06:30
2980
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βανράουρε
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ)
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ)
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
2625
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
|
|
|
07:00
2627
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
|
|
|
07:00
2628
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
|
|
|
07:00
2632
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Καγκοσίμα
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
|
|
|
08:00
750
|
Γκουανγκτζού
Σεούλ
|
|
|
08:00
751
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
08:00
752
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού
Τζέονμπουκ
|
|
|
08:00
753
|
Σεονγκνάμ
Ποχάνγκ
|
|
|
08:00
754
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
Σουγόν
|
|
|
08:00
755
|
Ουλσάν HD
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
|
|
|
08:00
2626
|
Σερέσο Όσακα
Σιμίζου
|
|
|
08:00
2631
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
|
|
|
08:00
2633
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Λίπερ
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Βαντσάι
Γουίνγκ Γι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Τσίτα
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ)
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ)
|
|
|
09:00
2634
|
Κιότο Σανγκά
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
|
|
|
09:00
2668
|
Ανιάνγκ
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ
|
|
|
09:00
2864
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:00
2624
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
Τόκιο Βέρντι
|
|
|
10:00
2670
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
Γκανγκβόν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σίτιζεν
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ
Σάτιν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν
Κουν Τόνγκ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ)
Τζιεφάνγκγουν (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ)
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ)
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια
Μπαγιανγκάρα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ριούκιου
Τοτσίγκι
|
|
|
12:00
2629
|
Γκιφού
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
|
|
|
12:00
2871
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ)
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
756
|
Άαλμποργκ
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
|
13:00
757
|
Βαλένθια
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
13:00
758
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Μιράντες
|
|
|
13:00
2630
|
Εχίμε
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
|
13:00
2757
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας
Ουτένις Ουτένα
|
|
|
13:00
2899
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
Έμπρο
|
|
|
13:00
2900
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Μελίγια
|
|
|
13:00
2901
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
Μπούργος
|
|
|
13:00
2902
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Ζαμούντιο
|
|
|
13:00
2903
|
Πρατ
Εσπανιόλ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
2904
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
|
13:15
759
|
Φάφε
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
13:15
760
|
Φαμαλικάο
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
13:15
761
|
Μπενφίκα Β'
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Λιρς
Ρόζελαρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ
Τοκάτσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μετς (Γ)
Ροντέζ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ
Αμεντσπόρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού
Χατσετέπε
|
|
|
13:30
762
|
Άγιαξ
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
13:30
763
|
Έμπολι
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
13:30
2898
|
Μενσαχέρο
Τολέντο Σαντ
|
|
|
13:45
2655
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αβάρτα
Φρέντενσμποργκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ)
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ)
Κόλντινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ)
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ)
Νάις Φούτις (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ
Καμάζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ)
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ)
Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ)
Βάρντε (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιρόφ
Σίζραν
|
|
|
14:00
764
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Στόουκ
|
|
|
14:00
765
|
Ουφά
Άμκαρ
|
|
|
14:00
766
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
2730
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
|
|
|
14:00
2751
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
14:00
2824
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
|
|
|
14:00
2862
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2
Νεφτεχίμικ
|
|
|
14:00
2868
|
Χίμκι
Ζενίτ 2
|
|
|
14:00
2870
|
Ταμπόφ
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν
Έγιουπσπορ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ
Καρσίγιακα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια
|
|
|
14:30
767
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
|
14:30
768
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
|
14:30
769
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
14:30
2731
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
2732
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ
Ομπερλάουσιτς
|
|
|
14:30
2733
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Λειψία ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:45
770
|
Λωζάνη
Λουγκάνο
|
|
|
14:45
771
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκρέβε
Σβέντμποργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι
Ζουγκντίντι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαμτρέντια
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ)
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ)
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
Σαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρασόφ
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ)
Μαλμπάκεν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χαλ U23
Κόλτσεστερ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Νίγκντε Αναντολού
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ
Ετιμέσγκουτ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
ΦΚ Σότσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε
|
|
|
15:00
772
|
Λίνγκμπι
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
|
15:00
2608
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
Έρφουρτ
|
|
|
15:00
2734
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2735
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’
|
|
|
15:00
2736
|
Χαβέλσε
Μέπεν
|
|
|
15:00
2737
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
|
|
|
15:00
2738
|
Άιχεντε
Έγκεστορφ
|
|
|
15:00
2819
|
Ουράρτου
Αλασκέρτ
|
|
|
15:05
2739
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
Εθνικός Λατσίων
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπούκασπορ
Όφσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ
Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος
|
|
|
15:30
773
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
Γάνδη
|
|
|
15:30
774
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
|
15:30
775
|
Χέρακλες
Τβέντε
|
|
|
15:30
776
|
Βίλεμ
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
15:30
2320
|
Σμοργκόν
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
|
|
|
15:30
2740
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
Σάλκε ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:30
2760
|
Λούπα Ρόμα
Βιτερμπέσε
|
|
|
15:30
2761
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
Πιστοϊέζε
|
|
|
15:30
2763
|
Πιατσέντζα
Όλμπια
|
|
|
15:30
2764
|
Αρέτσο
Προ Πιατσένζα
|
|
|
15:30
2765
|
Κόμο
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα
|
|
|
15:30
2767
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
Λιβόρνο
|
|
|
15:30
2777
|
Μεσίνα
Παγκανέζε
|
|
|
15:30
2778
|
Μέλφι
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο
|
|
|
15:30
2783
|
Ακράγας
Κατανζάρο
|
|
|
15:45
777
|
Ντάνταλκ
Ντέρι Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
Σκούπι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρένοβα
Πομπέντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
Βαρντάρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεγκλέντι
Κοζαρμισλένι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σίγκαντ
Σζεόλ SC
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντόρογκι
Μπουνταόρσι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους
Σοροκσάρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζέγκεντ
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ
Σοπρόνι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αστάνα
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σένζα
Φόλο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άφιπς FC
Μπιαλόγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λουλέα
Ενσκέντε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τιμ TG FF
Νίκοπινγκς Βις
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βάσαλουντς
Ουμέα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ)
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πέλιστερ
Σκεντίγια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας
Καβάλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Δόξα Δράμας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αιολικός
Παναρκαδικός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ηλυσιακός
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ
Λέφσκι 2007
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
Σεβλιέβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
Καριάνα Έρντεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κουμπράτ
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε
Σβετκάβιτσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ
Βίχρεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκερμανέα
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μάρεκ
Πίριν Ράζλογκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βελμπάζντ
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ)
Σογιό (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λαγκαδάς
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ
Μπεράνε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιεζέρο
Ιγκάλο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ
Κράσνονταρ 2
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ
Τσάικα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς
Αρμαβίρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σίντιελιτς
Μπεζανίγια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα
Τριάβνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα
Μιζίγια 2005
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
Μπορντό (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ)
Μονπελιέ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Νάουσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου
Καμπανιακός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα
ΑΟ Χαλκίς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κηφισιά
Ιωνικός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι
Κολόμνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
Σολιάρις Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσερτανόβο
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίπσουιτς U23
Λίβερπουλ U23
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ)
Λυών (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης
ΑΟ Καρδιάς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Εορδαϊκός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών
Πιερικός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής
Αστέρας Πετριτή
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Ρήγας Φεραίος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πύδνα Κίτρους
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τηλυκράτης
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αχαϊκή
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζευγολατιό
Παναχαϊκή
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εργοτέλης
Τριγλία Ραφήνας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
Ιμπάρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε
Τσετίνιε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Οτζάκι
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
16:00
778
|
Ανζέ
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
16:00
779
|
Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
|
16:00
780
|
Αταλάντα
Νάπολι
|
|
|
16:00
781
|
Μπολόνια
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
782
|
Κάλιαρι
Κροτόνε
|
|
|
16:00
783
|
Σαμπντόρια
Παλέρμο
|
|
|
16:00
784
|
Τσεζένα
Λατίνα
|
|
|
16:00
785
|
Ασάνε
Στρόμεν
|
|
|
16:00
786
|
Γιέρβ
Μπρίνε
|
|
|
16:00
787
|
Λεβάνγκερ
Κφουμ Όσλο
|
|
|
16:00
788
|
Ράουφος
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
|
16:00
789
|
Γκέφλε
Έλφσμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
790
|
Κάλμαρ
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
791
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Φρέι
|
|
|
16:00
792
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
Βάρναμο
|
|
|
16:00
793
|
Συριάνσκα
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
|
16:00
794
|
Αλάνιασπορ
Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
|
16:00
795
|
Γαλατασαράι
Αντάλιασπορ
|
|
|
16:00
2321
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
|
|
|
16:00
2659
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
|
|
|
16:00
2676
|
Σερβέτ
Ααράου
|
|
|
16:00
2677
|
Βόλεν
Ζυρίχη
|
|
|
16:00
2741
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ
Λούμπεκ
|
|
|
16:00
2742
|
Πίπινσριντ
Σβαμούνχνεν
|
|
|
16:00
2752
|
Βίτεμπσκ
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
|
16:00
2806
|
Σίβασπορ
Αλτινορντού
|
|
|
16:00
2807
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ
Ντενίζλισπορ
|
|
|
16:00
2808
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
Μπολουσπόρ
|
|
|
16:00
2863
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
Τιουμέν
|
|
|
16:00
2866
|
Τόσνο
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
|
16:00
2867
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
|
|
|
16:00
2981
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
Βοζντόβατς
|
|
|
16:00
2982
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
16:15
796
|
Λέστερ
Σαουθάμπτον
|
|
|
16:15
797
|
Τότεναμ
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ
Χαρντ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Αμαζούλου
Κέιπ Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο
Μαζέμπε
|
|
|
16:30
798
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Μάιντζ
|
|
|
16:30
799
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
|
|
|
16:30
800
|
Μιοντάλεν
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
|
16:30
801
|
Κρακόβια
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
|
|
|
16:30
802
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
Νιετσιέτζα
|
|
|
16:30
803
|
Ζενίτ
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:30
2561
|
Νίκομπινγκ
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
|
16:30
2563
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
AB Γκλαντσάξε
|
|
|
16:30
2564
|
Χόμπρο
Βέιλε
|
|
|
16:30
2565
|
Φρεντερίτσια
Νάεστβεντ
|
|
|
16:30
2566
|
Βεντσάισελ
Σκίβε
|
|
|
16:30
2802
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα
Τσεναγίν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λέουβεν
Λόμελ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν
Ρούναβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν
Σολά
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
Πιτέα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όντεβολντ
Μιάλμπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα
Τρολχάταν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ
Κι Κλάκσβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ
Σκάλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ριαζάν
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
804
|
Βίμποργκ
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
|
17:00
805
|
Χιρόνα
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
|
|
|
17:00
806
|
Γκρασχόπερς
Λουκέρνη
|
|
|
17:00
807
|
Μπάλα Τάουν
Νιουτάουν
|
|
|
17:00
808
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν
|
|
|
17:00
809
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2322
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
17:00
2323
|
Ρούντες
Ιμότσκι
|
|
|
17:00
2523
|
Φλεκερόι
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
2825
|
Γκλόουσεστερ
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2865
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
|
|
|
17:00
2952
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ
Ντόρτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2957
|
Κινγκστόνιαν
Γκρέις
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν
|
|
|
17:15
810
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Εϊμπάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ)
Κολμπότν (Γ)
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΑΣ Ντράγκον
Βίτα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:30
811
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
|
17:30
812
|
Ριντ
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
|
17:30
2759
|
Ρενάτε
Πράτο
|
|
|
17:30
2785
|
Μονόπολι
Φόντι
|
|
|
17:30
2786
|
Ματέρα
Φότζια
|
|
|
17:30
2905
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
Σοκοελάμος
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Αλ Ζάχρα
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Μπούργκαν
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
17:45
813
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
17:45
2330
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ
Κχαϊτάν
|
|
|
17:45
2541
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε
|
|
|
17:55
814
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:55
2875
|
Κρσκο
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσακβάρι
Μπεκεσάμπα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σιόφοκ
Ζολνόκι Μαβ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τόνσμπεργκ
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
Φόργουορντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα
Κβίντινγκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Φλαμουρτάρι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μικολάιβ
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί
|
|
|
18:00
815
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
18:00
816
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
18:00
817
|
Καρμιώτισσα
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
|
18:00
818
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
|
18:00
819
|
Νις
Λοριάν
|
|
|
18:00
820
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
18:00
821
|
Άβες
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
18:00
822
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
Ολανένσε
|
|
|
18:00
823
|
Βιζέλα
Πεναφιέλ
|
|
|
18:00
824
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
18:00
825
|
Βαρζίμ
Φρεαμούντε
|
|
|
18:00
826
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
18:00
827
|
Μπενφίκα
Φεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:00
828
|
Σετούμπαλ
Μαρίτιμο
|
|
|
18:00
829
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
Σίριους
|
|
|
18:00
2552
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
18:00
2661
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου
|
|
|
18:00
2758
|
Ριτεριάι
Γιονάβα
|
|
|
18:00
2795
|
Γκαμπάλα
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
18:00
2906
|
Μπανταλόνα
Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
18:00
2907
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα
Οσασούνα Β'
|
|
|
18:00
2908
|
Ιθάρα
Κορούξο
|
|
|
18:00
2909
|
Ποντεβέδρα
Φερόλ
|
|
|
18:00
2910
|
Σανταντέρ
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
|
|
|
18:00
2911
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
Λιόα
|
|
|
18:00
2983
|
Γιαβόρ
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
18:10
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ
Νατζράν
|
|
|
18:15
830
|
Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
|
18:15
831
|
Πλατανιάς
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
18:30
832
|
Μπέρνλι
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
18:30
833
|
Λάχτι
Ίλβες
|
|
|
18:30
834
|
Μάριεχαμν
ΠΚ-35
|
|
|
18:30
835
|
Κουόπιο
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
|
18:30
836
|
VPS Βάσα
Ροβανιέμι
|
|
|
18:30
837
|
Σάλκε
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
18:30
838
|
Άσκολι
Σπέτσια
|
|
|
18:30
839
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
|
18:30
840
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Έρεμπρο
|
|
|
18:30
2588
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
Χάκα
|
|
|
18:30
2589
|
Γιάρο
Κότκα
|
|
|
18:30
2590
|
Γιβάσκιλα
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα
|
|
|
18:30
2882
|
Τρεντσίν
Τατράν Πρέσοφ
|
|
|
18:35
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ
Αλ Αντάλαχ
|
|
|
18:40
-
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ
Νταμάκ
|
|
|
18:45
841
|
Λεβάντε
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μος
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι
Χαϊέρ
|
|
|
19:00
842
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Άντερλεχτ
|
|
|
19:00
844
|
Μπρόντμπι
Ράντερς
|
|
|
19:00
846
|
Μίλαν
Σασσουόλο
|
|
|
19:00
847
|
Τορίνο
Φιορεντίνα
|
|
|
19:00
848
|
Αάλεσουντ
Οντ
|
|
|
19:00
849
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
|
19:00
850
|
Τρόμσο
Μόλντε
|
|
|
19:00
851
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
Ρανχάιμ
|
|
|
19:00
852
|
Σάντεφιορντ
Χοντ
|
|
|
19:00
853
|
Γιαγκελόνια
Πογκόν
|
|
|
19:00
854
|
Πόρτο Β
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
19:00
855
|
Κρασνοντάρ
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
19:00
856
|
Τενερίφη
Χετάφε
|
|
|
19:00
857
|
Οβιέδο
Νουμάνθια
|
|
|
19:00
858
|
Ανκαρασπόρ
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
|
19:00
859
|
Κόνιασπορ
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
19:00
872
|
Ροστόφ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
|
19:00
2558
|
Ζνόιμο
Τρίνετς
|
|
|
19:00
2753
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
Ίσλοχ
|
|
|
19:00
2792
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
|
|
|
19:00
2809
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
19:00
2810
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
Γκαζιαντέπ
|
|
|
19:00
2811
|
Μαλάτιασπορ
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
|
|
|
19:00
2912
|
Αραντίνα
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
|
|
|
19:00
2913
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν
Λα Ρόντα
|
|
|
19:00
2914
|
Αλμπαθέτε
Σεστάο Ρίβερ
|
|
|
19:00
2915
|
Λογρονιές
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
|
|
|
19:00
2930
|
Μπερκάνε
Ντίφα Χασάνι
|
|
|
19:00
2931
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ
|
|
|
19:30
860
|
Μάλαγα
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
|
|
|
19:30
861
|
Εσπανιόλ
Βιγιαρεάλ
|
|
|
19:30
2754
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
|
|
|
19:30
2762
|
Ποντεντέρα
Λουκέζε
|
|
|
19:30
2766
|
Καραρέζε
Τουτοκουόιο
|
|
|
19:30
2916
|
Γέιδα
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο
|
|
|
19:30
2917
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
|
19:30
2918
|
Καρταχένα
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
|
|
|
19:30
2919
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Κόρδοβα Β
|
|
|
19:30
2920
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα
|
|
|
19:30
2921
|
Μαρμπέγια
Μέριδα
|
|
|
19:30
2922
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι
Λέαλταντ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ
Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μίκτλαν
Πετάπα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
|
|
|
20:00
862
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
|
20:00
863
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
|
|
|
20:00
864
|
Πούμας
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας
|
|
|
20:00
865
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
|
|
|
20:00
866
|
Μποαβίστα
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
|
20:00
895
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
|
|
|
20:00
2549
|
Τσιμπάλια
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
|
|
|
20:00
2876
|
Ραντόμλζε
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
|
|
|
20:00
2972
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
|
|
|
20:00
2984
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
20:00
2985
|
Παρτιζάν
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
|
|
|
20:00
2986
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
Μέταλακ
|
|
|
20:00
2987
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
Ναπρέντακ
|
|
|
20:00
2988
|
Νόβι Παζάρ
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
|
|
|
20:10
883
|
Μπελγράνο
Λανούς
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
20:30
2331
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ
Αλ Κάντσια
|
|
|
20:30
2332
|
Αλ Τανταμόν
Αλ Φεχαχίλ
|
|
|
20:30
2664
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
|
|
|
20:45
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας
Λος Τσάνκας
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Σελαχού
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Οβετένσε
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο
Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου
Καακούπε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα
Ρεσιστένθια
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σπορτ Κολόμπια
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι
Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ
|
|
|
21:00
867
|
Γκενκ
Μαλίν
|
|
|
21:00
868
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
Παλεστίνο
|
|
|
21:00
869
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
|
21:00
870
|
Βίκινγκ
Σταρτ
|
|
|
21:00
871
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Κάντιθ
|
|
|
21:15
2932
|
Φους Ραμπάτ
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
|
|
|
21:30
2324
|
Νουμπλένσε
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
|
|
|
21:30
2779
|
Κασερτάνα 1908
Φιντελίς Άντρια
|
|
|
21:30
2780
|
Ταράντο
Κατάνια
|
|
|
21:30
2781
|
Λέτσε
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια
|
|
|
21:30
2782
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια
Βιμπονέσε
|
|
|
21:30
2784
|
Κοζέντσα
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
|
|
|
21:45
873
|
Λυών
Σεντ Ετιέν
|
|
|
21:45
874
|
Ρόμα
Ίντερ
|
|
|
21:45
875
|
Θέλτα
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τουκάνες
Καράκας ΙΙ
|
|
|
22:00
876
|
Σέρο
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
|
|
|
22:00
877
|
Γιουβεντούτ
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
|
|
|
22:00
891
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
22:00
2325
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
Κομπρελόα
|
|
|
22:00
2326
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
|
|
|
22:15
879
|
Αρούκα
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
22:15
882
|
Μπάνφιλντ
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ
|
|
|
22:15
2977
|
Λιμόν
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο
Γκραν Βαλένθια
|
|
|
22:30
2959
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Καραμπόμπο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Έντμοντον
Ίντι Ελέβεν
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
|
|
|
23:00
2960
|
Καράκας
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
|
|
|
23:00
2961
|
Τρουχιγιάνος
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
|
|
|
23:00
2962
|
Ουρένα
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα
|
|
|
23:00
2963
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα
|
|
|
23:00
2964
|
Ζούλια
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
23:20
2649
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ
|
|
|
23:30
880
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
CD Ντράγκον
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Μοτάγκουα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα
Βίντα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο
Λος Καϊμάνες
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ)
Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ)
|
|
|
00:00
885
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν
Ιντεπεντιέντε
|
|
|
00:00
889
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
|
|
|
00:00
896
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
00:00
2989
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
Αγιακούτσο
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Πασακουίνα
|
|
|
00:30
2978
|
Γουαδαλούπε
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
00:30
2979
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
01:00
878
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
01:00
2965
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
|
|
|
01:30
2327
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ
|
|
|
01:30
2647
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Σέρο Πορτένιο
|
|
|
01:30
2967
|
Σαμόρα
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ράγιο Οκλαχόμα Σίτι
Νορθ Καρολάινα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε
Σάντα Τζέμα
|
|
|
02:00
886
|
Τίγκρε
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
02:00
897
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
|
|
|
02:00
898
|
Πουέμπλα
Πατσούκα
|
|
|
02:00
2328
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι
Μίλτον
|
|
|
02:00
2966
|
Μονάγκας
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
03:00
899
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
|
|
|
03:15
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
Σόσιαλ
|
|
|
03:30
2329
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν.
Χάμιλτον Σίτι
|
|
|