|
|
09:00 |
648
|
Χέμπουλ - Μπενφίκα Ντε Μακάου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κίνγκστον Σίτι - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
647
|
Σαν Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1990
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1991
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1992
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1993
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1994
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1995
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1996
|
Χιροσίμα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1997
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1998
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γουαζίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
504
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Έιπριλ 25 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
677
|
Νιου Ραντιάντ - Αϊζάβλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2002
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
678
|
Άλτιν Ασίρ - Ίστικλολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
679
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Μποέουνγκ Κετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
680
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
683
|
Γιαβόρ - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2003
|
Κίτσε - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2004
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Λιεπάγια | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
681
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Χαϊέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Γκερμανέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Βίχρεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Βελαζνίμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούσνια - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Ελίν Πέλιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 7 | 0 - 12 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
672
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2001
|
Ζίρα - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2005
|
Τάντα - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2006
|
Τσέλιε - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2007
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 - Λίβερπουλ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μάρουνς FC - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Μασαβού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
609
|
Αρτζεντίνα S.R.L - Σαν Ντονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
670
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2008
|
Σάσο Μαρκόνι - Τουτοκουόιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2009
|
Κοζέντσα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2010
|
Ίσκρα Μπορζίτσε - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2454
|
Βίγκορ Καρπανέτο - Πιανέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρμπάλα - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
664
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
665
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
666
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
667
|
Σίμπενικ - Νόβιγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
668
|
Κουστοσίγια - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
669
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
673
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
674
|
Γκρμπάλι - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
675
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2000
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2012
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
682
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
684
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2013
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
619
|
Χόνβεντ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2014
|
Ανόρθωση - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2016
|
Ακαδέμικα - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2018
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2022
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2024
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2025
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 - Τσέλσι U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Νταμάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
671
|
Ίσλοχ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1913
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2026
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Κάμζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
617
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
685
|
Ναπρέντακ - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
686
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1999
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2017
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2027
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2028
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2029
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2030
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:10 |
-
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Καϊσόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Αλ Σαμάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
676
|
Πετροβάτς - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
650
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2031
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2032
|
Κουρεσάρε - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2033
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2034
|
Γιουβέντους - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2035
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2365
|
Μπεσίκτας - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2036
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2037
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:40 |
2038
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
649
|
Λωζάνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
651
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
652
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
653
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
654
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
655
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
656
|
Έγκεστορφ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
657
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
658
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
659
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2039
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2040
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
2041
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
2045
|
Ουρκουίθα - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2042
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2043
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2044
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2046
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2048
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
598
|
Αρμπρόουθ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
616
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1941
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2049
|
Μπράντφορντ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2364
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
660
|
Φιολνίρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
661
|
Γιανέρος - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
662
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
663
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2051
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
2052
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
2053
|
Μπολιβάρ - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2054
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2055
|
Σιανόρτε - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
2056
|
Κοριτίμπα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2057
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ SC - Αμέρικα ΠΕ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
687
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2058
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2059
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2066
|
Ταούρο - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:10 |
2060
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2061
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
2062
|
Κουιαμπά - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
2063
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2064
|
Κορίνθιανς - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2065
|
Έμελεκ - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
688
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2067
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2068
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2457
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
2069
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
2070
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:15 |
2455
|
Πούμας - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |