|
|
06:00 |
2486
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
2489
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
2490
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1880
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1881
|
Χιροσίμα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1882
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
1883
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1884
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2315
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2345
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2322
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2494
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2495
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Τσενάι Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2496
|
Κέρνς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
1885
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2497
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Κορφέζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1886
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1887
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2352
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2353
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Σουμπιάκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2590
|
Φρέι - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2687
|
Σούντουβα - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Λάχτι - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1888
|
Φαμαλικάο - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Μοντάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι - Χέλσινγκφορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 4 - 0 | 11 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Γουαζίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελίν Πέλιν - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1889
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1890
|
Άουε - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1891
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1892
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1893
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1894
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1895
|
Θέλτα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1896
|
Ολεξάντρια - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1897
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2045
|
Μποτοσάνι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2499
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2639
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2640
|
Άντρια Ανκάραν - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2699
|
Ζέτα - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:10 |
-
|
Αλ Νιντάλ - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Σαραουάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Τζέντα Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Μουτουάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1806
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1898
|
Πίραμιντς - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1899
|
Λέστερ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1900
|
Φούλαντ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1901
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2306
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2346
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2354
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
2372
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
2511
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2634
|
Χάκα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2652
|
Κότμπους - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Βαρντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Πένανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούσνια - Κάμζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Απεα Ακρωτηρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1902
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1903
|
Σβικάου - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1904
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1905
|
Πάντερμπορν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1906
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1907
|
Βέχεν - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1908
|
Όσναμπρικ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1909
|
Άαλεν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1910
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1911
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Παναχαϊκή |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1912
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2357
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2374
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2391
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2403
|
Άκρανες - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2567
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2591
|
Τβάκερς - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Σούντσβαλ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2593
|
Έρεμπρο - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2594
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2628
|
Γιάρο - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2647
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2648
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2649
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2650
|
Τρεντσίν - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2651
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2662
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2663
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2664
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2665
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2673
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2683
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Μελάκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2684
|
Σέλανγκορ - Σρι Παχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2685
|
Κελαντάν - Περάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2688
|
Ριτεριάι - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2697
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Βεστφαλία Ράινερν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2698
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2700
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2701
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2703
|
Μοναστίρ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Μπομπέλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
927
|
Ρενάτε - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1913
|
Μπαρόκα - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1914
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1915
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2422
|
Μέστρε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2423
|
Σουντιρόλ - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2506
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2507
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2508
|
Βίτεζ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2612
|
Ούλου - Μούσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
1916
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Κχορ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
2691
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1848
|
Λαβάλ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1917
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1919
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1920
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1921
|
Παρί - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1922
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1923
|
Αβελίνο - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1924
|
Τσιταντέλα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1925
|
Άσκολι - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1926
|
Κάρπι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1927
|
Φροζινόνε - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1928
|
Πεσκάρα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1929
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1930
|
Τερνάνα - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1931
|
Φότζια - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2386
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2392
|
Γιαβόρ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2393
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2394
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2395
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2405
|
Σέλφος - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2444
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2500
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2641
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2669
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Μάγκνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1932
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1933
|
Αννόβερο - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1934
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1935
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1936
|
Οντίσα - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1937
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2666
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2667
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2670
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλερικάι - Γουίλντστόουν | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Γκέιτσχεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπράκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Μπραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1108
|
Λιόα - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1938
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1939
|
Λίνγκμπι - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1940
|
Ισμαΐλι - Τάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1941
|
Φάιλντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1943
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1944
|
Ίστλιχ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1946
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1947
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1948
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1949
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1950
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1951
|
Ρέξαμ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1952
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1953
|
Τσάρλτον - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1954
|
Μπέρι - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1955
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1956
|
Νορθάμπτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1957
|
Όλνταμ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1958
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1959
|
Πλίμουθ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1960
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1961
|
Ρόδεραμ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1962
|
Γουόλσολ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1963
|
Γουίγκαν - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1964
|
Άκρινγκτον - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1965
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1966
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1967
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1968
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1969
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1970
|
Λούτον - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1971
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1972
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1973
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1974
|
Γουίκομ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1975
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1976
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1977
|
Μπέρτον - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1978
|
Λιντς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1979
|
Νόριτς - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1980
|
Πρέστον - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1981
|
ΚΠΡ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1982
|
Ρέντινγκ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1983
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1984
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1985
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1986
|
Μπράιτον - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1987
|
Μπέρνλι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1988
|
Λίβερπουλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1989
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1990
|
Περσέπολις - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1991
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1992
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1993
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1994
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1995
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1996
|
Στρανράερ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1997
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1998
|
Μπέργουικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1999
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2000
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2001
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2002
|
Φόλκερκ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2003
|
Ινβερνές - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2004
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2005
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2006
|
Νταντί - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2007
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2008
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2009
|
Χάμιλτον - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2010
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2154
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2387
|
USM Μπλίντα - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2388
|
Σαούρα - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2458
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2516
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Θάροκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2533
|
Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2534
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2535
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2536
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2537
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2538
|
Χέντον - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2539
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2540
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2541
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2542
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2545
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2546
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2547
|
Νάνιτον - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2548
|
Σάουθπορτ - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2549
|
Τέλφορντ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2550
|
Λέμινγκτον - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2551
|
Γιορκ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2552
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2553
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2554
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2555
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2556
|
Μπρέιντρι - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2557
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2558
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2559
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2560
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2561
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2562
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2563
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2564
|
Χέρεφορντ - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2565
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2569
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2570
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2571
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2573
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2574
|
Τίβερτον - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2575
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2576
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2577
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2578
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2579
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Μπάργουελ - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2581
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2582
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2583
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2585
|
Σόου Λέιν AFC - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2587
|
Μπάξτον - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2588
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2589
|
Μαρίν - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2595
|
Όντεβολντ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2596
|
Χάλμσταντ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2605
|
Χουμίγια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2606
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2629
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2644
|
Γέντελοχ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2656
|
Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2657
|
Κολερέιν - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2658
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2659
|
Αρντς - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2660
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2661
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2681
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1110
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
2011
|
Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
2012
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1115
|
Φερμάνα - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1116
|
Τεράμο - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1117
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1118
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2013
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2014
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2695
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:40 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2015
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2017
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2018
|
Τουλούζ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2019
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2020
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2021
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Γκαράφα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2022
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2023
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2024
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2327
|
Πακς - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2328
|
Ούιπεστ - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2329
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2330
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2331
|
Φέχερβαρ - Βάσας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2347
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Κολωνία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2389
|
USM Αλγέρι - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2607
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2702
|
Πετροβάτς - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2706
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2707
|
Αλθίρα - Ρεκάμπιος Κολόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
2025
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
2026
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
2445
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:20 |
1149
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Ζάχρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ορλάντο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Μανσία Μπάνι Χασάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2622
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2028
|
Μαλίν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2029
|
Μπολόνια - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2030
|
Πογκόν - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2031
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2032
|
Αλμερία - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2475
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2608
|
Φερόλ - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2705
|
Ρόκες - Πραβιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1307
|
Ουετόρ Ταχάρ - Αταρφέ Ιντάστριαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2033
|
Αλτάχ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2034
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2035
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2036
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2037
|
Φούλαμ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2038
|
Γουότφορντ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2039
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2040
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2041
|
Άλκμααρ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2042
|
Λεγκανές - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2424
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2446
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2609
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2704
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Γκουαντάλκασιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
2043
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
2044
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2046
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2047
|
Λωζάνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2048
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2049
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2050
|
Σερβέτ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2708
|
CD Ρινκόν - Μαρακένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2051
|
Μαρίτιμο - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2052
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
2053
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2054
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2066
|
Λίμερικ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2332
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2055
|
Χέρακλες - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2056
|
Χέρενφεν - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πατροσινένσε - Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2057
|
Έουπεν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2058
|
Οστάνδη - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2059
|
Ντιζόν - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2060
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2061
|
Ναντ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2062
|
Ρεν - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2063
|
Λιλ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2064
|
Κάντιθ - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2503
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2676
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Μπανγκού | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2065
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2067
|
Κρακόβια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2420
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2068
|
Φένλο - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2069
|
Ίντερ - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2070
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Παλμέιρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1568
|
Καρμελίτα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2071
|
Λανούς - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2072
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2450
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2451
|
Σασασίπας - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2452
|
Ακασούσο - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2466
|
Λος Άντες - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2467
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2509
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:05 |
2453
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2479
|
Πατριότας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2073
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2411
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
1222
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2459
|
Σαν Λούις - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2468
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2476
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Αούκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2504
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1227
|
Πασακουίνα - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Νόβο Χαμπούργκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1199
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2510
|
Πενιαρόλ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:05 |
2469
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2074
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2480
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:45 |
2413
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1237
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Πότρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2075
|
Κερέταρο - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2076
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2463
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1239
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2505
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2077
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:45 |
2481
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αουντάζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Πετάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1243
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2078
|
Τίγκρες - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2414
|
Μελγκάρ - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2487
|
Σελάγια - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:06 |
2079
|
Πατσούκα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Βίντα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ντιναμό Χιούστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2488
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
2080
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |