|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1315
|
Πότσεον - Μόκπο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1316
|
Ερχίμ - Έιπριλ 25 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1320
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1321
|
Γκιφού - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1322
|
Εχίμε - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1323
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1324
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1325
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1326
|
Ναγκόγια - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1327
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1328
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1330
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1331
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1332
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1333
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1334
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1335
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1336
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1337
|
Σεούλ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1338
|
Μαζίγια - Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2412
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1339
|
Άλτιν Ασίρ - Αλάι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1341
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1318
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
1314
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλάιν - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1342
|
Ντορντόι Μπίσκεκ - Ίστικλολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1344
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουκαβού Ντάβα - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1345
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μπενγκαλούρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Ζάκχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα Στρύι - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1317
|
Ακτόμπε - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1319
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1349
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1350
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1351
|
Ουράλ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1286
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Κχαϊτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Ριαζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Οτζάκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1352
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1353
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1354
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1355
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1356
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1357
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1358
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1359
|
Ντομζάλε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2417
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μέταλακ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2418
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2419
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2420
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Πανιώνιος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1360
|
Ζλιν - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1361
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1362
|
Γκνιστάν - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1363
|
Οπς - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1364
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1365
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ - TPV Τάμπερε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1366
|
Άαρχους - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1367
|
Ράντερς - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1369
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1370
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1371
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1372
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1376
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1377
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1378
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1379
|
Μορόν BK - Σκελέφτεα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1441
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1374
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1375
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1380
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1381
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1382
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1383
|
Ζενίτ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1384
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1385
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2411
|
Χέρενφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1386
|
Ίστερν Κόμπανι - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1387
|
Ατλάντας - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1388
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1389
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Πολόνια Μπίτομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1390
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1391
|
Έρεμπρο - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1392
|
Έστερσουντ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1393
|
Χάκεν - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1394
|
Χάμαρμπι - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1395
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Γκάις |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1396
|
Έργκριτε - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1397
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1398
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1399
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Φρέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2413
|
Γιαβόρ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2414
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2415
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2416
|
Βοζντόβατς - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2646
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1400
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1346
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1401
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1402
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1403
|
Μπαρόκα - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1404
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1405
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1406
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1407
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1408
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1409
|
Βαντούζ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1410
|
Λουκέρνη - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1411
|
Βιλ 1900 - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1412
|
Ζυρίχη - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1413
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ) - Φεροβιάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) - Σάντος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Τάμποκας (Γ) - Σάο Φραντσίσκο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Πρέτο (Γ) - Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Πόρτο U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1340
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1348
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1414
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1415
|
Μίντιλαντ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1432
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1433
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1434
|
Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1435
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1436
|
Γκενκ - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1437
|
Έουπεν - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1438
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1439
|
Τουν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1440
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1442
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1443
|
Πογκόν - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:35 |
2631
|
Μπρέχιν - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1444
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1445
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1446
|
Νταντί - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1447
|
Ρέιντζερς - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1448
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2401
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2405
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2645
|
Φόρφαρ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καακούπε - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1449
|
Μονακό - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1450
|
Θέλτα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1451
|
Γιουβέντους - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Μπρέινταμπλικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Χαουκάρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Άκρανες - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γρίνταβικ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2406
|
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Γκρέμιο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1420
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1423
|
Ποπαγιάν - Βαγιεντουπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1417
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1422
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1430
|
Τσίκο - Γιανέρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1431
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1421
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1424
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1425
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1419
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1427
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1467
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1468
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1343
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1469
|
Καραμπόμπο - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2426
|
Σάρλοτ Ιγκλς - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1470
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1428
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Μπαρανκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1418
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1471
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1472
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1416
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1473
|
Λανούς - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
1474
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
1475
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1476
|
Γκρέμιο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1477
|
Παλμέιρας - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1478
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:15 |
2404
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1479
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |