|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Βανράουρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:20 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Κέρνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ποχάνγκ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σουγόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Σεούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 1 - 8 | 2 - 14 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - Σένιανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κόκολα Φούτις 10 (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Στέγκερσμπαχ - Νέουμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Ακτόμπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πένα Σπορ - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γκάμπριελ (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρουόγια - Έκρανας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Μο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Αλγκεσίρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
278
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Ταράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Κάντιθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κονκουένσε - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Λα Όγια Λόρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Πρατ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Σπάρτακ Σεμέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Ελμπλάγκ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντονγκ Νάι - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
279
|
Εσπανιόλ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
280
|
Εϊμπάρ - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
281
|
Βερόνα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - ΦΚ Μπακού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Ατιράου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Σκόντο Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβεμπόλε - Γκβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόρο - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σονγκράμ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
282
|
Σάντερλαντ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Ουέρμπαχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβεστ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
283
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
284
|
Πάντερμπορν - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
285
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
286
|
Λωζάνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
287
|
Τουν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Ραβάν Μπακού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιχεντε - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σβαιμπρούκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πττ Ράιονγκ - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Ζεσταφόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - Βιλελμσάφεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περσιράμ Ράγια Αμπάτ - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. - Τοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
288
|
Σοσό - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
289
|
Βίμποργκ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρταλσπόρ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Νταρντάνελσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλτινορντού - Γκολμπασίσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Κορφέζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Σάμπλε Μπάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου - Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποζουγιούκ Βίτρασπορ - Γκουνγκόρεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Γκαζιοσμάνπασα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Κανκίρι Μπελεντίγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
290
|
Μπρέντα - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
291
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
292
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
293
|
Ρόντα - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
294
|
Τσβόλε - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
295
|
Φέγενορντ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
296
|
Φίτεσε - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
297
|
Χέρακλες - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
298
|
Χέρενφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Τυρεσό (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέστερλο - Έουπεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Γκελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτ Σταρ - Χέιστ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ζαντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Χόμπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Σίλκεμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεντσάισελ - Βέιλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Χέλσινγκορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Ούλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Ίλβες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γκοσλέρερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καραρέζε - Κόμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σαβόνα | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουμεζάνε - Αλμπινολέφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάβια - Προ Πατρία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βενέτσια - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Προ Βερτσέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Παγκανέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φροζινόνε - Λα Κούιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκούμπιο - Άσκολι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίζα - Λέτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Περούτζια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπασάνο - Ρενάτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - ΣΠΑΛ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Σανταρκάνγκελο | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - Κοζέντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο - Μέλφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τεράμο - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Txάτ Ράς - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Σκέιντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιλ 1900 - Μπιέλ | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Λοκάρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Έντραχτ Άαλστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - Μουσκρόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γίπο - Βιγκίνγκιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Νάις Φούτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέπεν - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενεβέντο - Βιαρέτζιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκροσέτο - Πράτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απρίλια - Τουτοκουόιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Κιέτι | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χούγκστρατεν - Αντβέρπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτον - ΡΣΣ Βιζέ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούμα Ταλίν - Βάντρα Βάρπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φότζια - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Ατλάντας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαρότα Γιάροσιν - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΛ Ιτιχάντ IBB - Αλ Σάαμπ Χαντραμάουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
299
|
Κάλιαρι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
301
|
Λιβόρνο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
302
|
Σαμπντόρια - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
303
|
Τορίνο - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
304
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
305
|
Τρόμσο - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
306
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
307
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
308
|
Κουόπιο - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
309
|
Μάριεχαμν - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
310
|
Ροβανιέμι - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
311
|
Χόνκα - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
312
|
Λίβερπουλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Ελ Γκαΐς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Αλ Σχούρτα - Πετροτζέτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν - Χάρσταντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
313
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
314
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Οντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ναφτάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Κενίτρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλεκερόι - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιέρβ - Άσκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ - Φάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 6 | 2 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μος - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Γιαβόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Μπολουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Αμπελωνιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Καζάρ Λανκοράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Κουκλίων - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδίτσας - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρης Ακροποτάμου - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Εθνικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκεμπέινερεν - Νότοντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόλμεν - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλγκαρντ - Ασάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Κιελσάας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Πέλικαν Λόβιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς Β' - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Ενκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Ουνιάο ντο Ουίγκι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Καστοριά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Ατρόμητος Λάππα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Δόξα Κρανούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Γκρεβενμάχερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλστα Σιριάνσκα - Ουμέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
315
|
Μπέρτον - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
316
|
Βασιλεία - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
317
|
Σέλτικ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φοβού - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Ούιπεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
318
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ - Φεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Τοντέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πεναφιέλ - Τσάβες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Πόρτο Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Λεβάντε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Χορόγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ - Ουνιάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Μπράγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Μπρέγκενζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Τζίτεξ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
319
|
Λυών - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
320
|
Μπρόντμπι - Βεστσάελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
321
|
Βαλένθια - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
322
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
323
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
324
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Μικέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Αΐν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πόμορατς - Ρούντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - Χαμελίνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουμπάι ΚΣΚ - Αλ Σαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
325
|
Σάλκε - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
326
|
Χάκεν - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Αλ Κάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία Β' - Αλμπαθέτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Σανταντέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Σαν Φερνάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οντινιέντ - Σαντ Άντρεου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΙΦΚ Τούρκου - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Μαρίτιμο Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Γκουιθέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Λουσένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
327
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
328
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
329
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
330
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
331
|
Στάμπαεκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
332
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
333
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
334
|
Μπρίνε - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
335
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
336
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
337
|
Στρόμεν - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
338
|
Χοντ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
339
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
340
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
341
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
342
|
Κασίμπασα - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
343
|
Κόνιασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
344
|
Σίβασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
345
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
346
|
Νουμάνθια - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
347
|
Βάρναμο - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Ντνίπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αούκας - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Χόνβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ηρακλής | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Μίκτλαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Γέιδα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - UT Κοτοπάξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλκόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Ερέντια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
348
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
349
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
350
|
Χιρόνα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
351
|
Πουέμπλα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
352
|
Τολούκα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
353
|
Σταρτ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
354
|
Πόρτο - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Σλάβια Πράγας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
357
|
Αταλάντα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ουρακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μότζι Μίριμ - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
355
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
358
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
359
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
360
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
361
|
Κορίνθιανς - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
362
|
Κρουζέιρο - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
363
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
364
|
Λιλ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
365
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
366
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Τακουάρι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Παραναένσε - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
356
|
Νουμπλένσε - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Αουρόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
367
|
Λανούς - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Καράκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέρο - Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βάλτερ Ορμένο - Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - CRA Καταλάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Πασίφικο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:10 |
-
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
369
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
370
|
Γκοϊάς - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
371
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
372
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
373
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Γκουαρανί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
368
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
374
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Λος Μιγιονάριος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
375
|
Ολίμπο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |