|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
1275
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
1276
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
1277
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1278
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1279
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1280
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1281
|
Εχίμε - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1282
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1283
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1284
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1285
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1286
|
Σεούλ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1288
|
Ανιάνγκ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1289
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1290
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Λίπερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
1291
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1292
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1293
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1294
|
Καβασάκι - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1295
|
Ουράλ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1296
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
832
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1301
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1308
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1309
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1310
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1311
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Νεφτοχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1312
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Κορφέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1299
|
Καπάζ - Ολίμπικ Μπακού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1314
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1315
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1316
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1317
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1318
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1319
|
Λέαλταντ - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1320
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1321
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1322
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1324
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1487
|
Μελίγια - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2404
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2421
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2423
|
Έμπρο - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2428
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:05 |
-
|
Πούντζαμπ - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1325
|
Αταλάντα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1326
|
Άλκμααρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1327
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
1328
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
1329
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
1330
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
1331
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνγκένι - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1332
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1333
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σέλτικ - Σεντ Μίρεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τουρκία (Γ) - Κόσοβο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1334
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1335
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Άουε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1336
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1337
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1338
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1339
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1340
|
Σεπαχάν - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1342
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1343
|
Βεντσάισελ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1344
|
Βέιλε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1345
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1346
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1347
|
Χόμπρο - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1348
|
Βαντούζ - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1349
|
Σιόν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - ΟΦΗ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Καλλιθέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρναμο - Ιτερχόγκνταλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πανθρακικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Άρης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Λαγκαδάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Φωστήρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδιάς - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εορδαϊκός - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Πύδνα Κίτρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου - Αμβρακία Κωστακιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Ζευγολατιό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οτζάκι - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
905
|
Ζέτα - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1350
|
Βερέγια - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1351
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σβαμούνχνεν |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1352
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1353
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1354
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1355
|
Άιχεντε - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1356
|
Μέπεν - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1357
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1358
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1359
|
Χαβέλσε - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1360
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1361
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1362
|
Ατρόμητος - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1364
|
Πανσερραϊκός - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1365
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1366
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1367
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1368
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1371
|
Έστερσουντ - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1372
|
Αντάνασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1373
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:05 |
1374
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
1375
|
Λειψία ΙΙ - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
1376
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Σζεόλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1377
|
Τότεναμ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1378
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1379
|
Κατάνια - Μέλφι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1380
|
Λουκέζε - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1381
|
Μεσίνα - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1382
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1383
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1384
|
Σουντιρόλ - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1385
|
Τεράμο - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1386
|
Φόντι - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1387
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1388
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1389
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1390
|
Ουτρέχτη - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1391
|
Ακίλιζ 29 - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1392
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1496
|
Κατανζάρο - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2408
|
Αντβέρπ - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλία II - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:55 |
1393
|
Ναφτ - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Έλβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάλμε - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1300
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1394
|
Λοριάν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1395
|
Αμερθάλ - TSV Νέουμαρκτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1396
|
Ζυρίχη - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1397
|
Λε Μοντ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1399
|
Έμπολι - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1400
|
Κάλιαρι - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1401
|
Κροτόνε - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1402
|
Ουντινέζε - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1403
|
Τορίνο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1404
|
Μπρέσια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1405
|
Οσίγιεκ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1406
|
Ανόρθωση - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1407
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1408
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2401
|
Μπούργκαν - Αλ Ζάχρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2402
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
1409
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Άμστετεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Φεουτσού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1410
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1411
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πολωνία (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Νορτάλιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ - Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1413
|
Λουκέρνη - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Ουέσκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Σοκοελάμος - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Κενίτρα - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1418
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Βαρζίμ - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Βιζέλα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1422
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Φρεαμούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1423
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1424
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1425
|
Φάφε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1426
|
Αμπερντίν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1428
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1429
|
Γκάις - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Έρεμπρο - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1431
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1510
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1432
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1433
|
Ξάνθη - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1434
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1435
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1436
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1437
|
Μπασάνο - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1438
|
Ρετζιάνα - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1439
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1440
|
Μανίσασπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1523
|
Μακερατέσε - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2415
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Σίγκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1086
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1443
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1447
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1448
|
Κορούξο - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1450
|
Λινάρες - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1452
|
Μπούργος - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1454
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1457
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1458
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1460
|
Χέρκουλες - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1464
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1465
|
Φαμαλικάο - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1466
|
Μαρίτιμο - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1467
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1469
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1481
|
Αλκογιάνο - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2400
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2405
|
Μπόιρο - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2406
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2411
|
Τουλούζ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2418
|
Τουντελάνο - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2419
|
Ζαμούντιο - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2420
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Πρατ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2422
|
Λα Ρόντα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2426
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2427
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2430
|
Μέριδα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Κχόρ II - Λεκβίγια ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Ράιαν II - Ουμ Σαλάλ II | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1470
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Τσίκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1471
|
Αμβούργο - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1472
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1473
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1474
|
Σομόζας - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1475
|
Μπενεβέντο - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2429
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1477
|
Μπρόντμπι - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1478
|
Λεβάντε - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1479
|
Λούγκο - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1480
|
Ταραγόνα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1484
|
Κορνεγιά - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1488
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1489
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1490
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1491
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1492
|
Πόρτο Β - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1493
|
Κάρβινα - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1494
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1495
|
Λας Πάλμας - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1497
|
Παγκανέζε - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1498
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1499
|
Φότζια - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1501
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1502
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Μίκτλαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Σέρα Ταλχάδα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο ΠΕ - Φλαμένγκο Αρκοβέρντε | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1503
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1504
|
Πούμας - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1505
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1506
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1571
|
Πουέμπλα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1507
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1508
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1145
|
Κλουζ - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1146
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1147
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Σιανόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παρανά - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ΠΕ - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Γκαλίσια Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπέλο Ζαρντίμ - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σάντο Άντρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1516
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1517
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1518
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1519
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1520
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Ιπιράνγκα RS | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1521
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1522
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1524
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1525
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1526
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1527
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1528
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1529
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1530
|
Μπολόνια - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1532
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1533
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1534
|
Μονακό - Ναντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1535
|
Λιμόν - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1536
|
Κομπρελόα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1537
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
2412
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1538
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1539
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1540
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Χουάν Άουριτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1541
|
Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Σόσιαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1515
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1542
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1543
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1544
|
Νουμπλένσε - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2403
|
ΗΠΑ U20 - Ονδούρα U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1567
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βερανόπολις - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1545
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1556
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
1562
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
1563
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
1564
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1565
|
Τολίμα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1531
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:10 |
1566
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1568
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1569
|
Σαν Λούις - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1570
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
1572
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2425
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1573
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |