|
|
08:00 |
1276
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία (Γ) - Νιγηρία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1277
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ααράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1213
|
Αλκογιάνο - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1214
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1215
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1279
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1280
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Απόλλων Ερέτριας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1159
|
Ιορδανία - Βιετνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1216
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1281
|
Οσασούνα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1282
|
Μπέτις - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1378
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1379
|
Χουμίγια - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1380
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1381
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1382
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1383
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1384
|
Εχέα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1385
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1386
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1387
|
Μελίγια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1388
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1389
|
Λάνγκρεο - Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1283
|
Λεϊσόες - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1284
|
Βίλεμ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1285
|
Φροζινόνε - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Νότια Κορέα (Γ) - Κίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς - Ελσίνκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ντιοσγκιόρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Άουε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκενκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - Έλβερσμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιόν - Ααράου | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου - Θησέας Αγριάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Οτόχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Λέρνας - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Νεάπολης - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Κρόνος Αργυράδων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - Ασπίς Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Αμπελακιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Μακεδονικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Κόρινθος 2006 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Τουπινάμπας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Σούλι Παραμυθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Τραγανού - Παλληνιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1286
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1287
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1288
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1344
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1289
|
Αρζακένα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1290
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1291
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1292
|
Έμεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1293
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1294
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1295
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1298
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1299
|
Μονόπολι - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1300
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1301
|
Τραπάνι - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1302
|
Ποντεντέρα - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1303
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1348
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλγιο (Γ) - Ιρλανδία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ακτόμπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1160
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Κίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1304
|
Φιορεντίνα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1305
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1306
|
Πάντοβα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1307
|
Κοζέντσα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1308
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1309
|
Ρεν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1465
|
Νιου Σταρς - Γκορ Μαχία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1310
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1311
|
Χαρτς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Βαλέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενγίμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο Σταρς - Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς - Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Φορς - Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Μπαντού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1296
|
Προ Πατρία - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1312
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1313
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Πάφος |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1314
|
Άβες - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1315
|
Μάφρα - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1316
|
Αρούκα - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1317
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1318
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1390
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1319
|
ΑΕΛ - Άρης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1320
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1321
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1322
|
Κατανζάρο - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1323
|
Ματέρα - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1324
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1391
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1392
|
Όλοτ - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1325
|
Άγιαξ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Ουκρανία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Ενκάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Άφρικαν Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1260
|
Ανζέ - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1326
|
Αλτινορντού - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1327
|
Ανόρθωση - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1328
|
Φούλαμ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1329
|
Καέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1330
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1393
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1394
|
Καλαχόρα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1395
|
CD Βιτόρια - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1396
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1397
|
Μπανταλόνα - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1398
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1399
|
Γέιδα - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1400
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1401
|
Καρταχένα - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1402
|
Σανταντέρ - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1403
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1404
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1405
|
Καστεγιόν - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1161
|
Ιράν - Ομάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1331
|
Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1332
|
Ακαδέμικα - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1333
|
Κάλιαρι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1334
|
Τενερίφη - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1335
|
Λα Κορούνια - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1336
|
Σάλκε - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1337
|
Γάνδη - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1468
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Βάιπερς ΣΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1469
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1338
|
Λουκέζε - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1339
|
Μποαβίστα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1340
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ριέτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1341
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1342
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1343
|
Λεβάντε - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1470
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1172
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Αλ Αχλί Βεγγάζη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1255
|
Μπορντό - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1345
|
Πούμας - Άτλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1406
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1420
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Πότρος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1471
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Αμερικάνο Κάμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παρανά - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζεκιέ - Τζιακομπίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πατροσινένσε - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Μπανγκού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Πετρολίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Αμέρικα ΠΕ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρινγκά - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1346
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1347
|
Μουσκρόν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1413
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1349
|
Νάπολι - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1475
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1350
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1351
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1352
|
Πεσκάρα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1353
|
Ρίο Άβε - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Παραγουάη U20 - Αργεντινή U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φιολνίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ - Παλμέιρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1354
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1472
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1476
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
23:05 |
1477
|
Λιμόν - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1414
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1415
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
1481
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:55 |
1478
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Ρεσέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1355
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1473
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μάραθον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1482
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
00:05 |
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη U20 - Εκουαδόρ U20 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1474
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1479
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1416
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1356
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1357
|
Λεόν - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |