|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Εχίμε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
121
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Γκιφού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ποχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζέονμπουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
122
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρόιντον Κινγκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
123
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
124
|
Καβασάκι - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
125
|
Σιμίζου - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BIT - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Χαριμάου Μούντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Σουμπιάκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Περθ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σόναν Μπελμάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σεούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σένιανγκ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
126
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαανξί Γουζχού - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι - Ντουναρέα Γκαλάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπίχορ Οράντεα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα - Ολτ Σλατίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
127
|
Ομίγια - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσιράμ Ράγια Αμπάτ - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντας - Γκρανίτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Ντονγκ Νάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
128
|
Ναγκόγια - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Λογιόλα - Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Μουχαφάζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Νόρντβεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάις Φούτις (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Όλγκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Πττ Ράιονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
129
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
130
|
Γουότφορντ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
131
|
Ίπσουιτς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
132
|
Λέστερ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
133
|
Λιντς - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
134
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
135
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
136
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
137
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
138
|
Μπόλτον - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
139
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
140
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λειψία - Σααρμπρίκεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Τσέμνιτσερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέχεν - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χάιντενχαϊμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
141
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοσλέρερ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - SSVg Βέλμπερτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Σάλκε ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Βερλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Νεκάρελζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Χοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόνβεντ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Τούσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ρουστάβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν II - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόχουμ ΙΙ - Λίπσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Μπιρκεμπέινερεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Γκούρια Λανκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Σονγκράμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοτ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
142
|
Λανς - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Μαμπάραχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάσαργκαντ - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
143
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
144
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
145
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
146
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Σιράκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Μίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Σίλκεμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καχάανι - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Κούλτσου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κούφου 98 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάλπα - Έσπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Λατίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Βίνταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σαντέτσια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Μπρέσια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Κέμι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόρες (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έγκερσουντ - Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Φυλινγκσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσκου - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Κόκολα Φούτις 10 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Σκαλέσε (Γ) | | | | 6 - 0 | 11 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιασιέλις (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάπολι (Γ) - Περούτζια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε (Γ) - Φίμοτο Βάλπολιτς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σούλα - ΑΛ Ιτιχάντ IBB | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τιλάλ - Αλ Σακρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
147
|
Κάρπι - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
148
|
Κροτόνε - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
149
|
Μπρέσια - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
150
|
Νοβάρα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
154
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
155
|
Τερνάνα - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
156
|
Τσεζένα - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
157
|
Τσιταντέλα - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
158
|
Τούρκου - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέναβον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Χουτίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
159
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
160
|
Αμβούργο - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
161
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
162
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
163
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
164
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
165
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
166
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
167
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Στίβενεϊτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Σριούσμπερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορκί - Γουίκομ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούιπεστ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Γιέρβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Σκέιντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον - Μόρτον | | | | 5 - 1 | 10 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Λούντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Σολενάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσκερ - Χόλμεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ ΦΦ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Χερντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλντρες - Ράουφος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο ντο Ουίγκι - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
USC Βάλερν - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Χοσχστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Ταταμπάνια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοστουλένι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κίλιμουν Ρέιντζερς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέικχαρστ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
UKP Ζιέλονα Γκόρα - Βάρτα Πόζναν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Τιτάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
168
|
Άστον Βίλα - Χαλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Νιούκαστλ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Σουόνσι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Στόουκ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Γουλβς - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Γουόλσολ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Κρου - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Όλνταμ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Τρανμίρ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Άκρινγκτον - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Μόρκαμ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Νορθάμπτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Σκάνθορπ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Ινβερνές - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Σέλτικ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Λίβινγκστον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Νταντί - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Φόλκερκ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Μπρέχιν - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Στρανράερ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Μπέργουικ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Μιάλμπι - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Χουσκβάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Έστερσουντ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ρετζ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Νέουμπεργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μέπεν - Άιχεντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Κόπερ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Ματζάρι Σολιντάρνοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Νοβάτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Βραπσίστε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μόγκρεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαούρα - Σετίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Ουλίσες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανόρθωση - Ομόνοια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζλιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Αφούλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Όντρα Οπόλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Μπαρακάλντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ταραγόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκάρνο - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Κιάσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 2009 - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Μπερσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - JSM Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Άρμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίφερινγκ - Μπρέγκενζ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Κοντμ Μέκνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Οστρόβια 1909 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουχ Ζνζιεσχοβίτσε - Καλίσια Κάλις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Ισαλνίτ - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντολίνα Παντίνα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Σλόγκα Π. Να Μλάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεμέντριρα 1924 - Γιέντινστβο Πουτέβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίμοκ - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
219
|
Άαλμποργκ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ομπέρ Γκράφεντορφ - Όμπερβαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεγκέστα - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Άκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα - Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Νίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Ίσκρα Ζέλινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Άικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Μπερκάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
220
|
Γκενκ - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
221
|
Μάλαγα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
222
|
Αλκορκόν - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
223
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
224
|
Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
225
|
Γαλατασαράι - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
226
|
Μπεσίκτας - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
227
|
Λούγκο - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Μάτερσμπουργκ II | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΑΕ Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
228
|
Έβερτον - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
229
|
Άγιαξ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
230
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
231
|
Άλκμααρ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
232
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
233
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
234
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
235
|
Καμπούρ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
236
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
237
|
Τβέντε - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - Μπελουϊζντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - MC Οράν | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Σμούχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Γιαρότα Γιάροσιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
238
|
Τορόντο - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
239
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:40 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
240
|
Λουκέρνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
241
|
Τουν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαλίν - Σερκλ Μπριζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρατινγκουέτα - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
242
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
243
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
244
|
Γάνδη - Λιρς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
245
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
246
|
Οσασούνα - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
247
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
248
|
Χέρκουλες - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σπάρτα Πράγας | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μελγκάρ - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουέξφορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
249
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
250
|
Ρεν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
251
|
Φιορεντίνα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Σέρο Πορτένο PF | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Ναούτικο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Λουβερντένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος ΙΙ - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
UT Κοτοπάξι - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
252
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:10 |
253
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ερέντια - Αλκόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
-
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
254
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
255
|
Σάντος - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
256
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Μπόκα Ουνίδος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:20 |
257
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
258
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
259
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Οέστε ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Αβάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
260
|
Φλουμινένσε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
261
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
262
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
263
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σαν Σιμόν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Τέκος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
264
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
265
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
266
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
267
|
Σίβας ΗΠΑ - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |