|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Κιότο Σανγκά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χαμέλ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ανιάνγκ - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
292
|
Χιροσίμα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
293
|
Τιχουάνα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:09 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:35 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Εχίμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ποχάνγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Ριούκιου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα 2010 Μπρασόφ - Μαραμούρες Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκιφού - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Σιράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Μίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Κορούξο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Λεβάντε Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Οβιέδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - Κρουόγια | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
294
|
Μάλαγα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
295
|
Κόρδοβα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
296
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
297
|
Σανταντέρ - Χερέθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Άβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Γκουνγκόρεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Γκαζιοσμάνπασα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τούρανσπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Μποζουγιουκσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουνγιεσπόρ - Τσανκίρι Μπελεντίγιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
298
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
299
|
Μπρέντα - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
300
|
Ακισασπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
301
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
302
|
Μπράιτον - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
303
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Σαιπά Καράντζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Πεϊκάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκαχάρ Ζάγκρος - Ντάμας Γκίλαν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
304
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
305
|
Άαλεν - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
306
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
307
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
308
|
Βασιλεία - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
309
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Χαρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Επανομής - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Θρασύβουλος Φυλής | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Βύζας Μεγάρων | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέντ Τζόρτζ - Ντζολίμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτάλ Ο - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Δόξα Κρανούλας | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - Καλαμάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Ρούβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
310
|
Νανσί - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
311
|
Ράντερς - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
312
|
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Αλμπινολέφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουμεζάνε - Βίρτους Εντέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάβια - Κούνεο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καραρέζε - Παγκανέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φροζινόνε - Κατανζάρο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Περούτζια - Λατίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πράτο - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο - Αβελίνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - Μόντσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προ Πατρία - Φανό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Σανταρκάνγκελο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Φόντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Καλιάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιντίμα Σεβεντέλιο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πορτογκρουάρο - Λέτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο - Τρεβίζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Τραπάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - Πίζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιαρέτζιο - Γκούμπιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φορλί - Καστιλιόνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μιλάτσο - Βενέτσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τεράμο - Κιέτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σούμεν 1929 - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλίβεν 2000 - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπασάνο - Βαλ Νταόστα | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χιντερέγκιο - Μαρτίνα Φράνκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Σεμέντριρα 1924 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Χάιντουκ Κούλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
313
|
Σάντερλαντ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
314
|
Άλκμααρ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
315
|
Φέγενορντ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Σβέχατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Τράβνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Τέπλιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οστάνδη - Σερένγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μούρα 05 - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτ Σταρ - ΡΣΣ Βιζέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
316
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
317
|
Μίλαν - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
318
|
Νάπολι - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
319
|
Πεσκάρα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
320
|
Φιορεντίνα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Νουέβα Σικάγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
321
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
322
|
Λίλεστρομ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
323
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Άμστετεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Λεϊσόες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Αρούκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Γκέφλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Γκάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Κάλμαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Βαντούζ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Κιάσο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάρντορφ - Σολενάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Γκαμτέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Όστμπαν ΧΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Αμίνταους ΠΡΟ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Μπερεκούμ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιου Εντούμπιας Γιουν. - Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Μαρίτιμο Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
324
|
Τότεναμ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
325
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
326
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
327
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
328
|
Πλατανιάς - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κατάρ - Ταϊλάνδη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Οντινιέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τερουέλ - Οσασούνα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
329
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σπάρτα Πράγας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναιτωλικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Σεστάο Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Καθερένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Πρατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Πένα Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Γέιδα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναβάλ - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Λουσένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
330
|
Γουίγκαν - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
331
|
Τσέλσι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
332
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
333
|
Τουλούζ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
334
|
Άαρχους - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
335
|
Σεβίλλη - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
336
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
337
|
Χέρκουλες - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
338
|
Εστορίλ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
339
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
340
|
Ρίο Άβε - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
341
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - UT Κοτοπάξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερέντια - Μίκτλαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
342
|
Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
343
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
344
|
Σογκντάλ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
345
|
Σταρτ - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
346
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Τενερίφη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Κρίβμπας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
347
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
348
|
Μπρόντμπι - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
349
|
Οσασούνα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
350
|
Νουμάνθια - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
351
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
352
|
Οντ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
353
|
Μαρίτιμο - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
354
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λεόν Χουανούκο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλντοσίβι - Πατρονάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Παλμέιρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Οέστε ΣΠ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παλεστίνο - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Ουνιόν Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
355
|
Μιράντες - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:10 |
356
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φεροβιάριος - Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καράκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
357
|
Ρόμα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
358
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ίντερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
359
|
Τορίνο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντανούμπιο - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπέλα Βίστα - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ντεπορτίβο Γκρέσια - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
360
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
361
|
Γρανάδα - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
362
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ουνιαοτονόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
363
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
364
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σίβας ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:10 |
365
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:10 |
366
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
367
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
368
|
Ατλάντε - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |