|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Χαριμάου Μούντα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Περθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σουμπιάκο - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Μέταλουργκ Νοβοκούζνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊκάλ Ίρκουτσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαανξί Γουζχού - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Οπάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Έκρανας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
143
|
Σιμίζου - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
144
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
145
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ποχάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Γκουανγκτζού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
146
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
147
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
148
|
Ναγκόγια - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
149
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
150
|
Ομίγια - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
151
|
Χιροσίμα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
155
|
Ουφά - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:20 |
-
|
Ίσλοχ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ζετίσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σένιανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ 2 - Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πττ Ράιονγκ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Σεμέι - Ταράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
156
|
Νυρεμβέργη - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
157
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
158
|
Ίπσουιτς - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
159
|
Ινβερνές - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
160
|
Άστον Βίλα - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλεσερ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Κότμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όσναμπρικ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βερλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Πίρμασενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Μπαερούθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόχουμ ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Γκάρχινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άσκερ - Μπιρκεμπέινερεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσπο - Χόνκα Ακατέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
161
|
Ντιζόν - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ - Χοσχστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίκα - Ουράρτου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπακού - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Βίμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Θίστιντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούλου - Κότκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - ΠΚ-35 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ-46 - Σάλπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Ατιράου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Τεμάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Φλόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάλμια - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούντς - Μοτάλα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες - Γίπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Όλγκαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Φόργουορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Χαμελίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σάαμπ Ιμπ - Αλ Σούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
162
|
Ζενίτ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Ριλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Μπάλα Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
163
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
164
|
Αννόβερο - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
165
|
Κολωνία - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
166
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
167
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
168
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Ρίτζινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσόρλι - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Λόβεστοφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Μπάροου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάιντ - Κόλβιν Μπέι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Μπράκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Όξφορντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Χέις & Γίντινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Μπρόμλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίντεφορντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Σλάου Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάνβεϊ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέντον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Γκρέις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Χέρντσερτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
VCD Αθλέτικ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάκα - Βιγκίνγκιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γρίνταβικ - Χαουκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γκλέναβον | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Κολερέιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Φλεκερόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάνα - Φυλινγκσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Τρολχάταν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Τουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Πιτσχέιβεν & Τέλσκομπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Μπέρι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέστρι - Σέλφος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
KV Βεουστουρμπάερ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Χόλμεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ ΦΦ - Χερντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλντρες - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Μος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Β - Ουνιάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνχαμ - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέικχαρστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντολινγκστάουν - Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Κολόμπια - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλστα Σιριάνσκα - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Σουόνσι - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Τσέλσι - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Γουίγκαν - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Γουλβς - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Γουότφορντ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Μίλγουολ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Μπράιτον - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Ντέρμπι - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Μπράντφορντ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Πρέστον - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Άκρινγκτον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Έξετερ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Καρλάιλ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Μπέρι - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Νορθάμπτον - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Τρανμίρ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Νάνιτον - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Ντόβερ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Σάουθπορτ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Τσέστερ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Ρέιντζερς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Πίτερχεντ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Στρανράερ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Μοντρόουζ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Μπέργουικ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Μάλμε - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Γκάις - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πακς - Ούιπεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
241
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Τράβνικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτεζ - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Βερέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίμπραμ - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Ζνόιμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βλασίμ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο - Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοζάν Ουσί - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Λωζάνη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργκας - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Κλούκσμπορκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
BSC Όλντ Μπόις - Λουγκάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελμπασάνι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Μόγκρεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Γιέντινστβο Πουτέβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Π. Να Μλάβι - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μούρι - Βόλεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
242
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Λούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεγκέστα - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Στέγκερσμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Σζτκ Ερίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νέουμπεργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελ Χάρας - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα - Πίζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Κονκουένσε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τίνταστολ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τροπεθόν - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - USC Βάλερν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Κοντμ Μέκνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
243
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
244
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μπραν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
245
|
Μαρίτιμο - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
246
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
247
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Πανθρακικός |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
248
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
249
|
Έβερτον - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
250
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
251
|
Βίλεμ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
294
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
MC Αλγέρι - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Άικα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Σοκοελάμος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έλτσε - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Σετίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Ουμέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
253
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
254
|
Ριντ - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
255
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
256
|
Μάλαγα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
257
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
258
|
Οσασούνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
259
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
260
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Ρόμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Νατζράν - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
261
|
Χέρενφεν - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Χουσέιν Ντέι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Σαούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σαντέτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Ζαβρτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κομποστέλα - Μπούργος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Καθερένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρατινγκουέτα - Τούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
262
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
263
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
264
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
265
|
Λιρς - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
266
|
Λιλ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
267
|
Μονπελιέ - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
268
|
Μπαστιά - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
269
|
Νις - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Ρεμς - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Ουρακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:20 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:20 |
-
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Μαρμπέγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόμπαρντ Πάπα - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
271
|
Ολυμπιακός - Νίκη Βόλου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
272
|
Βαρέζε - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάξτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Κέρσον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Μπάργουελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Στάμφορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Ραμσμπότομ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους - Μίλαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ίλκεστον - Τράφορντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
273
|
Παλέρμο - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
274
|
Περούτζια - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
275
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Ίστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Μπέτις Β | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Παραναένσε - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
276
|
Γρανάδα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
277
|
Σεβίλλη - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
278
|
Λας Πάλμας - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
279
|
Κάλιαρι - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
280
|
Μπάρι - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
361
|
Νουμάνθια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
281
|
Αβάι - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
282
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
283
|
Ναούτικο - Αμέρικα Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
284
|
Παρανά - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
285
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
286
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
305
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο - Γιουβέντους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Μακαρά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ουνιαοτονόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
288
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο - Μίλαν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα - Λόμπος BUAP | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
289
|
Αλμερία - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Γκουαρανί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
290
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
291
|
Μποταφόγκο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:35 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Αλκόνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
292
|
Βέρακρουζ - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
293
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
395
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Πατριότας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Αλταμίρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιαγκάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Νορθ Γιορκ Άστρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
295
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
296
|
Τορόντο - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
297
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
298
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σίβας ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
299
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Βενάδος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
300
|
Παλμέιρας - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
301
|
ABC Νατάλ - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
302
|
Λουβερντένσε - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
303
|
Μοντερέι - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
287
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
304
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σελάγια - Ιραπουάτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:05 |
-
|
Πατσούκα - Άτλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:06 |
306
|
Πατσούκα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:45 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
307
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
308
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |