|
|
10:15 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Κουάνταν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
700
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2314
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2315
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2316
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
2317
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Ναμ Ντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τούρκου - Σάλπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Ίντιαν Άροους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:35 |
701
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
702
|
Σότσι - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - UKM ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Μπόρνμουθ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σνπ Τιμισοάρα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
703
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
704
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
705
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
706
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
707
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2363
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Κόκαντ 1912 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2370
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:40 |
2358
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
2359
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Χάττα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανσία Μπάνι Χασάν - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2368
|
Βλασίμ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
2343
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Τανταμόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα - Τσενάι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Γιέρβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
RC Κουμπά - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2312
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2313
|
USM Μπλίντα - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2357
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2362
|
Μπούξορο - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2369
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
708
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2354
|
Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο - Αλθίρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Λαμία | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Σίμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2349
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2352
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2360
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:35 |
2344
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
709
|
Ίστρα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
710
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
711
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
712
|
Κασίμπασα - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Έστερ - Γκάις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
713
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
714
|
Λίφερινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
715
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
716
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
717
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
718
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2328
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2350
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2351
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
719
|
Βέιλε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
720
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
721
|
Χάλεσερ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
722
|
Βέχεν - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2318
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2319
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Βάιτς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
2320
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2321
|
Λαφνίτζ - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2322
|
Πάρντορφ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2323
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Τραϊσκίρτσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2329
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2330
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2331
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2332
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2337
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2347
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2353
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Τσβόλε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2324
|
Χορν - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2325
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Σταντλάου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2326
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2327
|
Σβέχατ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2333
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2334
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2335
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2355
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
723
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
724
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
725
|
Κλερμόν - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
726
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
727
|
Λοριάν - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
728
|
Σοσό - Τουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
729
|
Σατορού - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
730
|
Κεβιγί - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
731
|
Βαλενσιέν - Παρί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
732
|
Αβράνς - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
733
|
Μπουλόν - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
734
|
Σολέ - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
735
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
736
|
Πο - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
737
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
738
|
Κρετέιγ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
739
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
740
|
Εξέλσιορ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
741
|
Καμπούρ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
742
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
743
|
Ντεν Μπος - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
744
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
745
|
Έμεν - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
746
|
Τοπ Ος - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
747
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
748
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
749
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
750
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2336
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Νιάρντβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2356
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
751
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
752
|
Ριντ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
753
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
754
|
Φότζια - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
755
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Λόχγκολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
756
|
Μονακό - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
757
|
Λίμερικ - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
758
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
762
|
Μποέμιαν - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
763
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
764
|
Ντάνταλκ - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2338
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2339
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2340
|
Σέλμπουρν - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2342
|
Βιτσέντζα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2345
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2361
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
759
|
Λεβάντε - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
760
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
765
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2341
|
Γουέξφορντ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 5 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
761
|
Σετούμπαλ - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
766
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Μονάγκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
767
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
768
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
770
|
Πουέμπλα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2467
|
Πότρος - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2469
|
Ατλάντε - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2538
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
769
|
Τιχουάνα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2539
|
Πετάπα - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2540
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2541
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Κλάρενς Γιουν. | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
2542
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
2543
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:45 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Όκλαντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |