|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νότια Κορέα - Αυστραλία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντόνγκ Θαπ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:50 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Σκάλιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Ντονγκ Νάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Οπάβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κέφλαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:50 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζνόιμο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
128
|
Κασίμπασα - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Παρντουμπίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Νόρτζελαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπόχουμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ιλίρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Ορντουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
129
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Αλ Σχούρτα - Πετροτζέτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πίραμιντς - Σμούχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
VPS Βάσα - Σούντσβαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
130
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
145
|
Χαλ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μέπεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βόλεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάκεν - Χέλσινγκμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλμσταντ - Κάλμαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλσρούη - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλεσερ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Κότμπους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέχεν - Χάνσα Ροστόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Ραπίντ Βιέννης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Ελμπασάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόρες (Γ) - Πορντενόνε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
131
|
Πανιώνιος - Πανθρακικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
146
|
Οσέρ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Έσμπιεργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Αλτάχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισολαβέρδε - Μαρτίνα Φράνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Κούνεο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζακάρια (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Ίσα Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Χιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελ Χάρας - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιάσο - Σιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπερ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Σίλκεμποργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Βαλερένγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Ίστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Βάρτα Πόζναν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ - Έρεμπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουκέζε - Πράτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Μέλφι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φότζια - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λόχγκολ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - MC Οράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
147
|
Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
148
|
Κάρπι - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
149
|
Κατάνια - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
150
|
Λατίνα - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
151
|
Μπολόνια - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
152
|
Μπρέσια - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
153
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
154
|
Τερνάνα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
155
|
Τσιταντέλα - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
156
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Κορκ Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λοκάρνο - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Νιουτάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Πορτ Τάλμποτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
157
|
Αμβούργο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
158
|
Μάιντζ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
159
|
Σάλκε - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
160
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
161
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Σαούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - USM Μπελ Αμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
MC Αλγέρι - Χουσέιν Ντέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Ελ Γκούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Τσόρλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάροου - Μπράκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Στόκπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Λόβεστοφτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουάιτχοκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπαθ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίντεφορντ - Σλάου Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιρενσέστερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Χίστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - VCD Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάνβεϊ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Γκρέις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Μεϊντστόουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούις - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Ριέκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουν - Σερβέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Βεστσάελαντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρεμονέζε - Νοβάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Τεράμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Φαρ Ραμπάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Κολερέιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Σοκοελάμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Πογκόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιτσχέιβεν & Τέλσκομπ - Χέντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μπέρνχαμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Βάφα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιου Εντούμπιας Γιουν. - Μπα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. - Ντολινγκστάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
162
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
163
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
164
|
Λίβερπουλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
165
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
166
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
167
|
Στόουκ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
168
|
Ίπσουιτς - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Κάρντιφ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Μπόλτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Ρέντινγκ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Τσάρλτον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Κόβεντρι - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Κρου - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Μπράντφορντ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Όλνταμ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Άκρινγκτον - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Γουίκομ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Έξετερ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Καρλάιλ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Λούτον - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Μόρκαμ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Μπέρτον - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Σάουθεντ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Γουόκινγκ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Μπρέιντρι - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Ρέξαμ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Σάουθπορτ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Ινβερνές - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Νταντί - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Φόλκερκ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Πίτερχεντ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Στρανράερ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Φόρφαρ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Μοντρόουζ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Μπέργουικ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
132
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρέχ - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ - Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
229
|
Μαρσέιγ - Εβιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
230
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίτρα - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φορλί - Σανταρκάνγκελο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίζα - Σαβόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Λιόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απολόνια Φιερ - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
133
|
Κονγκό - Λ.Δ. Κονγκό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λειψία - Άαλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Στουρμ Γκρατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Κορνεγιά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
231
|
Σαρλερουά - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
232
|
Εϊμπάρ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
233
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
234
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
235
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
236
|
Τζένοα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
237
|
Μπενφίκα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
238
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
239
|
Νουμάνθια - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Άκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Ελ Γκαΐς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
134
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
240
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
241
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
242
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
243
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
244
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σταρτ - Άαλμποργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λουσένα - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Έουπεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Πάβια | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Λέτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
245
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
246
|
Εξέλσιορ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
247
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Χέιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μονς - Γκελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Παλμέιρας | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Πάντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Μπονσουσέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
248
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
249
|
Βέστερλο - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
250
|
Μουσκρόν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
251
|
Λανς - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
252
|
Λοριάν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
253
|
Μετς - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
254
|
Ναντ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
255
|
Τουλούζ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
256
|
Γρανάδα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
257
|
Λεγκανές - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
258
|
Μιράντες - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
259
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
135
|
Τυνησία - Ισημερινή Γουινέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
260
|
Ρόμα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
261
|
Τβέντε - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
262
|
Λας Πάλμας - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
263
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Τσίκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
264
|
Πεναφιέλ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
265
|
Θέλτα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
266
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα - Κορεκαμίνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
267
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
268
|
Πουέμπλα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:10 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
269
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
270
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
271
|
Μοντερέι - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
272
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λεόν - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ - Βενάδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:06 |
273
|
Λεόν - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
274
|
Άτλας - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Όιτα Τρίνιτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |