|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Φουκουόκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Κορέα - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Ιορδανία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζέονμπουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Εχίμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 3 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαουδική Αραβία - Ιράκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νότια Κορέα - Ιαπωνία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Μπακάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Μπερσένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Οπάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ταράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντας - Γκρανίτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα - Ρενάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Λουσένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
316
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τόκιο Βέρντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γκιφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Τόμπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Σομόζας | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκρεο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Οβιέδο | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κορνεγιά - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Κόρδοβα Β | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Τροπεθόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μπέτις Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Σαν Γκάμπριελ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ελ Πάλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
317
|
Χετάφε - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
318
|
Τενερίφη - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Κονκουένσε - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Λουκέζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια - Φότζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
319
|
Σασσουόλο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
320
|
Εξέλσιορ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
321
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Σιράκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Κέγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ-46 - Κάπα/Πούλε | | | | 4 - 2 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έσπο - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκνιστάν - Σάλπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπι 04 - ΕΙΦ Εκένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κούλτσου - Φουτούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - YPA | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κέμι - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κούφου 98 - Μικέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Αστάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιεπάγια - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μο - Κιελσάας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Μπράγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα - Χαμελίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατιράου - Σπάρτακ Σεμέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
322
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
323
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
324
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
325
|
Βαντούζ - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
326
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κότμπους - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοσλέρερ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ακτόμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Νιουτάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFR Νοϊμίνστερ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόχουμ ΙΙ - Ουέρντινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
327
|
Μπορντό - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
328
|
Μίντιλαντ - Βεστσάελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
329
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
330
|
Ρέντινγκ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Άαρχους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Τουτοκουόιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεσίνα - Κασερτάνα 1908 | | | | 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
331
|
Γάνδη - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
332
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
333
|
Τβέντε - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
334
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Ακίλιζ 29 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
335
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
336
|
Φόλενταμ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Λέουβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Μπρονσόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Χέλσινγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούλου - Ίλβες | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Κότκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Χέλσινγκφορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Γιβάσκιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Σκόβντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Σαφχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Λωζάνη | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Σετίφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γίπο - Χάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα - Σουμγκαγίτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ - Έουπεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Πούμα Ταλίν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ζαμπιέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Τζίτεξ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
337
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Νίκη Βόλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
338
|
Ίντερ - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
339
|
Κιέβο - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
340
|
Τορίνο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
341
|
Τσεζένα - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
342
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
343
|
Κάλμαρ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
344
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
345
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φόλο - Χάρσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάφα - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Τέτεκς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Μλάντοστ Βελίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
346
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
347
|
Στάμπαεκ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουρκουίθα - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Καζάρ Λανκοράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπάνσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Βερέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Φιολνίρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Κέφλαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στιαρνάν - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Μπρέινταμπλικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - Αρέτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Τεράμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοζέντσα - Κατανζάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μπερκάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαβρτς - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Χάντινγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Χάσκοβο 2009 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούργκας - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρεβενμάχερ - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Φρέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
348
|
Λουκέρνη - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
349
|
Μπαερούμ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
350
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
351
|
VPS Βάσα - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
352
|
Γιάρο - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
353
|
Μάριεχαμν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
354
|
Ροβανιέμι - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
355
|
Τούρκου - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
356
|
Χόνκα - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Ζνόιμο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντιοσγκιόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κόσμος ΦΑ - Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάμπλε Μπάτι - Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
357
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Καρταχένα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
358
|
Χέρενφεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Αντβέρπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Κορούξο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Φόργουορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίρασπολ - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Σαντ Άντρεου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοντμ Μέκνες - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
359
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
360
|
Λανς - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
361
|
Ναντ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
362
|
Λα Κορούνια - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
363
|
Μαγιόρκα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
364
|
Νουμάνθια - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
365
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
366
|
Αρούκα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
367
|
Μαρίτιμο - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
368
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
369
|
Μποαβίστα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
370
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
371
|
Χαρτς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Χαϊέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
372
|
Βέροια - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
373
|
Εργοτέλης - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
374
|
Λεβαδειακός - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Μουχάρακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Μπουσαϊτίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
375
|
Αμβούργο - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
376
|
Έλφσμποργκ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
377
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Καντισίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Λος Άντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Μόντσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ποντεντέρα - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ματέρα - Λούπα Ρόμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοκοελάμος - Μπαρακάλντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Κάντιθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ρεάλ Αβιλές | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν - Λεόν Χουανούκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λιρς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
379
|
Αλκορκόν - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
380
|
Κατάνια - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
381
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
382
|
Οντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
383
|
Σταρτ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
384
|
Μιοντάλεν - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
385
|
Τρόμσο - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
386
|
Χόνεφος - Χοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
387
|
Ακισασπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
388
|
Μπέτις - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
389
|
Χάμαρμπι - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Χαλάντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Λιμόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Έλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γέιδα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ρεάλ Χαέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
390
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
391
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
392
|
Πούμας - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
393
|
Σετούμπαλ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
394
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
395
|
ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν - Ολ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο - Βάλτερ Ορμένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ - Ατλέτικο Τορίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικο - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
396
|
Τίγκρε - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
397
|
Οστάνδη - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
398
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Σαν Λούις | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντανούμπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Ατένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
399
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
400
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
401
|
Τζένοα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Πάντο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - CRA Καταλάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
402
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
403
|
Μπελγράνο - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
404
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
405
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
406
|
Μπαΐα - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
407
|
Μποταφόγκο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
408
|
Μαρσέιγ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
409
|
Κόρδοβα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένο PF - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Τακουάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Γιορκ Άστρος - Βατερλόου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - UCV | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Μποκοτά | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Ντελφίν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Πατριότας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
410
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
411
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
412
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
413
|
Σάντος - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
414
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Πετάπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Φορταλέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
415
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ατλέτικο Μινέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινγκτον - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Πούμα Τζενεράλενα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
416
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
417
|
Λανούς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |