|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Σάουθ Κάρντιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κιότο Σανγκά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι - Καμπέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Πασκόε Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Γουέριμπι Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Τσίτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Παρντουμπίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
275
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκιφού - Εχίμε | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Μπαϊκάλ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χαμέλ - Νταεγού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ανιάνγκ - Γκουανγκτζού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουνγκ Βιόνγκ Αν Γιάνγκ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντονγκ Νάι - Λονγκ Αν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
276
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μο - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβεμπόλε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Βάρντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σονγκράμ - Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ - Ντόρτμουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Ουέρμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Μαγδεμβούργο | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Γκβι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
277
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
278
|
Λουκέρνη - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
279
|
Σιόν - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Τσέμνιτσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Βέχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Μέπεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Πίρμασενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πττ Ράιονγκ - Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
280
|
Σοντερίσκε - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
281
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
282
|
Άγιαξ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
283
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
284
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
285
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
286
|
Ουράλ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
287
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεντσάισελ - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέι - Βερλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόσνο - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μπουμαλ. Μπλακ Έισις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λε Μοντ - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονς - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Λουλέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έντραχτ Άαλστ - ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Τζίτεξ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
288
|
Τρόμσο - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
289
|
Χάλμσταντ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
290
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους - Βίμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ίντερ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αννόβερο - Λάτσιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λεχ Πόζναν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
291
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
292
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
293
|
Μόλντε - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Χαλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μπούξορο | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Στέγκερσμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Αρεντάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χοσχστ - Χαρντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Γκρεβενμάχερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Κολόμπια - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Χάντινγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Αμπερντίν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Φερστ Βιέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
VSS Κόσιτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κόσμος ΦΑ - Σάμπλε Μπάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
298
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
299
|
Βίλεμ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Φέρντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Φίνσνες | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Μπράγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίρνικ Κρίβι - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
300
|
Γουλβς - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
301
|
Λυών - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
302
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
YPA - Κοκόλα GBK | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Κάπα/Πούλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μικέλι - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κέμι - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ομόνοια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Οπάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γίπο - Τζαζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χαμελίνα - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - ΑΙΦΚ Τούρκου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Μάσκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
303
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
304
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
305
|
Μάλμε - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
306
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
307
|
Γιάρο - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
308
|
Κουόπιο - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
309
|
Λάχτι - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
310
|
Μάριεχαμν - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παλέρμο - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ρουχ Χορζόφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Σότσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
311
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
312
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
313
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
314
|
Σογκντάλ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
315
|
Άλτα - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
316
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
317
|
Χόνεφος - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
318
|
Χοντ - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
319
|
Χάμαρμπι - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Χαλάντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φόλο - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Β - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Τρεντσίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Χάσκοβο 2009 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
UT Κοτοπάξι - Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
320
|
Μπρόντμπι - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
321
|
Πούμας - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
322
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:55 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:55 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:55 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Ετιφάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τορίνο - Ατλέτικο Μινέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
323
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Πατρονάτο - Ολ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Γκουαράνι Α.Φ. - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
324
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λα Κορούνια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Τακουάρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
325
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
326
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
327
|
Σάντος - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
328
|
Φλαμένγκο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
329
|
Μονακό - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μάλαγα - Φιορεντίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
330
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
331
|
Μπενφίκα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Μποκοτά | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
332
|
Κομπρελόα - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
333
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Αλκόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ - Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Τολίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Βάλτερ Ορμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φας - Πασακουίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
334
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
335
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
336
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
337
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:45 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
338
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
339
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λος Μιγιονάριος | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βατερλόου - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινγκτον - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
340
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
341
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
342
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:45 |
-
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
343
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |