|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
10:50 |
650
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
651
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
652
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
653
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
656
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2403
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κροατία (Γ) - Γαλλία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλοβενία (Γ) - Σλοβακία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2408
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
657
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
659
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
658
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
673
|
Τράκτορ - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χατζβάλια - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2407
|
Παχτακόρ - Κίζιλκουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
660
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αυστρία (Γ) - Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουαλία (Γ) - Τσεχία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελβετία (Γ) - Βόρεια Κορέα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
661
|
Σάμπα Μπάτερι - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Βίκινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς - Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - ΑΣ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρομάν - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Μπράντου - Φλακάρα Μορένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια ΙΙ - Φιλιάσι | | | | 3 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Ενεργκετισιάνουλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβο (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Μάμα Μία - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζαλάου - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουάνταν - Πέρλις | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - ΑΤΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βασλούι - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Ποντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι ΙΙ - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τζίου ΙΙ - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οσόρχεϊ - Βιτορούλ Ουλμένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
662
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
663
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Μακάμπι Χέρζλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
664
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
665
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
666
|
Μακάμπι Σαράϊμ - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
667
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
668
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
669
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Βαζ - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
670
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:40 |
671
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ ΙΙ - Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βοσνία (Γ) - Ουγγαρία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Μπλίντα - Μπίσκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία (Γ) - Κινέζικη Ταϊπέι (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Κχρουμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παραντού - ΒΑ Μπουφαρίκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - GC Μάσκαρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
672
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
674
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Ισλανδία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου - ΕΙΦ Εκένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αυστραλία (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία (Γ) - Καναδάς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
675
|
MC Οράν - CA Μπάτνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
676
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
677
|
Σετίφ - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
678
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιταλία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιρλανδία (Γ) - Ουγγαρία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκωτία (Γ) - Νότια Κορέα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
679
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:35 |
680
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
681
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
682
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σχαχανίγια - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα II - Ελ Ζάις II | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
683
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
684
|
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
685
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
686
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
687
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
688
|
Ίστρα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
689
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
690
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
691
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
692
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
693
|
Λίφερινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
694
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
695
|
Χορν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
696
|
Μπόχουμ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
697
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
698
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
699
|
Ριτεριάι - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
700
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
702
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
703
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
704
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
705
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
706
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
707
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
708
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
709
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
710
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
711
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σβέχατ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Σουηδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ισπανία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
712
|
Μπονέρ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
713
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
714
|
Πίρμασενς - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 4 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Δανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
715
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Τουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
716
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
717
|
Κλερμόν - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
718
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Νιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
719
|
Μπρεστ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
720
|
Οσέρ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
721
|
Σοσό - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
722
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
723
|
Σαμπλί - Μπελφόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
724
|
Σεντάν - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
725
|
Χέρενφεν - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
726
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
727
|
Μάαστριχτ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
728
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
729
|
Ντεν Μπος - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
730
|
Τοπ Ος - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
731
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
732
|
Φόλενταμ - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
733
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
734
|
Μίντιλαντ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
735
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
736
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
737
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
738
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
739
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
740
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
741
|
Τσέστερ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
742
|
Μπορντό - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
743
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
744
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
745
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
746
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
748
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
749
|
Μπέτις - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
750
|
Λαντούντνο - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
751
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
752
|
Ριλ - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
753
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη U17 - Βολιβία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
754
|
Γουέξφορντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
755
|
Τενερίφη - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
756
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
757
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Μιρασόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χιλή U17 - Εκουαδόρ U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
UCV - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
758
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
759
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
760
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ - Παλμέιρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:20 |
761
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
762
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
763
|
Πότρος - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
764
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
765
|
Τιχουάνα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
766
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:36 |
767
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
05:45 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |