|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Τιάμο Χιρακάτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
1202
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U21 - Ντάντενονγκ Θάντερ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκάλι U21 - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέριμπι Σίτι - Μπρούνσβικ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 - Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Σορέντο U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 - Μπαλκάτα U20 | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 - Περθ Γκλόρι U20 | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ U20 - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
150
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1203
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1216
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Λανγκβάριν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1204
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | | | | |
|
|
08:30 |
1217
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1218
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στούρτ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1219
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1220
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς - Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U23 | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
151
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Σαγκαμιχάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταρβίν Χαρτς - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Μπουλίν Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιουμάρκετ - Σλακς Κρικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
152
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
153
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U23 - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Μίτσελτον | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1306
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Πάιν - Άνερλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι Β' - BFA Βίλνιους | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ | | | | 2 - 2 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
BVSC Ζούγκλο - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
154
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
155
|
Φουτζιέντα - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1181
|
Αθλέτικ 220 - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1197
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 |
1198
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Δε Γκαπ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 |
1307
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1309
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1310
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Βράνοφ Ναντ Τόπλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1311
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1312
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1313
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Γουλβς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Σάουθσάιντ Ίγκλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1221
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1314
|
Ζλιν - Ουνίτσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1315
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1316
|
Τέπλιτσε - Τσομουτόφ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1317
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Βίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Βέιλε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
156
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
157
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
158
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
159
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1222
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1319
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1320
|
Σαμορίν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1321
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1323
|
Οσίγιεκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1324
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:15 |
1325
|
Κάρβινα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
160
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
161
|
Ριούκιου - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1223
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1224
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε (Γ) - Κιλ Χέμνε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άλεροντ - Κόγκε Νορντ | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - ΟΚΣ Οντένσε | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Χέντενστεντ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
162
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
163
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
164
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
165
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1182
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1326
|
Κρακόβια - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1327
|
Χόρσενς - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη - Φέγενορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χελένικ Αθλέτικ - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1254
|
Βάρντε - Κιέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U17 - Λίνγκμπι U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Όντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταμπάρτον - Μάδεργουελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1267
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1285
|
Βέρα - Ουνιόν Πουέρτο Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Τέμπο Οβεράιζε - Μαλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' - Σούντουβα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Μπρόντμπι U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Φρεντέρικσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσούμ - Ροσκίλντε BK | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβερντόρ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Νιούκαστλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
166
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1183
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Ταϊβάν Στιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1243
|
Β 1913 - Τγιόρινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1244
|
Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1245
|
BK Ούνιον - Οτέρουπ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1246
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε - Βόρντινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1248
|
Χέρλεβ - Καρλσούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1249
|
Χόρσενς FS - Ντζουρσλάντ |
|
|
| | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1250
|
Κφουμ BK - Τάαστρουπ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1251
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1252
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Νορεσάνμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1253
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ |
|
|
| | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1255
|
Βίμπι - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1268
|
Φλόρο - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1269
|
Σένζα - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1328
|
Άαλμποργκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1330
|
Άαρχους - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1331
|
Γκρίμα - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 8 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1332
|
Καρλσρούη - Φράιμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς (Γ) - Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) - Όβρεβολ Χοσλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σαντχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάντερμπορν - Βερλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντρόουζ - Αρμπρόουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
168
|
Ράουφος - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1270
|
Αρεντάλ - Οϊγκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1271
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1279
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1333
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1334
|
Φόρφαρ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1335
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1336
|
Αννόβερο - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1337
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Νόρτζελαντ U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1272
|
Φλόγια - Έιντσβολντ Τερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
169
|
Σμοργκόν - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινίγια 2017 - Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβεβεζέλε - Οστάνδη | | | | 3 - 4 | 3 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μος - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ - Σκέιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκοτζ - Μπασεκούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Γκόλνταου | | | | | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Βέβι Σπορτς 05 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκ 94 - Σολοθούρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουόκς - Μπάντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θάλβιλ - Ντιέτικον | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλζερς - Τούγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς - Λανσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϋρίν - Όμπεργολις Νάτερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέρε Σέντε - ΦΚ Μπουλ | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατζούρι Λωζάνης - Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μούτενζ - Βόλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσενουά - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ζενέβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης - Παραντίσο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Βόντ U21 - Εκαλέν | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσεν Μάουρεν - Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκενθαλ - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λινθ 04 - Γκασάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ - Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Ιάλυσος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - ΑΕ Σαντορίνης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Σεντ Πόλτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Ινβερνές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Βογκάρ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Χαουκάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Αφτουρέλντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Σέλφος - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
737
|
Λιεπάγια - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1184
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1185
|
Βιέτελ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1228
|
Παρανά - Σάο Ζοζέ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1257
|
07 Βεστούρ - Ρούναβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1273
|
Μπαερούμ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1274
|
Κιελσάας - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1275
|
Νάρντο - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1338
|
Ντουντενχόφεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1339
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1340
|
Κρέφελντ-Φίσχελν - Κλεβέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντόφιν Νουάρ - AC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1341
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Λάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1006
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1287
|
Φοντέλας - Σουμπίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1342
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1343
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Ουνιόν Ροσφόρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1301
|
Ντανούμπιο - Βίλα Τερέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1344
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
175
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Μπίρσχοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια U19 - Αταλάντα U19 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σερκλ Μπριζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Παρτιζάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ζίλινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιάρντβικ - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
100
|
Ουαλία - Δανία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
167
|
Φιολνίρ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
176
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1165
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Άσο Σχλεφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1166
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Αΐν Μ' Λίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1167
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1186
|
Καβασάκι - Νταεγού | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1235
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1261
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Μας Μαχρίμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1276
|
Άσκερ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1277
|
Νότοντεν - Έγκερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1345
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1346
|
Κλουζ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1347
|
Ποχρόνιε - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1348
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1349
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1350
|
Βάιτς - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1352
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Ζίγκεντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1360
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
1173
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
1174
|
Ακασούσο - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Αλ Ταλάμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1353
|
Ριέκα - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
179
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ασεκ Μιμόσας - ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σο Ντε Λ' Αρμ - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ατλέτικο Οτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας - Τζόινβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Πλέζαντ - Τίβολι Γκάρντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν - Σολ Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
751
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1175
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1177
|
Ουρκουίθα - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1178
|
Φλάντρια - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1179
|
Σασασίπας - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1229
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1302
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1262
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκάμα - Νόβα Μούτουμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1176
|
Κανουέλας - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
180
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καουκάια - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιμπερατρίζ - Ζουβεντούδε MA | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πάλμας - 4 Ντε Ζούλιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Ουμπερλάντια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πατροσινένσε - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Βέλο - Γκοϊανέσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Τζαραγκουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
101
|
Ιταλία - Αυστρία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1361
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
181
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκας - Καστανάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) - Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1230
|
Μανάους - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1231
|
Μιρασόλ - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1256
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1281
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Σάντος Νάζκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:10 |
1180
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καβαλίερ - Χαμπλ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1263
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1303
|
Πενιαρόλ - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
182
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
183
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1237
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1238
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ - Νορθ Τέξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
184
|
Τορόντο - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
185
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
186
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1386
|
Μπούος ULVR - LDU Πορτοβιέγο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1426
|
Άλεντάουν Γιουνάιτεντ U23 - Αστόρια Νάιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι - Τσατανούγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF - Τορόντο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
187
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
188
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Τουσόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
189
|
Ναούτικο - Ρέμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
190
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
191
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1429
|
Βλόρα - Γκράνιτ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
192
|
Νάσβιλ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
193
|
Μέμφις 901 - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1239
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 4* | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
195
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
196
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
197
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
194
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |