|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
2274
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1635
|
Φουκουόκα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1636
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1637
|
Ναγκόγια - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1638
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1639
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
1640
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1641
|
Γκιφού - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
1642
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Μπράιλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 - Μούρομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1643
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2359
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2360
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2404
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Δανία U19 - Σαν Μαρίνο U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Κολόμνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Αρέμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U19 - Ανδόρα U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία U19 - Λιχτενστάϊν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Κουμπράτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ολτενίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Γκιρόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβριγκ - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Νουόβα Μάμα Μία | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελίν Πέλιν - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Τέτεκς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Νοβάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 1 - 7 | 1 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Τραϊάν - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1645
|
Αλκορκόν - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1646
|
Βέλγιο U19 - Βόρεια Μακεδονία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1647
|
Γαλλία U19 - Βοσνία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1649
|
Ρωσία U19 - Ρουμανία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2224
|
Έργκριτε - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2225
|
Φρέι - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2249
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2250
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2251
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2253
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2357
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2358
|
Μπεσίκτας - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βουλγαρία U19 - Νησιά Φερόε U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άρντα - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1651
|
Σίμπενικ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1652
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1653
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1654
|
Βαραζντίν - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1657
|
Ντονκάστερ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2219
|
Πίραμιντς - Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2343
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Ντάφρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουφά - Πάφος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμπερσβέντε - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1659
|
Ρωσία - Αργεντινή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1660
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1661
|
Κροατία U19 - Λετονία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1662
|
Ζάμπια - Καμερούν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2332
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2334
|
Βατενσάιντ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2335
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2336
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2337
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2338
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2339
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2340
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2341
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2344
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2351
|
Μπαερούθ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2352
|
Πίπινσριντ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2353
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2354
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2355
|
Ισχστάτ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2356
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Ατένας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Ραβέννα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έμπολι (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1663
|
Ματέρα - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1664
|
Φόντι - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1665
|
Μονόπολι - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
CA Μπάτνα - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
RC Κουμπά - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιτς - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Λάρνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - GC Μάσκαρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1666
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2211
|
Μιοντάλεν - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2244
|
Τάντεναντ - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2247
|
USM Μπλίντα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσεχία U21 - Σαν Μαρίνο U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1668
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1669
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1670
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1671
|
Γκαμπόν - Μάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:55 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1672
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1673
|
Μπάροου - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1674
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1675
|
Ντόβερ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1676
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1677
|
Χάλιφαξ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1678
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1679
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1680
|
Τορκί - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1681
|
Τρανμίρ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1683
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1684
|
Μπράντφορντ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1685
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1686
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1687
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1688
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1689
|
Σκάνθορπ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1692
|
Μπαρνέτ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1693
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1694
|
Καρλάιλ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1695
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1696
|
Κόβεντρι - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1697
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1698
|
Κρου - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1699
|
Έξετερ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1700
|
Μόρκαμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1701
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1702
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1703
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1704
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1706
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1707
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1708
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1709
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1710
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1711
|
Φόρφαρ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1712
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1713
|
Μπέργουικ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1714
|
Κλάιντ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1715
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1716
|
Μοντρόουζ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1717
|
Πίτερχεντ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1720
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2243
|
MC Οράν - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2246
|
Καμπίλιε - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2292
|
Θάροκ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2293
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2294
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2295
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2296
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2297
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2298
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2299
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2300
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2301
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2302
|
Τσόρλι - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2303
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2304
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2305
|
Τάμγουορθ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2306
|
Κέρσον - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2307
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2308
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2309
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2310
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2311
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2312
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2313
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2314
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2315
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2316
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2317
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2318
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| - | 2 - 0* | | |
|
|
17:00 |
2319
|
Τίβερτον - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2320
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2321
|
Γουέιμουθ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2322
|
Μπάξτον - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2323
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2324
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2325
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2326
|
Βιλεφράνς - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2345
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2382
|
CD Βιτόρια - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2403
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ελλάδα U19 - Γιβραλτάρ U19 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2221
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Αλαάμπ Νταμανχούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1722
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2372
|
Σερσέντα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1723
|
Τούμπιζε - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1724
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1725
|
Σκωτία U19 - Αρμενία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2245
|
USM Αλγέρι - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2254
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2381
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
2201
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1726
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1727
|
Αγγλία U19 - Ισλανδία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1745
|
Κατάρ - Τσεχία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1728
|
Αβελίνο - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1729
|
Τενερίφη - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1730
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2242
|
Σαούρα - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2376
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2387
|
Βαλένθια Β - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2395
|
Καρταχένα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2397
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2406
|
Ουζέρε - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1731
|
Ινβερνές - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1732
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1733
|
Βόρεια Μακεδονία - Νορβηγία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1734
|
Κοζέντσα - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1735
|
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό - Γουινέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1736
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Μαρόκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1737
|
Τυνησία - Λιβύη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2328
|
Καμπράι - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2405
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1744
|
Τσεχία U19 - Λουξεμβούργο U19 |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2220
|
Ένπι - ΦΚ Μασρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2329
|
Σινόν - Σατορού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1746
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1765
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2285
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2286
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - UCV | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καράκας ΙΙ - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1747
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1748
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1753
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1758
|
Πετρολέρο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1759
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κανέδιαν - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1738
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1739
|
Γκοϊάς - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1763
|
Βέστερλο - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1764
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1766
|
Σπέτσια - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1767
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1768
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1771
|
Ναούτικο - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1453
|
Δανία - Ιρλανδία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσκάρα - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Τικουιπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκάτι Ριμπέριο - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι | | | | 7 - 1 | 11 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Στόρμερς Σαν Λορέντζο - Ατλέτικο Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1749
|
Αλντοσίβι - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1760
|
Σέρο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1762
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1769
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1770
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:05 |
1756
|
Κίλμες - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1772
|
Ισπανία - Κόστα Ρίκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Λόμπος UPNFM | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1740
|
Γκουαρανί - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1743
|
Παϊσαντού - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1750
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1761
|
Πενιαρόλ - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1773
|
Κορίνθιανς - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1774
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1869
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1775
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1776
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2361
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:10 |
1777
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Τρινιντάντ & Τομπάγκο - Γρενάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Νόρθερν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1778
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1779
|
Μοντερέι - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
1849
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2362
|
Πότρος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:15 |
2363
|
Σελάγια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1780
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |