|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 6 | 3 - 12 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Σάτιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Άμκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λονγκ Αν - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαρλέτα - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Ελσίνκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκρεο - Κορούξο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Σομόζας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κονκουένσε - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Έλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Κάντιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Κόρδοβα Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Καρταχένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κλάντνο - Βλασίμ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Σαντ Άντρεου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Λουσένα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
266
|
Κόρδοβα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
267
|
Λούγκο - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
268
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
269
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Μπενφίκα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σοκοελάμος - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Ρεάλ Χαέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Μπασάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Καϊσερισπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καρταλσπόρ - Μαλάτιασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκολμπασίσπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Ντιζιγιουρτσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Φότζια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
270
|
Φιορεντίνα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
271
|
Φέγενορντ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ - Σαιπά Καράντζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
272
|
Μπέρνλι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Πατσάνγκα Ντίλιμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πετροτζέτ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
273
|
Καρλσρούη - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
274
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
275
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
276
|
Στρανράερ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
277
|
Βαντούζ - Σιόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:45 |
278
|
Τουν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζαβρτς - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Κόρμι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Πιερικός | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Βύζας Μεγάρων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελμπασάνι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόσμος ΦΑ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Ερμής Κιβερίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
279
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
281
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Βέχεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
282
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
283
|
Πανιώνιος - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Φουτζαιράχ - Αλ Τζαζίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Ισολαβέρδε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Γκροσέτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λέτσε - Σαβόια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
284
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
285
|
Βίλεμ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
286
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:40 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Πεϊκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα II - Αλ Μαρκίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ II - Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Τούμπιζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανόρθωση - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Μπολουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ - Βίρτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
287
|
Έμπολι - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
288
|
Κάλιαρι - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
289
|
Νάπολι - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
290
|
Πάρμα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
291
|
Σαμπντόρια - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
292
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
293
|
Νιούκαστλ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Κοντμ Μέκνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
294
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι - ΣΠΑΛ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Μαρτίνα Φράνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα - Μόντσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Ρέιντζερς - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
297
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
298
|
Πλατανιάς - Πανθρακικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Μανάμα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ουέσκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
299
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Ομόνοια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Φαρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Τσάβες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Οβιέδο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Κομποστέλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γέιδα - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Ρεάλ Αβιλές | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Τροπεθόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μπέτις Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
300
|
Νις - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
301
|
Χετάφε - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
302
|
Μαγιόρκα - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
303
|
Νουμάνθια - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
304
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
305
|
Αρούκα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
306
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
307
|
Μαρίτιμο - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
308
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
309
|
Σετούμπαλ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αραμπί Ντόχα II - Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλία II - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
310
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
311
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ουνιβερσιτάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάβια - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Ταραγόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια - Μέλφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
312
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
313
|
Τερνάνα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
314
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
315
|
Μπέτις - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
316
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ένπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μάριμπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Γκουαράνι MG | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκόνες - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
317
|
Εσπανιόλ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
318
|
Τενερίφη - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
319
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
320
|
Εστορίλ - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Λούις | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Μελγκάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:55 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Καλντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αβενίντα - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Μπανγκού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρινγκά - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέρα Ταλχάδα - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκαλίσια Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεράνο BA - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
321
|
Γκενκ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
322
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Γκάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
323
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Τουκάνες | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
324
|
Ίντερ - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Πούμα Τζενεράλενα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
325
|
Λυών - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
326
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
327
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
328
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Καρμελίτα | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Λιμόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Καρταχίνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ - Παναμάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Λεόν Χουανούκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
329
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Παρανά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ναούτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Φας - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
330
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
331
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Τολίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |