|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
2658
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Κέρνς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2659
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2660
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2661
|
Γκιφού - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2662
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2663
|
Φουκουόκα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2664
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Γκιέονγκαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
906
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
907
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
908
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2665
|
Εχίμε - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
909
|
Σεούλ - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2531
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
910
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
911
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
912
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2404
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2677
|
Τιουμέν - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2554
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
913
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
914
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2403
|
Ουράρτου - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2418
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2682
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Τόσνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
915
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2419
|
Λονγκ Αν - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2420
|
Χα Νόι - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2780
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Άφιπς FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
916
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
917
|
Λεγκανές - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
918
|
Λεβάντε - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2680
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2683
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2768
|
Κορούξο - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2769
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2773
|
Λέαλταντ - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2775
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2782
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2784
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2788
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2789
|
Γκάβα - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2790
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2791
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2798
|
Λα Ρόντα - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2799
|
Μελίγια - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2803
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2807
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
920
|
Πόρτο Β - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
921
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
2785
|
Σοκοελάμος - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
922
|
Χέρενφεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
923
|
Έμπολι - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2400
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Γκρέβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Νταλούμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Κορφέζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - ΦΚ Σότσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
924
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2676
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
2830
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2840
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Λειψία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
919
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
925
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
926
|
Καρλσρούη - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
927
|
Μπόχουμ - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
928
|
Νταντί - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2837
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2838
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2839
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2841
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
929
|
Λουγκάνο - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
930
|
Τουν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2557
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2558
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2559
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2560
|
Νάεστβεντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καπς Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Άρης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Πανθρακικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάφα - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία U17 - Μαυροβούνιο U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδιάς - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εορδαϊκός - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Αμβρακία Κωστακιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Πύδνα Κίτρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - ΚΦ Τρέπσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
931
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
932
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
933
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
934
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Καλλιθέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
935
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
936
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
937
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2423
|
Σέντ Τζόρτζ - Λέοπαρντς Ντολίσιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2460
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2678
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2684
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2832
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2834
|
Άιχεντε - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2836
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2842
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2843
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2844
|
Μπονέρ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάντος ΦΚ - Μαγκέσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Αλ Καμπούρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
938
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
939
|
Εξέλσιορ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
940
|
Φόλενταμ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
941
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
942
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2424
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2552
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2694
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Φάντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2638
|
Σουντιρόλ - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
2639
|
Ρετζιάνα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
2649
|
Φότζια - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2651
|
Μεσίνα - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2653
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
2654
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Μέλφι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
2655
|
Κατανζάρο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
2656
|
Κοζέντσα - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
2657
|
Ακράγας - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Σουκούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίγκαντ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σζεόλ SC - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλγιο U17 - Λευκορωσία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιταλία U17 - Ολλανδία U17 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Ζίβιζι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
943
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
944
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
945
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
946
|
Καέν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
947
|
Αταλάντα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
948
|
Μπολόνια - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
949
|
Κάλιαρι - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
950
|
Κροτόνε - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
951
|
Σαμπντόρια - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
952
|
Ααράου - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
953
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2466
|
Ίστρα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2685
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2828
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:10 |
2432
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
954
|
Τότεναμ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
955
|
Μάιντζ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
956
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
957
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2401
|
Ζίρα - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκωτία U17 - Σερβία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ελσίνκι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - ΤB FCS Ρόιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
958
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
959
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
960
|
Λεϊσόες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
961
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
962
|
Φρεαμούντε - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
963
|
Ολανένσε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
964
|
Κοβίλια - Φάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
965
|
Αλκορκόν - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
966
|
Βαντούζ - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2412
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2413
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2426
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2472
|
Νιουτάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2675
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2681
|
Κούμπαν - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2824
|
Κενίτρα - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2826
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
967
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
968
|
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
969
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
970
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
971
|
Κάρβινα - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
972
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2459
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
973
|
Άλκμααρ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2641
|
Μόντενα - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2643
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2644
|
Λουμεζάνε - Μακερατέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2645
|
Πάρμα - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2646
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2648
|
Παγκανέζε - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2829
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χορόγια - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Αλ Αχλί Σέντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
974
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Καρμιώτισσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
975
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
976
|
Άαρχους - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
977
|
Μπρόντμπι - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
978
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
979
|
Μίντιλαντ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
980
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
981
|
Σοντερίσκε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
982
|
Βίμποργκ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
983
|
Ντιζόν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
984
|
Ακαδέμικα - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
985
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
986
|
Φεϊρένσε - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
987
|
Μαρίτιμο - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
988
|
Τενερίφη - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
989
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
996
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2465
|
Ριέκα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2690
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2770
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2774
|
Τουντελάνο - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2776
|
Αραντίνα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2777
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2779
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2786
|
Λογρονιές - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2793
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2796
|
Αλκογιάνο - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2800
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2804
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2806
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Γιανέρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Αλ Ρουστάκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
990
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
991
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
992
|
Τσεζένα - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
993
|
Ζενίτ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2772
|
Σομόζας - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2827
|
Τρεντσίν - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:35 |
2444
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Σαχάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο - Μολδαβία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Αλ Ουμπαγίντ - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
994
|
Ουντινέζε - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
995
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
997
|
Χιρόνα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2771
|
Μπόιρο - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2794
|
Χέρκουλες - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2797
|
Κορνεγιά - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2822
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2825
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
998
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
999
|
Λα Κορούνια - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1000
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2402
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2801
|
Καρταχένα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2802
|
Μέριδα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2809
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2640
|
Τεράμο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2652
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ) - Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1001
|
Πούμας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1002
|
Πόρτο - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1016
|
Μπελγράνο - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2421
|
Μαρκουένσε - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2670
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) - Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Τάμποκας (Γ) - Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Πρέτο (Γ) - Σάντος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1003
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Λάλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Τζακουιπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Βερανόπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γιαράκουι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπέλο Ζαρντίμ - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ) - Γκρέμιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2414
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2623
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2812
|
Λος Άντες - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2818
|
Φλάντρια - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2823
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1004
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1005
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1006
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1007
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2415
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2549
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1008
|
Ρόμα - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1009
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2647
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Φορλί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Λεόνες | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1010
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1011
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λυών |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2445
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μάραθον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2544
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2702
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2813
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2819
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
1020
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1012
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1022
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1023
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2535
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2547
|
Καρταχίνες - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ U17 - Βενεζουέλα U17 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Σάο Φραντσίσκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2416
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2417
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2427
|
Αγκουίλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2671
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2701
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2705
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2446
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Παλμέιρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
2431
|
Φας - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2814
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
2422
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2448
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Σόσιαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
2548
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
2538
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
1025
|
Ολίμπο - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1017
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1028
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2540
|
Τολίμα - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2816
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κολομβία U17 - Παραγουάη U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1029
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1030
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2447
|
Ζούλια - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2546
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
2673
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1031
|
Πουέμπλα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2537
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Χιλή U17 - Βραζιλία U17 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
2545
|
Καρμελίτα - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |