|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1470
|
Εχίμε - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1471
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1472
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2490
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Ριβερίνα Ράινος | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1473
|
Φουκουόκα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1474
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1475
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2479
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2498
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2491
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2494
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2495
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2496
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1476
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1477
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1478
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1479
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2500
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2671
|
Ανιάνγκ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
2501
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Λιζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2532
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2533
|
Σουμπιάκο - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2534
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Μαντουράχ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2535
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2536
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2703
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1480
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1481
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1688
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2528
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2513
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2556
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2558
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2514
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2518
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2524
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2525
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2704
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1482
|
Γκιφού - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1483
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2515
|
Ίστερν - Μίτσελτον |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2519
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2520
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2523
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2529
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2497
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2517
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:50 |
1484
|
Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Αστάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιονάβα - Σούντουβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1485
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2480
|
Ταμπόφ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2718
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1486
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τάι Χόντα - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ - Περθ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Ακτόμπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1487
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1488
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1489
|
Καρλσρούη - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1490
|
Ρέιντζερς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1491
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2481
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2606
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Άιχεντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2744
|
Μπαμπίτε - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
1492
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1493
|
Μπάροου - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
1494
|
Τσέστερ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
1495
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1496
|
Ίστλιχ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1497
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
1498
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1499
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1500
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
1501
|
Σάουθπορτ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1502
|
Τορκί - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1503
|
Γιορκ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1504
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2617
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Σχόνμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2619
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1505
|
Χεμπέι - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1715
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
2705
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2706
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Αβάρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Ατιράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - AGMK | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Καλούγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1506
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1507
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1508
|
Χάλεσερ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1509
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1510
|
Σόνενχοφ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1511
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1512
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1513
|
Άαλεν - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2400
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2401
|
Καπάζ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2408
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2482
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2603
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2605
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2609
|
Λούμπεκ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2610
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2620
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2621
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2622
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2623
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2624
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2625
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2627
|
Μπονέρ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2629
|
Βερλ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2630
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2631
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2632
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2633
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2657
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2663
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2674
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2675
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Φρεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Αμαζούλου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Ομπόντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Νότοντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άφιπς FC - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιέτι (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπομπέλα - Σάντος ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Μθάτα Μπακς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Σκάλα Στρύι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1515
|
Ανόρθωση - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1516
|
Λάχτι - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1517
|
Ελσίνκι - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1518
|
Κουόπιο - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1519
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1520
|
Τρουά - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1521
|
Κεβιγί - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1522
|
Τσιταντέλα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1523
|
Μπάρι - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1524
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1525
|
Σπέτσια - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1526
|
Τερνάνα - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1527
|
Τραπάνι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1528
|
Λατίνα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1529
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1530
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2407
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2483
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2484
|
Τόσνο - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2485
|
Χίμκι - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2486
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2596
|
Ναφτάν - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2673
|
Αλτινορντού - Σανλιουρφασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2738
|
Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Κανέδιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1531
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1532
|
Μάιντζ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1533
|
Λειψία - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1534
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1535
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1536
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1537
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1538
|
Ναφτ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1539
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1540
|
Πεϊκάν - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1541
|
Περσέπολις - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1542
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1543
|
Σεπαχάν - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1544
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2647
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:35 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούλου - Γκνιστάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάκα - Χόνκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Γιαπς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Νουπς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - Καγιανίν Χάκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - JS Χέρκουλες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Κιελσάας | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Άλτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Μπράγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες - Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Γκερμανέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Τουρνόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Τίκβες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια ΙΙ - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Φιλιάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Σούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
'Ελχοβο - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Μάλου - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ποντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουρμπάν Τίτου - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Ρεκόλτα Ντόρολτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Μίντιλαντ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1547
|
Άκρινγκτον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1548
|
Μπαρνέτ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1549
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1550
|
Καρλάιλ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1551
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1552
|
Ντονκάστερ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Μόρκαμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1556
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Πλίμουθ - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1560
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1561
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Ντέρμπι - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Φούλαμ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Ίπσουιτς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Λιντς - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Πρέστον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1567
|
ΚΠΡ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1568
|
Ρέντινγκ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1570
|
Στόουκ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1571
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1572
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1573
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1574
|
Μπρέχιν - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1575
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1576
|
Λίβινγκστον - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1577
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1578
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1579
|
Κλάιντ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1580
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1581
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1582
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1583
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1584
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1585
|
Φόλκερκ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1586
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1587
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1588
|
Χάμιλτον - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1589
|
Χαρτς - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1590
|
Μάδεργουελ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Χάμαρμπι - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1593
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2465
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2487
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2489
|
Κούμπαν - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2565
|
Φάιλντ - Γουορτσέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2566
|
Τέλφορντ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2567
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2568
|
Τσόρλι - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2569
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2570
|
Κέρσον - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2571
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2573
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2574
|
Στόκπορτ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2575
|
Τάμγουορθ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2576
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2577
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2578
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2579
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2581
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2582
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2583
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Μαργκέιτ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2585
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2587
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2660
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2678
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2679
|
Χάττα - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2711
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2712
|
Γκλέντοραν - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2713
|
Κολερέιν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2714
|
Ντάνγκανον - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2715
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2720
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1594
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ποντεντέρα - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2654
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2729
|
Λουκέζε - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2730
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2731
|
Πράτο - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2732
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2733
|
Όλμπια - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2734
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Τουτοκουόιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2735
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2736
|
Λιβόρνο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2737
|
Ρενάτε - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2740
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2741
|
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παραντού - JSM Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιμότσκι - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USM Μπλίντα - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - Κχρουμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Αϊν Φάκρουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΒΑ Μπουφαρίκ - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1595
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1596
|
Ζλιν - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1597
|
Μονακό - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1598
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1599
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1600
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1601
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1602
|
Μποαβίστα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1603
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1604
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1606
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2554
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2555
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2557
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2595
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2652
|
Κατοβίτσε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2655
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2656
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2658
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2659
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2690
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2721
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Πρατ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2739
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2743
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2745
|
Λιεπάγια - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2677
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2722
|
Ζαμούντιο - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1607
|
Λωζάνη - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1608
|
Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1609
|
Βόλεν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Ιστ Ρίφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Σουκούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1610
|
Γκενκ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1611
|
Μπραν - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1612
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1613
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1614
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1615
|
Λεβάντε - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1616
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2425
|
MC Οράν - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2427
|
USM Αλγέρι - CA Μπάτνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2594
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2645
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2649
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2650
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2651
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2667
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2691
|
Χαλάντας - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2692
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2693
|
Ούιπεστ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2694
|
Χόνβεντ - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2695
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Βάσας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2719
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
2723
|
Κορούξο - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2724
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2725
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2742
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
2509
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1617
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1618
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1619
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1620
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1621
|
Μπράιτον - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1622
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1623
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1624
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2653
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2726
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
2680
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Γιαβόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2648
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2727
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2728
|
Λα Ρόντα - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1626
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1627
|
Μπενφίκα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1605
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1628
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2507
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
1629
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:50 |
1630
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
1631
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:50 |
1633
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:50 |
1634
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1635
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1636
|
Λόκερεν - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1637
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1638
|
Μετς - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1639
|
Ναντ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1640
|
Μπαστιά - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1641
|
Μονπελιέ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1642
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2426
|
Σαούρα - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1643
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1644
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2716
|
Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέρο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατένας - Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Σερίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1645
|
Λιρς - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1646
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1647
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1648
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2505
|
Φλάντρια - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2589
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2665
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2681
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2684
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2686
|
Σέρο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2688
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2689
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2696
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1649
|
Τορίνο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1650
|
Εσπανιόλ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1651
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1652
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1655
|
Ουρακάν - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1659
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2464
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2538
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2698
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2700
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
1656
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Λάλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1653
|
Τσάβες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:55 |
1654
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ραμίρο Καστίγιο - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2550
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
2717
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Ούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1661
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2644
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2539
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
1657
|
Τίγκρε - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σόσιαλ - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1662
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2683
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2697
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2701
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2552
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1658
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2545
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
2511
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1660
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1663
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1664
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1665
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1666
|
Μονάρκας - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1667
|
Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1668
|
Ντάλας - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1669
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:06 |
1670
|
Πατσούκα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
1671
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1672
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
2544
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Φας - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1673
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1674
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2640
|
Ντοράντος - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
1675
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |