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κέιλα - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ντνίπρο-1 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1123
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1124
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Έλβα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1134
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1135
|
Έμπρο - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1136
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1137
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1138
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1139
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1140
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1141
|
Βαλένθια Β - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1873
|
Αλαβές - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1874
|
Ουφά - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1875
|
Γρανάδα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1876
|
Χόμπρο - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1877
|
Εστορίλ - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1878
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1879
|
Αταλάντα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Γιαβόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Τουνάρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σουβορόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόμπλεν - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Κοράμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Γκρέι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
697
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1142
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1880
|
Φλόρο - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1881
|
Χαμ Καμ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1882
|
Γιέρβ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1883
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1884
|
Λίβερπουλ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1885
|
Λίβινγκστον - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1886
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1887
|
Σογκντάλ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1888
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1889
|
Στρόμεν - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1890
|
Βίκινγκ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Κρούπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Μεουσέλβιτζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Κεκ-Ο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μόνορι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
704
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1891
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1892
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1893
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1894
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ - Ισμαΐλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1895
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1896
|
Μπαρνέτ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1897
|
Τσόρλι - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1898
|
Ροσκίλντε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1899
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1900
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1901
|
Λίνγκμπι - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1902
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1903
|
Νάεστβεντ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1904
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1905
|
Σριούσμπερι - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1906
|
Θίστιντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1907
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Τσέλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Νταλούμ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μόστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Χανιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Κάμζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - Μελιτέας Μελίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Ερέτριας - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρινθος 2006 - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Μπέρνλι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλληνιακός - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Γρεβενά Αεράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - Αμπελακιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
506
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
754
|
Αλτάι - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
761
|
Βλασίμ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
762
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
875
|
Σβατς - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
899
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1908
|
Ράντερς - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1909
|
Οπάβα - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1910
|
Σόνενχοφ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προ Πατρία - Αρζακένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όλμπια - Γκοζάνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούνεο - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Σαμπενεντετέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φανό - Ραβέννα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τεράμο - Αλμπινολέφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Φερμάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρενάτε - Ιμολέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Κατανζάρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αγγλία (Γ) - Σουηδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
961
|
Αμαζούλου - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
962
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1911
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1912
|
Άντερλεχτ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1913
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1914
|
Εξέλσιορ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1915
|
Κρινς - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1916
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1917
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίτρα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Γκόα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
589
|
Μπορντό - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
763
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
905
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
908
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
937
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1918
|
Κιέβο - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1919
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1920
|
Τσιταντέλα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1921
|
Ρόμα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1922
|
Χάκεν - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1923
|
Μπρέσια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1925
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1926
|
Έμπολι - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1927
|
Ααράου - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1928
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1929
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1930
|
Σούντσβαλ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1931
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1932
|
Κάλμαρ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1933
|
Μάλμε - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1934
|
Ίστρα - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1935
|
Έρεμπρο - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1936
|
Έστερσουντ - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1938
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1939
|
Τσέλσι - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
500
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1940
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1941
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1942
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1943
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1944
|
Λειψία - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1945
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πετροτζέτ - Ένπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1097
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1946
|
Άαλμποργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1948
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1949
|
Αρούκα - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1950
|
Φαμαλικάο - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1951
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1952
|
Βαντούζ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1953
|
Ζυρίχη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1954
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1955
|
Ρέιντζερς - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1956
|
Ξαμάξ - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1957
|
Πόρτο Β - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1958
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1959
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1960
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1961
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1962
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλμπισόλα - Γιουβέντους U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Προ Βερτσέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νοβάρα - Αρέτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λουκέζε - Πίζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλεσάντρια - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Τούζλα Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμαξί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1144
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1145
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1146
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1147
|
Κορούξο - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1964
|
Χέρακλες - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σέρεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
099
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
606
|
Μαρσέιγ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
608
|
Ρεν - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
755
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
935
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1148
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Καλαχόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1149
|
Τερουέλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1150
|
Μπανταλόνα - Εχέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1151
|
Γέιδα - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1152
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1153
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1154
|
Σανταντέρ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1155
|
Ταλαβέρα - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1156
|
Λογρονιές - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1947
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1965
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1966
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1967
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1968
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1969
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1157
|
Μιράντες - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1970
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1971
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1972
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκάνα (Γ) - Νότια Αφρική (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1158
|
Καρταχένα - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1159
|
Χέρκουλες - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1160
|
Κορνεγιά - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1973
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1974
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1975
|
Μίντιλαντ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1976
|
Σταρτ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1977
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1978
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1979
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1980
|
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1981
|
Μόλντε - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1982
|
Οντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1983
|
Ρανχάιμ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1984
|
Μαγιόρκα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1985
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1986
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1987
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1988
|
Σασσουόλο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Αλ Μασρί | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Βίρτους Βερόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τερνάνα - Γκούμπιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Μόντσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1989
|
Μπεσίκτας - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1990
|
Τοντέλα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1991
|
Σεβίλλη - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1992
|
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1993
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Σελάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1994
|
Τολούκα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:18 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1119
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1995
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
980
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1996
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1997
|
Τενερίφη - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1998
|
Σεάρα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1999
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2000
|
Γκρέμιο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2001
|
Οντένσε - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2002
|
Μουσκρόν - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2003
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πιατσέντζα - Προ Πιατσένζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Πενιαρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς - Γκάτι Ριμπέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
990
|
Αούκας - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2004
|
Μίλαν - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2005
|
Θέλτα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
613
|
Μονακό - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
972
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2006
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2007
|
Παλέρμο - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
2008
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:50 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιόκορο - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1120
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1125
|
Ερεντιάνο - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1126
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1127
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1128
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1129
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2009
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
991
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
593
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
982
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1111
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1112
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1116
|
Λεόνες - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1117
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:50 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
981
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1130
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
1121
|
Μελγκάρ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2012
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
898
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
1118
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |