|
|
11:00 |
1180
|
Μεξικό VI - Χιλή VI |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1007
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1008
|
Σλίμαν - Κάλτενγκ Πούτρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1257
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1181
|
Αγγλία VI - Ουρουγουάη VI |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1182
|
Τουρκία VI - Αλγερία VI |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
1240
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1241
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1242
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1013
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1014
|
Αραγκάτς - Ουράρτου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1015
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γιερεβάν - Σιράκ II |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1016
|
Καραντάκ Λοκμπατάν - Ζίρα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1017
|
Καπάζ - Καραμπάγκ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1018
|
Σαμαξί Β' - Άγκσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1019
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού Β' - Ζακατάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1183
|
Σλοβενία VI - Ουγγαρία VI |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1629
|
Νόα - ΦΚ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1009
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1010
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1011
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1467
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1475
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Φορτούνα Μπεκιτσέρετσου | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Μπακάου - Οζάνα Τάργκου Νέαμτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Μπλέτζοϊ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Βεντίτα Κολονέστι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα - Ούνου Φότμπαλ Γκλόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Σαν Μαρτίν - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουκαγκτζίνι - Βούστρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πεσκάρα U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1184
|
Ομάν VI - Καζακστάν VI |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Εντεσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αράρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Ντράε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - AGMK | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αφίφ - Αλ Ακχντούντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ - Αλ Σαντ Σαουντί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Χζαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Γουέγκ - Αλ Τζουμπάιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1187
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1188
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1258
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1259
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1260
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1261
|
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1263
|
Κφαρ Κασέμ - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Φάντζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Ρόντινα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσιο U19 - Αταλάντα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόπραντ - Ρουζομπερόκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1185
|
Γαλλία VI - Κίνα VI |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ - Μπάχλα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1309
|
Βίτοσα - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1608
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Καντισίγια | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:50 |
1387
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Πούχοφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1186
|
Ινδία VI - Ισπανία VI |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1373
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1521
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
1388
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Νταμάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1606
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - Ίλβες 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Σμεντέρεβο 1924 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Στούμπρας Κάουνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκάλιτσα - Σαμορίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
670
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1243
|
Αβράνς - Τουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1252
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1275
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1276
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1277
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1318
|
Μεντιμούριε - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1361
|
Βίμποργκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1374
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1476
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1644
|
Ακισασπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
671
|
Άουε - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
672
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
673
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1362
|
Χβιντόβρε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βραζιλία VI - Μεξικό VI | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σακ 1914 - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ιμστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ - Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ασκάνια Μπέρνμπουργκ - Ιλενμπούργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μολεπολόλε Σίτι - Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι - Μποτσουάνα Ρέλγουεϊς Χαϊλάντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
674
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
675
|
Άαλμποργκ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
676
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1278
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1310
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1367
|
Φρέι - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1375
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1389
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1536
|
Έρφουρτ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1537
|
Βερλ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1609
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Φουτζαιράχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1648
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Γκεμπενμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1651
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1652
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1658
|
Βελς - Βάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1659
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Σταντλ Πάουρα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1660
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1661
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
1293
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1294
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Χορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1295
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1296
|
Άμστετεν - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
1297
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Ζιρλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Οσντόρφ - Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάσελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
677
|
Γαλατασαράι - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1522
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1538
|
Μέμινγκεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1539
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1653
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Εμπρέισντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1654
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1655
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Μάτερσμπουργκ II |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1733
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Ισμάνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - Κλαμπ Μπρίζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκενκ (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Γάνδη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Μπραμφέλντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Μέρσεμπουργκ 99 | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
678
|
Αζαξιό - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
679
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
680
|
Καέν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
681
|
Κλερμόν - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
682
|
Νιόρ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
683
|
Σαμπλί - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
684
|
Σατορού - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
685
|
Τρουά - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
686
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
687
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
688
|
Καμπούρ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
689
|
Μάαστριχτ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
690
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
691
|
Ντεν Μπος - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
692
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
693
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
694
|
Τελστάρ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
695
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1244
|
Σολέ - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1245
|
Κονκαρνό - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1246
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1247
|
Βιλεφράνς - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1248
|
Λε Πουί - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1249
|
Λαβάλ - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1250
|
Μπουλόν - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1251
|
Κρετέιγ - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1607
|
Ισμαΐλι - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1645
|
Ααράου - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1728
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Ελλάδα VI - Κροατία VI | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
696
|
Μουσκρόν - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
697
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
698
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1615
|
Βέστερλο - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Κέλτι Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
699
|
Κάρντιφ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
700
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
701
|
Τρανμίρ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
702
|
Νις - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
703
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
704
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
705
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1279
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1314
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1630
|
Λάρνε - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1695
|
Καμπιντέλι - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:55 |
-
|
Μολδαβία VI - Γαλλία VI | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
706
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
707
|
Γρανάδα - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
708
|
Κάντιθ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
709
|
Τσιταντέλα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1315
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Πολωνία VI - Βουλγαρία VI | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Νασιονάλ Σενάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Ντεπορτίβο Φορταλέζα | | | | 5 - 0 | 11 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Στόρμερς Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
710
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1637
|
Μπολιβάρ - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1587
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πούμας ΙΙ - Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα (Γ) - Τολούκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
1676
|
Ελ Βενκεντόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ατίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
711
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1636
|
Πότρος - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1301
|
Κρισιούμα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1638
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1619
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1677
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Λεόνες Νέγκρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) - Νόρθερν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κάπιταλ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τσιπολέτι - Σολ Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Σανσινένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
712
|
Πουέμπλα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:10 |
713
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
1683
|
Ολμέντο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεινόσα - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1302
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1639
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1640
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1691
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καφέσα - Κιέρβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κόρας Ντε Ναγιαρίτ - Τέκος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1588
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1620
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Βενάδος - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
714
|
Βέρακρουζ - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:06 |
715
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1692
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |