06:05
2640
|
Μουρθιελάγκος
Σελάγια
|
|
|
06:36
2639
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα
Λόρος Ουν.
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ)
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23
Φουτζιέντα
|
|
|
08:00
555
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς
Ομίγια
|
|
|
08:00
556
|
Ναγκόγια
Φουκουόκα
|
|
|
08:00
2667
|
Γκιέονγκαμ
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
|
|
|
08:05
557
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
|
|
|
09:00
558
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
|
|
|
09:00
2669
|
Νταεγού
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
|
|
|
10:00
2666
|
Μπούτσεον 1995
Χαμέλ
|
|
|
10:30
559
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
Μπαλοτέστι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Αφουμάτι
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σέπσι
UTA Αράντ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα
|
|
|
11:05
2555
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
Βάρνσντορφ
|
|
|
11:15
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
Βάρνσντορφ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ
|
|
|
11:45
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
Λεβάντε (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν
|
|
|
12:00
560
|
Τομ Τομσκ
Ουράλ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς
Κίτσε
|
|
|
12:30
561
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού
Σεντάι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ U23
Ρέντινγκ U23
|
|
|
13:00
562
|
Χιροσίμα
ΦΚ Τόκιο
|
|
|
13:00
563
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε
Κασίβα Ρέισολ
|
|
|
13:00
564
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε
Καβασάκι
|
|
|
13:00
2683
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
Νάρβα Τρανς
|
|
|
13:00
2684
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
Κορφέζ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ)
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
2686
|
Ζετίσου
Ατιράου
|
|
|
13:45
565
|
Ρίο Άβε
Εστορίλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
Χόλμπαεκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05
Νταλούμ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκνιστάν
Κούλτσου
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιαπς
Σουντέτ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μικέλι
Βατζακόσκι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΜΠΣ
Κάπα/Πούλε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα
Λάχτι Ακατέμια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κούφου 98
Φουτούρα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ατλαντίς
Σάλπα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΒΚ-46
TPV Τάμπερε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Έσπα
Κλούμπι 04
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Έσπο
Κιφέν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ
Κόντου
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χόνκα
Αλάντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σάντα Κλάους
YPA
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK
ΙΦΚ Βάσα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες
Μούσα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ
Οπς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τζαζ Τζούνιορς
ΤΠ 47
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βίρκια
Καχάανι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τούσκερ
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Καλούγκα
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αντιγιάν
Κίζιλκουμ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912
Νάβμπαχορ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μαριούπολ
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι
|
|
|
14:00
566
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Καρλσρούη
|
|
|
14:00
567
|
Αννόβερο
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
|
|
|
14:00
568
|
Γρανάδα
Λεγκανές
|
|
|
14:00
2530
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
|
|
|
14:00
2687
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ
Ακτόμπε
|
|
|
14:00
2691
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
|
14:00
2693
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς
|
|
|
14:00
2694
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
Χιλντεσχάιμ
|
|
|
14:00
2695
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
2743
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
|
|
|
14:15
569
|
Νταντί
Σέλτικ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Κιέλερουπ
Μπράμπραντ
|
|
|
14:30
570
|
Σουόνσι
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
14:30
571
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
|
|
|
14:30
572
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν.
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα
|
|
|
14:30
573
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ
|
|
|
14:30
2696
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:45
574
|
Φούλαμ
ΚΠΡ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κούκεσι
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μάριενλιστ
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σουκούρα
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
Σπρόκχοβελ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φίνσνες
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπαερούμ
Πορς Γκρένλαντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
Μπράιλα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ακρόπολις
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ
Μπράγκε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ)
Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
AGMK
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ομπόντ
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ
Λάτσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λέστερ U23
Γουέστ Χαμ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Φέρντε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα
CSM Ρομάν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ολτενίτα
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι
Τουνάρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι
Πουτσιοάσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν
Κομούνα Ρετσέα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ
Ουνιρέα Ζούκου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ
Ζαλάου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι
Γκούρια Λανκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια
Άρσεναλ Μάλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ποντάρι
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Ντόρολτ
Γκαζ Μετάν Β'
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο
|
|
|
15:00
575
|
Κέμι
Σεϊναγιοέν
|
|
|
15:00
576
|
Σούντσβαλ
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
|
|
|
15:00
2304
|
Σλόνιμ
Λίντα
|
|
|
15:00
2600
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
Βέχεν
|
|
|
15:00
2602
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
15:00
2603
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
15:00
2605
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
|
|
|
15:00
2606
|
Όσναμπρικ
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
2607
|
Άαλεν
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
|
|
|
15:00
2609
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Χάλεσερ
|
|
|
15:00
2688
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί
Τόμπολ
|
|
|
15:00
2689
|
Ταράζ
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ
|
|
|
15:00
2690
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
Ορνταμπάσι
|
|
|
15:00
2697
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ
Νέτινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2698
|
Νταχάου 1865
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
2699
|
Λάντσμπεργκ
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
2700
|
Σόντοφεν
Βολφρατχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
2701
|
Ισχστάτ
Σαντ ΦΚ
|
|
|
15:00
2702
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
Βάιντεν
|
|
|
15:00
2703
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
2704
|
Ιλερτίσεν
Μόναχο 1860 II
|
|
|
15:00
2705
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2706
|
Σβάινφουρτ
Γκάρχινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
2707
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν
Μπαερούθ
|
|
|
15:00
2708
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ
|
|
|
15:00
2709
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Ίνγκολσταντ
|
|
|
15:00
2710
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2711
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2712
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
Κολωνία ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2713
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
|
|
|
15:00
2714
|
Μπονέρ
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
|
15:00
2715
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν
Βερλ
|
|
|
15:00
2716
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
2717
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2718
|
Στουτγκάρδη II
Έλβερσμπεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
2719
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ
|
|
|
15:00
2755
|
Σούντουβα
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
|
|
|
15:00
2820
|
Γκαντζασάρ
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν
|
|
|
15:15
2538
|
Μοντάνα
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Εθνικός Άσσιας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πάφος
Ασίλ Λύσης
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σουρτάν
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πέγεια 2014
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου
|
|
|
15:30
2769
|
Λουμεζάνε
Ρετζιάνα
|
|
|
15:30
2770
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε
Πάρμα
|
|
|
15:30
2772
|
Σουντιρόλ
Τεράμο
|
|
|
15:30
2774
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ανίφ
Σβατς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπρονσόι
Φρεμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ναέσμπι
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ
Θίστιντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Έβερτον U23
Γουλβς U23
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ιάλυσος
Πανθηραϊκός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πέμπβρο
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου
Ουνγκένι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζίμπρου
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ
Νάρντο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λόρενσκογκ
Φρίγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ)
Κλεπ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ)
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπραν (Γ)
Βαλερένγκα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ
Ούτσικτενς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ)
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Αταλάντα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου
Ντινάμο Βράνιε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα
Πόλις FC
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εξπρές FC
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα
ΣΚ Βίλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ
Ουρά ΦΚ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ
Καλιάκρα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χίτρινο
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άρντα
Ασενόβετς 2005
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κάρνομπατ
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Όντερ
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U23
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στόουκ U23
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ U23
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τέτεκς
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77
Τίκβες
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι
Γιαγκοντίνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου
Βέρες Ρίβνε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915
Λιούμπιμετς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ)
Ίλβες (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ)
Κιέτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ)
Ζακάρια (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
Σακ 1914
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο
Ρακόβσκι 2011
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ)
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ)
Φιορεντίνα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σέλανγκορ
Τ-Τιμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίντιζα
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κολουμπάρα
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Προλάιν
Λουβέζα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
UPDF
Μπράιτ Σταρς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σούμι
Σκάλα Στρύι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πολτάβα
Τέρνοπιλ
|
|
|
16:00
577
|
Στρασβούργο
Βαλενσιέν
|
|
|
16:00
578
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
|
16:00
579
|
Αβελίνο
Προ Βερτσέλι
|
|
|
16:00
580
|
Μπενεβέντο
Νοβάρα
|
|
|
16:00
581
|
Φροζινόνε
Περούτζια
|
|
|
16:00
582
|
ΣΠΑΛ
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
|
16:00
583
|
Τερνάνα
Βερόνα
|
|
|
16:00
584
|
Τραπάνι
Τσιταντέλα
|
|
|
16:00
585
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
|
16:00
586
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
Τραμπζονσπόρ
|
|
|
16:00
587
|
Κασίμπασα
Καϊσερισπόρ
|
|
|
16:00
2300
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ
|
|
|
16:00
2305
|
Σμολέβιτσι
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι
|
|
|
16:00
2509
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι
Ναφτάν
|
|
|
16:00
2560
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
|
16:00
2586
|
Τούρκου
Τζαζ
|
|
|
16:00
2587
|
Ούλου
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
|
|
|
16:00
2595
|
Μπουλόν
Κονκαρνό
|
|
|
16:00
2657
|
Τίσχι 71
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
|
16:00
2685
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν
|
|
|
16:00
2692
|
Ρίγα
Μέτα Λου
|
|
|
16:00
2720
|
Πούλαχ
Ράιν Λεσχ
|
|
|
16:00
2721
|
Βίλτζινγκ
Κοτέρν
|
|
|
16:00
2722
|
Μπόγκεν
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
2723
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ
Έρλενμπαχ
|
|
|
16:00
2724
|
Άνσμπαχ
Άμπεργκ
|
|
|
16:00
2725
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ
Φρόινλαχ
|
|
|
16:00
2726
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
16:00
2744
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
|
|
16:00
2745
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ
|
|
|
16:00
2787
|
Πετροβάτς
Ζέτα
|
|
|
16:00
2788
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι
Γκρμπάλι
|
|
|
16:00
2789
|
Λόβτσεν
Τίτογκραντ
|
|
|
16:00
2790
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
|
|
|
16:00
2791
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
Μποκέλι
|
|
|
16:00
2792
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
|
|
|
16:00
2793
|
Σουμγκαγίτ
Ολίμπικ Μπακού
|
|
|
16:00
2796
|
Σαράγιεβο
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα
|
|
|
16:00
2797
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
|
|
|
16:00
2803
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ
Μανίσασπορ
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ
Αλ Ρουστάκ
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ
Σαχάμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ
Ντορμπίρν 1913
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μαγκέσι
Μπομπέλα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν
Δε Νιου Σεντς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
Γιόμο Κόσμος
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σάντος ΦΚ
Στέλενμπος
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
16:30
588
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
16:30
589
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Κολωνία
|
|
|
16:30
590
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Χοφενχάιμ
|
|
|
16:30
591
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
Αμβούργο
|
|
|
16:30
592
|
Φράιμπουργκ
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
16:30
593
|
Ντάρμσταντ
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
|
16:30
594
|
Στάμπαεκ
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
|
16:30
595
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
|
|
|
16:30
2554
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
Βιτκοβίτσε
|
|
|
16:30
2727
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Ντόρτμουντ Β
|
|
|
16:30
2798
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
|
16:30
2799
|
Κρούπα
Βίτεζ
|
|
|
16:30
2800
|
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
|
|
|
16:30
2801
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς
|
|
|
16:50
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
16:50
-
|
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ
Μανάμα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν
Χόενεμς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ
Σεντ Γιόχαν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
Πόμορι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ
Μπάνσκο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίτοσα
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αρντς
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν.
Ντάνγκανον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κολερέιν
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς
Κλίφτονβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκλέναβον
Πορταντάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκλέντοραν
Λίνφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάρνε
Ινστιτιούτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρσταντ
Ούλερν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οπσάλ
Γκρόρουντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπιάσεν
Στριντχάιμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόνεφος
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ
Τίνσετ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα
Βίνταρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ
Φάνα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αρεντάλ
Ορν-Χόρντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ
Άσκερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ)
Μπιλμπάο (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόλβικεν
Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νόρμπι
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τβάκερς
Έστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντέργκβιου
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
Γκρισκίρχεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
Λόχγκολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ
Νοκμπρέντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ
Ορμάγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Έγκερσουντ
Λισεκλόστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γιόβικ Λιν
Έλβερουμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάβικ Ρόγιαλ Άλμπερτ
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ
Φόρις Μιχάνικς
|
|
|
17:00
597
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Αλτάχ
|
|
|
17:00
598
|
Φλουμινένσε
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
17:00
599
|
Χόρσενς
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
600
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Ρέξαμ
|
|
|
17:00
601
|
Τσέστερ
Ντόβερ
|
|
|
17:00
602
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
Μπάροου
|
|
|
17:00
603
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Τορκί
|
|
|
17:00
604
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
17:00
605
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
606
|
Μεϊντστόουν
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
607
|
Σάουθπορτ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
608
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
609
|
Γουόκινγκ
Ίστλιχ
|
|
|
17:00
610
|
Γιορκ
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
611
|
Γουίμπλεντον
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
612
|
Μπόλτον
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
613
|
Τσάρλτον
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
|
17:00
614
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
615
|
Μπέρι
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
|
17:00
616
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
617
|
Νορθάμπτον
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
618
|
Όλνταμ
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
|
17:00
619
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
Κόβεντρι
|
|
|
17:00
620
|
Σριούσμπερι
Σουίντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
621
|
Σάουθεντ
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
622
|
Γουόλσολ
Μίλγουολ
|
|
|
17:00
623
|
Μπαρνέτ
Λέιτον Όριεντ
|
|
|
17:00
624
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
Άκρινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
625
|
Καρλάιλ
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
626
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
627
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
628
|
Κρου
Μάνσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
629
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Χάρτλπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
630
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
|
17:00
631
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
632
|
Πλίμουθ
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
633
|
Πόρτσμουθ
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
634
|
Γουίκομ
Έξετερ
|
|
|
17:00
635
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
|
17:00
636
|
Μπρέντφορντ
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
637
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
|
17:00
638
|
Μπέρτον
Κάρντιφ
|
|
|
17:00
639
|
Ίπσουιτς
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
640
|
Λιντς
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
641
|
Πρέστον
Άστον Βίλα
|
|
|
17:00
642
|
Ρέντινγκ
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
17:00
643
|
Ρόδεραμ
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
|
17:00
644
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Μπράιτον
|
|
|
17:00
645
|
Χαλ
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
17:00
646
|
Σάντερλαντ
Γουέστ Μπρομ
|
|
|
17:00
647
|
Γουότφορντ
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
648
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Μίντλεσμπρο
|
|
|
17:00
649
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Άρσεναλ Τούλα
|
|
|
17:00
650
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
Κουίνς Παρκ
|
|
|
17:00
651
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
Ερντριόνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
652
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
|
17:00
653
|
Πίτερχεντ
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
|
17:00
654
|
Στρανράερ
Μπρέχιν
|
|
|
17:00
655
|
Μπέργουικ
Κλάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
656
|
Κάουντενμπιθ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
|
|
|
17:00
657
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
|
17:00
658
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
659
|
Φόρφαρ
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
660
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
|
17:00
661
|
Νταμπάρτον
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
662
|
Μόρτον
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
663
|
Ρέιντζερς
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
|
|
|
17:00
664
|
Χάμιλτον
Ινβερνές
|
|
|
17:00
665
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Αμπερντίν
|
|
|
17:00
666
|
Ρος Κάουντι
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
667
|
Ουέσκα
Αλμερία
|
|
|
17:00
668
|
Χάκεν
Μάλμε
|
|
|
17:00
669
|
Έστερσουντ
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
670
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Ντάλκουρντ
|
|
|
17:00
2301
|
Λούσκο
Ντουγκοπόλζε
|
|
|
17:00
2302
|
Σολίν
Νόβιγκραντ
|
|
|
17:00
2303
|
Σίμπενικ
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
|
|
|
17:00
2728
|
Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ
Γκροσπάρντορφ
|
|
|
17:00
2729
|
Άουμπσταντ
Αμερθάλ
|
|
|
17:00
2746
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα
|
|
|
17:00
2747
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ
|
|
|
17:00
2748
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
Όντρα Οπόλε
|
|
|
17:00
2749
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο
Μπελτσάτοφ
|
|
|
17:00
2812
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ
Φίλκιρ
|
|
|
17:00
2813
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
Άκρανες
|
|
|
17:00
2814
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
17:00
2815
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Βεστμαναέιαρ
|
|
|
17:00
2816
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ
Φιολνίρ
|
|
|
17:00
2817
|
Στιαρνάν
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ
|
|
|
17:00
2818
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν
Σιράκ
|
|
|
17:00
2821
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
|
|
|
17:00
2826
|
Μέρσθαμ
Τάμσμιντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2827
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
Χέρεφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
2828
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2829
|
Χάλιφαξ
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
2830
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Στέινς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2831
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2832
|
Γουορτσέστερ
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2833
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2834
|
Κέρσον
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
2835
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν
Κάντμπερι Χιθ
|
|
|
17:00
2836
|
Φάβερσαμ Τάουν
Έγχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2837
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν
Φελιξστόουβ & Γουάλτον
|
|
|
17:00
2838
|
Ουέστφιλντς
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς
|
|
|
17:00
2839
|
Τόντον Τάουν
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
2840
|
Στόκπορτ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2841
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ
Μπίσοπ Όκλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
2842
|
Νορθ Λέιχ
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
|
17:00
2843
|
Ίλκεστον
Στόουρμπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
2844
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
Λίστον
|
|
|
17:00
2845
|
Σλάου Τάουν
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
2846
|
Χάροου Μπόρο
Γουινστέστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2847
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Μόρπεθ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2848
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
2849
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
2850
|
Γουάιτχοκ
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2851
|
Μαργκέιτ
Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2852
|
Κέτερινγκ
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
2853
|
Γουίλντστόουν
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2854
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
2855
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Χάντλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
2856
|
Μπιλερικάι
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2857
|
Χέντον
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
|
|
|
17:00
2858
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2859
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς
Γουόρθινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
2860
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
Τσόρλι
|
|
|
17:00
2861
|
Κινγκς Λιν
Άλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2869
|
Κούμπαν
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ
|
|
|
17:00
2872
|
Τσέλιε
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
|
|
|
17:00
2883
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ
Μπαρακάλντο
|
|
|
17:00
2938
|
Γουίτμπι
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
2939
|
Μαρίν
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2940
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν.
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
|
|
|
17:00
2941
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
Κόρμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2942
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
Μπάξτον
|
|
|
17:00
2943
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ
Μπάργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
2944
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:00
2945
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2946
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
|
|
|
17:00
2947
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2948
|
Σιρενσέστερ
Χίτσιν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2949
|
Λέμινγκτον
Σίντερφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2950
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
Ρέντιτς
|
|
|
17:00
2951
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2953
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
2954
|
Σάντμπουρι
Λέδερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2955
|
Λόβεστοφτ
Χάρλοου Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2956
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
|
|
|
17:15
671
|
Σεβίλλη
Αλαβές
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ)
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Κιελσάας
Μο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σάφα
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ)
Μπρόντμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
17:30
2539
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
17:30
2559
|
Βλασίμ
Παρντουμπίτσε
|
|
|
17:30
2775
|
Μόντενα
Μπασάνο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σοζοπόλ
Ομπόρσιθε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
Ντουντελάνζ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Φλοριάνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
Ντίφερντανζ 03
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σότσι
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου
Βιλάζνια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ)
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζενές Ες
Κάερζενγκ 97
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ
Φόλα Ες
|
|
|
18:00
672
|
Αντοφαγκάστα
Σαν Λούις
|
|
|
18:00
673
|
Άρης Λεμεσού
ΑΕ Ζακακίου
|
|
|
18:00
674
|
Πρίμπραμ
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
18:00
675
|
Ζλιν
Γιάμπλονετς
|
|
|
18:00
676
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Μπορντό
|
|
|
18:00
677
|
Τσάβες
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
|
|
|
18:00
2306
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
|
|
|
18:00
2548
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
18:00
2653
|
Σταλ Μίελετς
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
|
|
|
18:00
2662
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
Βολουντάρι
|
|
|
18:00
2756
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
Ατλάντας
|
|
|
18:00
2794
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Καπάζ
|
|
|
18:00
2877
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2878
|
Ζίλινα
Ποντμπρεζόβα
|
|
|
18:00
2879
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα
Σένιτσα
|
|
|
18:00
2880
|
Ρουζομπερόκ
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
|
|
18:00
2881
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2884
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
Γέρνικα
|
|
|
18:00
2885
|
Χουμίγια
Λινάρες
|
|
|
18:00
2886
|
Μπόιρο
Σομόζας
|
|
|
18:00
2923
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
|
|
|
18:00
2924
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
18:00
2928
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς
|
|
|
18:15
-
|
Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΛ
|
|
|
18:25
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα
Αλ Βαζ
|
|
|
18:25
-
|
Αλσχούλα
Αλ Τζίλ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ασμ Όραν
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
Χόνκα (Γ)
|
|
|
18:30
2750
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
|
18:30
2887
|
Γκουιθέλο
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
18:30
2888
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β
Κορνεγιά
|
|
|
18:45
678
|
Βαντούζ
Σιόν
|
|
|
18:45
2674
|
Λε Μοντ
Κιάσο
|
|
|
18:50
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα
Αλ Νάχντα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα
Μάντα
|
|
|
19:00
679
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
19:00
680
|
Εθνικός Άχνας
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας
|
|
|
19:00
681
|
Πεσκάρα
Κιέβο
|
|
|
19:00
682
|
Σογκντάλ
Μπραν
|
|
|
19:00
683
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
|
19:00
684
|
Αλκορκόν
Έλτσε
|
|
|
19:00
685
|
Λούγκο
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
19:00
686
|
Ταραγόνα
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
19:00
687
|
Ρίζεσπορ
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
|
19:00
688
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
|
19:00
2654
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
|
|
|
19:00
2656
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
|
|
|
19:00
2658
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι
|
|
|
19:00
2804
|
Γκεζτεπέ
Ελαζίγκσπορ
|
|
|
19:00
2805
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
19:00
2873
|
Κόπερ
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
|
|
|
19:00
2889
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Γρανάδα Β'
|
|
|
19:00
2890
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
|
19:00
2891
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
|
19:00
2892
|
Λεβάντε Β'
Γκάβα
|
|
|
19:00
2893
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
|
|
|
19:00
2929
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ
Μας Μαχρίμπ
|
|
|
19:00
2933
|
USM Αλγέρι
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
|
|
|
19:00
2934
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν
USM Μπελ Αμπές
|
|
|
19:00
2935
|
Σετίφ
MC Αλγέρι
|
|
|
19:05
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ
Αλ Καμπούρα
|
|
|
19:15
689
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Φόλκερκ
|
|
|
19:15
690
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον
Λαντούντνο
|
|
|
19:30
691
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:30
692
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
Τρανμίρ
|
|
|
19:30
693
|
Γουλβς
Νόριτς
|
|
|
19:30
694
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
19:30
695
|
Φίτεσε
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
|
19:30
696
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
Όρενμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:30
697
|
Οσασούνα
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
|
19:30
2771
|
Φανό
Μακερατέσε
|
|
|
19:30
2776
|
Πάντοβα
Μάντοβα
|
|
|
19:30
2822
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
|
19:30
2823
|
Ντνίπρο
Ολεξάντρια
|
|
|
20:00
698
|
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕ Λεμεσού
|
|
|
20:00
887
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί
|
|
|
20:00
2540
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
Βερέγια
|
|
|
20:00
2550
|
Οσίγιεκ
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
|
|
|
20:00
2556
|
Οπάβα
Προστεζόφ
|
|
|
20:00
2675
|
Ξαμάξ
Βίντερτουρ
|
|
|
20:00
2894
|
Βαλένθια Β
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
|
20:00
2895
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Μαγιόρκα Β'
|
|
|
20:00
2896
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
|
|
|
20:00
2897
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
|
|
|
20:00
2925
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
|
|
|
20:10
2926
|
Ασντόντ
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
20:10
2927
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα
|
|
|
20:15
699
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
|
|
|
20:30
700
|
Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος
|
|
|
20:30
701
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
Κόρδοβα
|
|
|
20:30
884
|
Αλντοσίβι
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες
|
|
|
20:30
2663
|
Μποτοσάνι
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
20:45
702
|
Ρόντα
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
|
20:45
703
|
Χέρενφεν
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Αντβέρπ
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα
Μακαρά
|
|
|
21:00
704
|
Έουπεν
Μουσκρόν
|
|
|
21:00
705
|
Βέστερλο
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
|
|
|
21:00
706
|
Κομπρεσάλ
Ο Χίγκινς
|
|
|
21:00
707
|
Ντιζόν
Μονπελιέ
|
|
|
21:00
708
|
Μετς
Μονακό
|
|
|
21:00
709
|
Ναντ
Μπαστιά
|
|
|
21:00
710
|
Λιλ
Νανσί
|
|
|
21:00
711
|
Καέν
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
21:00
712
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ
Φιν Χαρπς
|
|
|
21:00
713
|
Βασιλεία
Τουν
|
|
|
21:00
2936
|
Σαούρα
Καμπίλιε
|
|
|
21:05
714
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Κάρβινα
|
|
|
21:15
2623
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς
Λίμερικ
|
|
|
21:15
2874
|
Μάριμπορ
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
21:30
715
|
Λόκερεν
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
21:30
717
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
|
|
|
21:30
2768
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Φορλί
|
|
|
21:30
2773
|
Πορντενόνε
Βενέτσια
|
|
|
21:45
718
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
|
21:45
719
|
Ουντινέζε
Λάτσιο
|
|
|
21:45
720
|
Λα Κορούνια
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
|
|
|
22:00
721
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
|
|
|
22:00
722
|
Σάντος
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
|
|
|
22:00
723
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
|
22:00
724
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
|
|
|
22:00
725
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
|
|
|
22:00
726
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
22:00
727
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
|
22:00
728
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο
Ντανούμπιο
|
|
|
22:00
2937
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα
Λάλα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα
Μαργκαρίτα FC
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια
|
|
|
22:30
729
|
Μποταφόγκο
Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
22:30
730
|
Πόντε Πρέτα
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
|
|
|
22:30
731
|
Ναούτικο
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
|
|
|
22:30
732
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
Πόρτο
|
|
|
22:30
2342
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
Μπολιβάρ
|
|
|
22:45
888
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ
|
|
|
23:30
2958
|
Αράγκουα
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
Γκουαλασέο SC
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν
|
|
|
00:00
733
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
Ουατσιπάτο
|
|
|
00:00
893
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
Πατρονάτο
|
|
|
00:00
2311
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια
|
|
|
00:00
2648
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Μάραθον
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
00:30
734
|
Κρουζέιρο
Γκρέμιο
|
|
|
00:30
735
|
Λοντρίνα
Οέστε ΣΠ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Άσα Αλ
Γκουαρανί
|
|
|
01:00
736
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Βέρακρουζ
|
|
|
01:00
737
|
Κερέταρο
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
01:00
892
|
Κίλμες
Ολίμπο
|
|
|
01:00
2310
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
|
|
|
01:00
2968
|
Λόμπος BUAP
Ατλάντε
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Αράμπε Ουνίδο
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ταούρο
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
|
|
|
02:00
738
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
|
|
|
02:00
894
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
|
02:00
2973
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
|
|
|
02:10
2651
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Ρούμπιο Νίου
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
Μαϊάμι FC
|
|
|
02:30
739
|
Κολόμπους Κρου
Σικάγο Φάιαρ
|
|
|
02:30
740
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
|
|
|
02:30
741
|
Τορόντο
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
02:30
2309
|
Τορόντο Ατόμικ
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
02:30
2312
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα
|
|
|
03:00
742
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
|
03:00
743
|
Μοντερέι
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
|
03:06
744
|
Λεόν
Τίγκρες
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Σονσονέιτ
Σάντα Τέκλα
|
|
|
03:30
2343
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
Τσαλατενάνγκο
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο
Αγκουίλα
|
|
|
04:00
745
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
|
|
|
04:00
746
|
Ντάλας
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
04:00
2969
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο
Βενάδος
|
|
|
04:00
2970
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας
Ντοράντος
|
|
|
04:00
2971
|
Χουάρεζ
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
|
|
|
04:00
2974
|
Καρταχίνες
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα
|
|
|
04:30
2975
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
|
|
|
04:45
2976
|
Αλαχουελένσε
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
05:00
748
|
Νεκάξα
Τολούκα
|
|
|
05:06
747
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Μονάρκας
|
|
|
05:30
749
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
|
|
|