|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σουμπιάκο - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Τομ Τομσκ 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Κέρνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Νόρθερν Φιούρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Βλασίμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Ακαδέμικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
127
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
128
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
129
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
130
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Σεονγκνάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Νοβοκούζνετσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
132
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
133
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
134
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
135
|
Σεντάι - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
136
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Ίλβες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
137
|
Λειψία - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:20 |
138
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - BIT | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σένιανγκ - Χεμπέι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Σαανξί Γουζχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι - Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τελστάρ - Εξέλσιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Όσναμπρικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Έρφουρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βέχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Σάλκε ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Κρέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεκάρελζ - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Μπόχουμ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Σβαιμπρούκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χερντ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Σαμούτ Σονγκράμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
139
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαλάουι - Μπενίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Γουέστ Μπρομ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Λιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
168
|
Ουράλ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρουάντα - Κονγκό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φουτούρα - Κούλτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάλπα - Γκνιστάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόρκαμ - Κιλμάρνοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια - Μονακό | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολιάρις Μόσχας - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
141
|
Βεστσάελαντ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
142
|
Μιλικόσκι - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τότεναμ - Σέλτικ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μάλαγα - Νιούκαστλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
143
|
Μπόχουμ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
144
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
145
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Μίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γουίμπλεντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Ινβερνές | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Μπέρνλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ - Χάρτλπουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρι - Ρότσντεϊλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ - Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντονκάστερ - Ρόδεραμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Φένλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζίλιγχαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έξετερ - Τορκί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κρίσταλ Πάλας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Τσέλτεναμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιντς - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Ίπσουιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούτον - Πιτέρμπορο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Γουόλσολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Βιγιαρεάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλνταμ - Χάντερσφιλντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόρνμουθ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Τσάρλτον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρέστον - Λέστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ - Σουόνσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - ΚΠΡ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάουθπορτ - Πορτ Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Κόβεντρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόκπορτ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουότφορντ - Ουντινέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς - Θέλτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βερλ - Ομπερχάουζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Ταράζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλεκερόι - Άσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιέρβ - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Ασάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Σκέιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόλμεν - Νότοντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Βάλντρες | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ ΦΦ - Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλόρο - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
146
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
147
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
148
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
149
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
150
|
Κλάιντ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
151
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
152
|
Μοντρόουζ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
153
|
Μόρτον - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
154
|
Μπρέχιν - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
155
|
Νταντί - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
156
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
157
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
158
|
Στρανράερ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
159
|
Χάμιλτον - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
160
|
Έρεμπρο - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
161
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
162
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
163
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
164
|
Βάρναμο - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
165
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
166
|
Συριάνσκα - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καμπούρ - Έμεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ - Χίμκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
167
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Οπάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Άστον Βίλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Εσκισέχιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Μιλσάμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 2009 - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Σούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Γκίρνικ Κρίβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Ζενίτ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
140
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
169
|
Σοσό - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
170
|
Οντένσε - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ - Μπενφίκα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:20 |
171
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ναφτάν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αννόβερο - Ακισασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάρπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Στρογκίνο | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Βελίκα - Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ - Σταλ Άλτσεφσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ξάνθη - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σάλκε - Γουέστ Χαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Βόλεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Κιάσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
172
|
Τουν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γουινέα Μπισάου - Μποτσουάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μορεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παλέρμο - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μος - Μο | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πογκόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τίρασπολ - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
173
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
174
|
Βίκινγκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Ρεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Σβέχατ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πεναφιέλ - Ζιλ Βιθέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Πακς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
175
|
Παλεστίνο - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Καέν - Αμιάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Γκελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Τρίνετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ - Σανταντέρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λανς - Σεντ Ετιέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Βαγιαδολίδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς - Λοριάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τουλούζ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Ρόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - Β68 Τοφτίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
176
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
177
|
Ριντ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
178
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Τούμπιζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν - Λεβάντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Λούγκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τβέντε - Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
131
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Τορπέντο Μόσχας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Σερένγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Βίρτον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτ Σταρ - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαστιά - Τζένοα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ - Κιέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Χέρκουλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
179
|
Γκενκ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
180
|
Μουσκρόν - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
181
|
Σαρλερουά - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
182
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Έλτσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αταλάντα - Ναντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Σεβίλλη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Χαλάντας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
183
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νις - Μπαρτσελόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπράγκα - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ζαντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νάπολι - ΠΑΟΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Σάντερλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Παραναένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Σέρο Πορτένο PF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - Σπορτ Κολόμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
184
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
185
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:20 |
186
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Παρανά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
187
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
188
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
189
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πασακουίνα - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:05 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιαοτονόμα - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα - Ζακατεπέκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
191
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
192
|
Μποταφόγκο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
193
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:45 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Φιορεντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Φορταλέζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
194
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
195
|
Πουέμπλα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
196
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Πατριότας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μίλαν - Λίβερπουλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλταμίρα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο Κροατία - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
197
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ατλάντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιραπουάτο - Βενάδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
199
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
200
|
Σεάρα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
201
|
Μοντερέι - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
202
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
203
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τσίκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Φας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Σελάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
204
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:06 |
205
|
Λεόν - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Ουνιβερσιτάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
206
|
Άτλας - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
207
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
208
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |