2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα 12 29 9 2 1 26:8
2 Ποντμπρεζόβα 12 27 9 0 3 26:12
3 Χουμενέ 12 27 8 3 1 16:5
4 Κομάρνο 12 26 8 2 2 20:10
5 Σκάλιτσα 10 23 7 2 1 14:4
6 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε 11 17 5 2 4 24:15
7 Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα 9 16 5 1 3 17:8
8 Ζίλινα ΙΙ 13 15 4 3 6 26:23
9 Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ 11 14 4 2 5 8:15
10 Ρόχοζνικ 12 14 4 2 6 14:23
11 Σαμορίν 11 13 4 1 6 20:18
12 Ντούμπνιτσα 11 12 3 3 5 17:20
13 Πούχοφ 12 9 2 3 7 14:19
14 Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ 12 8 1 5 6 11:16
15 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ 12 8 2 2 8 8:25
16 Ναμεστόβο 12 1 0 1 11 5:45

Promotion

Promotion playoff

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
15/10/2021 Ποντμπρεζόβα Ζίλινα ΙΙ0 - 03 - 0
13/10/2021 Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ Χουμενέ0 - 00 - 0
10/10/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ Ρόχοζνικ0 - 00 - 1
9/10/2021 Ζίλινα ΙΙ Σκάλιτσα0 - 00 - 2
9/10/2021 Κομάρνο Πούχοφ2 - 03 - 1
9/10/2021 Χουμενέ Ναμεστόβο1 - 02 - 0
9/10/2021 Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα0 - 10 - 1
9/10/2021 Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ ΦΚ Κόσιτσε0 - 10 - 3
3/10/2021 Ρόχοζνικ Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ1 - 11 - 1
2/10/2021 Σκάλιτσα Ντούμπνιτσα3 - 04 - 1
2/10/2021 Σαμορίν Κομάρνο1 - 11 - 2
2/10/2021 Ναμεστόβο Πούχοφ0 - 20 - 4
2/10/2021 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα Ζίλινα ΙΙ2 - 13 - 2
2/10/2021 Χουμενέ Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
1/10/2021 Ποντμπρεζόβα Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ1 - 03 - 0
26/9/2021 Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα Ποντμπρεζόβα0 - 10 - 1
26/9/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ Ναμεστόβο1 - 03 - 0
25/9/2021 Ντούμπνιτσα Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα0 - 10 - 1
25/9/2021 Κομάρνο ΦΚ Κόσιτσε0 - 01 - 1
25/9/2021 Πούχοφ Σαμορίν0 - 02 - 1
25/9/2021 Ζίλινα ΙΙ Ρόχοζνικ1 - 11 - 1
19/9/2021 Ρόχοζνικ Ντούμπνιτσα1 - 01 - 2
18/9/2021 Πούχοφ ΦΚ Κόσιτσε0 - 21 - 2
18/9/2021 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ2 - 03 - 0
18/9/2021 Ναμεστόβο Σαμορίν0 - 31 - 4
18/9/2021 Χουμενέ Ζίλινα ΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
18/9/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ2 - 12 - 1
17/9/2021 Ποντμπρεζόβα Κομάρνο0 - 12 - 3
12/9/2021 Ντούμπνιτσα Χουμενέ0 - 02 - 1
12/9/2021 Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα0 - 11 - 2
12/9/2021 Ζίλινα ΙΙ Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ3 - 05 - 0
11/9/2021 Πούχοφ Ποντμπρεζόβα0 - 00 - 2
11/9/2021 Κομάρνο Σκάλιτσα1 - 02 - 0
11/9/2021 Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ Ρόχοζνικ0 - 21 - 2
11/9/2021 Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ Ναμεστόβο2 - 14 - 1
11/9/2021 Σαμορίν ΦΚ Κόσιτσε2 - 24 - 3
5/9/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ Ντούμπνιτσα1 - 12 - 2
4/9/2021 Σκάλιτσα Πούχοφ0 - 01 - 0
4/9/2021 Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ Ζίλινα ΙΙ0 - 10 - 1
4/9/2021 Χουμενέ Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ2 - 03 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα51550010:3
2Κομάρνο51341011:5
3Σκάλιτσα5124018:3
4Ποντμπρεζόβα51240111:3
5Χουμενέ5103115:2
6ΦΚ Κόσιτσε51031112:7
7Ρόχοζνικ582216:5
8Ντούμπνιτσα572127:9
9Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα572128:5
10Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ562035:8
11Πούχοφ562038:8
12Σαμορίν5620310:11
13Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ551226:5
14Ζίλινα ΙΙ510143:10
15Ναμεστόβο500052:17
16Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ500051:14