|
|
06:30 |
1471
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1476
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Λάμπτον Τζάφας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1730
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
1477
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Σουμπιάκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Φόρεστφιλντ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
554
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
790
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
791
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
561
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
562
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
565
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1672
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1673
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1674
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1675
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1490
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Ζβέζντα Περμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1426
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1493
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1494
|
Σουγόν - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1676
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1677
|
Ομίγια - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1678
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1679
|
Τοτσίγκι - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1680
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1681
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1696
|
Γιονάβα - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1724
|
Νταεγού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1725
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1297
|
Ακαδέμικα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1726
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Μπρίνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1174
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Νταλούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1108
|
Κάρντιφ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1114
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1533
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1534
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:35 |
1535
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1536
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1537
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1538
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1539
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1540
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1541
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Όντερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Ουφά 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
591
|
Φόργουορντ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
592
|
Ρίνινγκε - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
593
|
Τορνς - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1017
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1018
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1019
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1153
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1175
|
Πίρμασενς - Χέσεν Ντράιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1197
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1220
|
Βερλ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1230
|
Λίπσταντ - Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1251
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1404
|
Μπάλινγκεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1405
|
Χέρκερναθ - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1406
|
Λούμπεκ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1407
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1731
|
Τιουμέν - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1732
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
1491
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
553
|
Λόρι - Αρτσάχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:40 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίζραν - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Φέλκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
594
|
Τιμ TG FF - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
997
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
998
|
Μπαμπάνε Σάλοους - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1012
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1115
|
Λανς - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1498
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1733
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1752
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Βίλα Τερέζα - Πλάζα Κολόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
569
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
968
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1035
|
Ρισχενάου - Λάνγκενεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1116
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1117
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1119
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1120
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1121
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1122
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 5 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1456
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1457
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Λιανέλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1643
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ρουστάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
955
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:50 |
950
|
Σαρ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:55 |
951
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέτερινγκ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μπάργουελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμγουορθ - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντον - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Τόντον Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Γούλτον Κάσουαλς | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσκερ - Χόνεφος | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Ντολινγκστάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - PFC Κούμπαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
595
|
Ακρόπολις - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
596
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Λούντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
600
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
601
|
Σκόβντε - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
602
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
979
|
Γίπο - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
980
|
Μιλικόσκι - Λααγιασαλόν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
981
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Βατζακόσκι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 8 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1123
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1124
|
Άκρινγκτον - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1125
|
Φάιλντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1126
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1127
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1128
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1129
|
Μπαρνέτ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1130
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1131
|
Μπρέιντρι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1134
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Μπέρτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1137
|
Μπέρι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1140
|
Κόβεντρι - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1141
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Κρου - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Νταμπάρτον - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1144
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1145
|
Ίστλιχ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1146
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1147
|
Έβερτον - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1148
|
Έξετερ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1149
|
Νταντί - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1150
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1151
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1152
|
Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1154
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1158
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1159
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1160
|
Χαλ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1161
|
Ίπσουιτς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1162
|
Λιντς - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1163
|
Λέστερ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1164
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1165
|
Λίβινγκστον - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1166
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1167
|
Μάλμε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1168
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1169
|
Μίλγουολ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1170
|
Μοντρόουζ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1171
|
Νορθάμπτον - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1177
|
Όλνταμ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1178
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Λούτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1179
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1180
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1181
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1182
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1183
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1184
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1185
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1186
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1187
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1188
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1189
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1190
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1191
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1192
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1193
|
Τότεναμ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1194
|
Γουόλσολ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1195
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1196
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1198
|
Γουίγκαν - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1199
|
Γουίκομ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1427
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1461
|
Αρντς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1462
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1463
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1464
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1465
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1500
|
Ατιράου - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1575
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1576
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1577
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1578
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1580
|
Τσόρλι - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1581
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1582
|
Λέμινγκτον - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1583
|
Νάνιτον - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1584
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1585
|
Γιορκ - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1586
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1587
|
Μπιλερικάι - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1588
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1589
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1590
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1593
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1594
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1595
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1596
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1597
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1598
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1599
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1600
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1601
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1602
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χέρντσερτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1603
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1604
|
Λέδερχεντ - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1605
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1606
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1607
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1608
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1609
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1610
|
Χάιντ - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1611
|
Μαρίν - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1612
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1613
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1614
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1615
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1616
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1617
|
Γουίτμπι - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1618
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1639
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1657
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1658
|
Σέλφος - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1759
|
Λβιβ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:25 |
962
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
567
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1516
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Καστριότι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1740
|
Νίτρα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ζέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Σάντοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Χάσκοβο 1957 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Παρτιζάν Ομπρσάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμπλεν - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Ντνίπρο-1 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Σούμι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
541
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
578
|
Κρούπα - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
580
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
582
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
646
|
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
797
|
Προστεζόφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
815
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1020
|
Πίπινσριντ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1023
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1036
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Βαλς Γκρουνάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1109
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Βελς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1200
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Ζλιν - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1202
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1203
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1204
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1205
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1206
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1428
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1429
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1430
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1431
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1432
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1504
|
Σαν Λούις - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1520
|
Βέστερλο - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1646
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1734
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1735
|
Τσερτανόβο - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1736
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1737
|
Ταμπόφ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπέκε - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
645
|
Ξάνθη - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1110
|
Ανίφ - Χόενεμς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1305
|
Τσάβες - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1528
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
956
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1433
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανδόρα - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης - Λωζάνη | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
502
|
Ασμ Όραν - USM Μπλίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
503
|
RC Κουμπά - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
504
|
Μοσταγκάνεμ - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
514
|
Ελ Εούλμα - JSM Σκίκντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
515
|
Μάγκρα - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
516
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - MC Σάιντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
644
|
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1111
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Σεντ Γιόχαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1112
|
Σβατς - Άλταχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1207
|
Κιέβο - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1208
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1209
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1210
|
Λόκερεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1301
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1303
|
Μάφρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1312
|
Πόρτο Β - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1434
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1445
|
Μαρινιάν - Τουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1644
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1651
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1659
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1660
|
Μάγκνι - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1719
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1738
|
Σότσι - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1746
|
Τσέλιε - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1753
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
952
|
Μάιζ - Σοχάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
1447
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
697
|
Θέλτα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
969
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1212
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1342
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1448
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
571
|
Ζίρα - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1113
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Λέντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1213
|
Τσέλσι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1214
|
Άουε - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1215
|
Μπρέντα - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1216
|
Πρέστον - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1217
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1218
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1219
|
Φένλο - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1408
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1760
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:35 |
963
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Σιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ορένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
517
|
Τλέμτσεν - JSM Μπετζάια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1221
|
Έλτσε - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1222
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1315
|
Μπράγκα Β - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1693
|
Λιεπάγια - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1741
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1742
|
Ζίλινα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1743
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1435
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
590
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1223
|
Λούγκο - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1647
|
Χόνβεντ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1648
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1649
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1650
|
Ούιπεστ - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Κάμζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Αλμπιόν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
519
|
USM Ανάμπα - Άσο Σχλεφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
522
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
550
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1224
|
Μονακό - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1225
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1226
|
Ντιζόν - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1227
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1228
|
Αμιάν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1229
|
Καέν - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1231
|
Ρεν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1299
|
Μποαβίστα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1436
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1505
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1529
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1711
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1747
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1764
|
Ατένας - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1765
|
Ντανούμπιο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
704
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1754
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1755
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φλάντρια - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Βαλέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
520
|
Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
521
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Ντοκ Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
552
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Κανουέλας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1232
|
Αλκορκόν - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1233
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1234
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1235
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1236
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1237
|
Λάτσιο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1521
|
Τούμπιζε - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
970
|
Αλτινορντού - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1238
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1239
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1240
|
Χέρακλες - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1341
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1350
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1667
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Σικουινάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
999
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1000
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1257
|
Σάντος - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1487
|
Ίστρα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1499
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1556
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1775
|
Αουρόρα - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Λάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1241
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1242
|
Φορταλέζα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1243
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Πετάρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
UCV - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1156
|
Παραντού - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1244
|
Κόρδοβα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1245
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1316
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1557
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ορσομαρσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1706
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:05 |
1450
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
699
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1547
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1480
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1506
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1712
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1720
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
1246
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
1776
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Γιόκορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1247
|
Κορίνθιανς - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1248
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1249
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1472
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1548
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1772
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Κόστα Ντελ Έστε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Πεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - CSS Μισσισάουγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
568
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1250
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1252
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1481
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1507
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1549
|
Τσίκο - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1707
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1774
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Νάσβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1253
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1777
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
893
|
Τίγκρες - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
1254
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Σάο Μπέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1255
|
Ντάλας - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1256
|
Πατσούκα - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1473
|
Σελάγια - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Βατερλόου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1258
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1550
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν. - Ρεάλ Μισσισάουγκα | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1259
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1713
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Τούλσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1261
|
Νεκάξα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1262
|
Κερέταρο - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1263
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1474
|
Χουάρεζ - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:05 |
1563
|
Ερεντιάνο - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:06 |
1260
|
Μοντερέι - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1773
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |