|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:06 |
-
|
Τιχουάνα (Γ) - Λεόν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μάτζικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθ Σταρ | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Πατζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Λανγκβάριν - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κουκς Χιλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
757
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Σαλισμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Άντελαϊντ Βάιπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελαΐδα Κόμπρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
758
|
Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Άβοντεϊλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Γιανγκπιεόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσαντσιόν - Νταεγού (Ρεζ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:15 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λάνκεστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταρβίν Χαρτς - Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Κίνγκσγουέι - Περθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Νάιτς - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φρίμαντλ Σίτι - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Περθ Ρεντ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γιάνμπιαν Λόνγκντινγκ - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μανίλα Ντίγκερ - Λογιόλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Φοσάν Νανσχί - Γούξι Γούγκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Γιάνγκ Μπόι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κάρολιν Σπρινγκς Τζορτς Κρος - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
759
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
760
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Γουέριμπι Σίτι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Ντάνμπαρ Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σπίριτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Μακάρθουρ Ραμς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάνκστόουν Σίτι Λάιονς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ράινταλμερ - Ντάλγουιτς Χιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Λάιονς - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
UNSW - Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Τούραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζένις - Γιελιμάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - ΒΕ1 NFA | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσερνίγκοφ - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα U19 - Φροζινόνε U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Ντεϊσενχόφεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πιτέα - Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βίμσι - Ταμπασάλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έλβα - ΦΚ Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φιλιπίν Άρμι - Νταβάο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντινάζ Βισχορόντ - Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
761
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μακάρθουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλόνιμ - Μαξλάιν Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Χα Νόι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρίνγκστιντ - Χέρλεβ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - Σόλρεντ (Γ) | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Επικέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - ΣΚ Πολτάβα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
762
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
763
|
Φεϊρένσε - Λεϊρία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1500
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Οπς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκουτέ - Φάλου | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Φλόγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Χελένικ Αθλέτικ | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Κουστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Νάκα Ιλίρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άνκερ Βισμάρ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόνσενχάιμ - Καρμπάχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Γέντελοχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Τότεναμ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U19 - Οντένσε U19 | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Λιντς U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
JKT Τανζανία - Γκέιτα Γκολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ (Γ) - Νόρκεπινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Άλεσουντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Λίλεστρομ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Τβάκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Τορσλάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρόσο - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιρούνα - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τορντ - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κίροβ - Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Μπιν Ντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Βίμπι | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάγκελσε - Γκρέβε | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Όουρε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίβα Μπούζοβα - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόμπρο ΙΙ - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Βερόνα U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Μπέσα 1976 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπασκίμι - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Αρσίμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Καραορμάν | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Σι Γιουν. - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U21 - Μίντλεσμπρο U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
764
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
766
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
767
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
768
|
Όντεβολντ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
769
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1501
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1502
|
Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους - Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 - Μπλάκμπερν U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαβεντάλενς - Λάχολμς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ατιράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Ζετίσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο Ρεντ Λάιονς - Γιούναν Γιουκούν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσονγκίνγκ Τονγκλιάνγκ Λονγκ - Σούζχου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ Β' - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άλεροντ - Καρλσούντε | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Όντερ | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - ΦΣΚ Μαριούπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Καλούγκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
770
|
Άρσεναλ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
771
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
772
|
Ίπσουιτς - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
773
|
Κόβεντρι - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
774
|
Λέστερ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
775
|
Λιντς - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
776
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
777
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
778
|
Πλίμουθ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
779
|
Ρόδεραμ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
780
|
Σάντερλαντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
781
|
Σουόνσι - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
782
|
Στόουκ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
783
|
Μποτοσάνι - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1503
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Σπέλε-Βενχάους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1504
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1505
|
Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Λάντσμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Άιντραχτ Μάχλσντορφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σβερίν - Στάκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρειτάλ - Μαγδεμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Μάριενμπεργκ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κριεσόου - Άινχάιτ Βερνιγκερόντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούντβιχσφελντερ - Πλάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σένινγκεν - Άιντραχτ Σέλλε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρντμαρκ Σατρούπ - Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSB Φλένσμπουργκ - MTSV Χοχενβέστεντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFR Νοϊμίνστερ - Χάιντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ - Ολντενμπέργκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράβενσμπουργκ - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χολσχάουσεν - Φόρζχεϊμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νορμάνια Γκμουντ - VfR Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Ντιέτκιρχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρμπουργκ - Έντερσάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ) - Άστον Βίλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Σαμπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουράνγκα Σιλ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλτμερσχάουσεν - Μπρινκούμερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούρα Βρέμης - Μπλουμεντάλερ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαχρ-Μπλόκντιεκ - Γκεεστεμούντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - Ντούζσεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντερίνσεσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Σόμασπορ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ - 76 Ιγκντίρ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλτινορντού - Ανκαρασπόρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιαμανσπόρ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ - Τραμπζόν 1461 | | | | 2 - 4 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Βαν Σπορ | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάλμε (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Νάεστβεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Νότοντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Έιντσβολντ Τερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ος Tφ - Φάνα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιάργκ - Ασκέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρόγια - Στορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντβίκεν - Φέρντε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπσάλ - Νόρντστραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Γκότνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Μπόντενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Τάφτεα ΙΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιάρφαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκίλιεμπο - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Λιούνγκμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Συριάνσκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Γκρέμπεσταντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίμρισχαμν - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Έκερο ΙΦ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελγκάρνα-Χέρνεσαντ - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανίλα Μοντέτ - Μέντιολα 1991 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούραλετς Νίζνι Ταγκίλ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
784
|
Άουε - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
785
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
786
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
787
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
788
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
789
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
790
|
Μιράντες - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
791
|
Ίλβες - Ούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1506
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1509
|
Άνσμπαχ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1510
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Βίλτζινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1511
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1512
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1513
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1514
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1515
|
Έιμσμπούτελερ TV - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1516
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1517
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1518
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1519
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1521
|
Ντίρεν - Μπόχολτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1523
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1533
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1539
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1540
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1542
|
Φράιμπεργκ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1543
|
Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1544
|
Σκίβε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1545
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Κονγκ Αν Ναν Νταν - Ναμ Ντιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Νιούροζ ΣΚ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ενσκέντε - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σόντοφεν - Κιρσχάιμερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρέουσεν Ράινφιλντ - Τοντεσφέλντε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όφενμπέργκερ - Χόλενμπαχ | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ - Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λις - Σεβενίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβικ - ADO 20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ - Κουίκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάτβικ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άσσεν - Κονινκλίκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Ερλένσε 1906 | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05 - Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
792
|
Χορν - Μπρέγκενζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
793
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - LNZ Τσερκάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 90' | |
|
|
15:30 |
1507
|
Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1546
|
Καπάζ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κασίμ - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - Γιαρούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τριντέντ - Ενκβάζι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμπουργκ - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Κόρνμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Κοτέρν | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αϊλβίσε - Μπέρσενμπρουκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Ροτενμπούργκερ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Λουγκάνο Β' | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόρνμπριτ Λούμπεκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Κόσμος Κόμπλεντζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις - Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάινμπαχ 1920 - Βαλντγκίρμες | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουενφέλντερ - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 90+3' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουφουλίρα Ουόντερερς - Κόνκολα Μπλέιντς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μούζα - Γκριν Μπαφάλοους | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα U19 - Λάτσιο U19 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σινγκίτα Μπιγκ Σταρς - Ντόντομα Τζίτζι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Μποέμιανς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος (Γ) - Όβρεβολ Χοσλ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λισεκλόστερ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 90+6' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Χοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 90+4' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 90+7' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόντεφιορντ - Φλόρο | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάνταλσκαμερατένε - Βίνταρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίγκοερ - Σολά | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άσκερ - Γκάμλε Όσλο | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Τριγκ Λάντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίλερ - Σούρνανταλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέλχους - Όρκλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάνεφοσ-Βόρμσαντ - Γκιέλερασεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκζετέν - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 90+9' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα - Βικτόρια Μπάρνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 90' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Ατλαντίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 90+6' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 90+8' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Γιβάσκιλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστρακάν - Στρόιτελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόμπεντα Χασαβιούρτ - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 90+5' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ - Ρουμπίν Γιάλτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 90' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι - Σκιόλντ BK | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 90+2' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουμενέ - Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 90+5' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλαμίνια - Λάτε Ντόλτσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενγέζι Πλάτινουμ - Μπουλαβάγιο Σιφς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσίκεν Ιν - Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέρενταλς - Γιαντάχ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ - Γκριν Φιούελ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ZPC Καρίμπα - Μάνικα Ντάιαμοντς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπικίτα Μίνεραλς - Τελ Ουάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Μουράτα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
224
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 90+5' | |
|
|
16:00 |
225
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 90+6' | |
|
|
16:00 |
226
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
794
|
Χάβρη - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 90+4' | |
|
|
16:00 |
795
|
Οσέρ - Παρί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
797
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 90+5' | |
|
|
16:00 |
798
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 90+2' | |
|
|
16:00 |
799
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 90+1' | |
|
|
16:00 |
800
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
801
|
Κάλμαρ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
802
|
Μιάλμπι - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
803
|
Έστερ - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 90+5' | |
|
|
16:00 |
804
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 90+6' | |
|
|
16:00 |
805
|
Ούτσικτενς - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
806
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 90+3' | |
|
|
16:00 |
807
|
Γιάρο - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
808
|
Γίπο - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
809
|
Τούρκου - Κάπα/Πούλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1547
|
Φάρκο ΦΚ - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 87' | |
|
|
16:00 |
1548
|
Νόα - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 90+6' | |
|
|
16:00 |
1549
|
Κίλια Κίελ - Τεουτόνια 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1550
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1551
|
Πόξιτ - EBK |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1605
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Άαρχους U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Έσμπιεργκ U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U17 - Σοντερίσκε U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντοναφέλντ Βιέννης - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Χόενεμς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Γκοπίνγκερ SV | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έσινγκεν - Μούτσελμπαχ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ - Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - SpVgg Κίρσιντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άουερσμάχερ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
VfR Μπαουμχόλντερ - Ένγκερς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλμέρε Σίτι U21 - Ντε Τρέφερς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 60' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Οντένσε U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U17 - Κοπεγχάγη U17 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 68' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι ΙΙ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 69' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάμπρομ Γκόμελ - Βόλνα Πινσκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βάρντε - Νταλούμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
810
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 66' | |
|
|
16:30 |
811
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 66' | |
|
|
16:30 |
812
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 68' | |
|
|
16:30 |
813
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 62' | |
|
|
16:30 |
814
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 66' | |
|
|
16:30 |
846
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
873
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 64' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολιμάν - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | | 0 - 0 | 43' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Εγκνατία Ρογκοζίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Ντιναμό Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερζένι - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Ισχστάτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Λεόμπεντορφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λινθ 04 - Ταβέρνε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούζβιλ - Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλζερς - Γκασάου | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Κονκόρντια Βασιλείας | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκοτζ - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολοθούρν - Έμενμπρουκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Μούτενζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Μπαβουά | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παραντίσο - Κρινς | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Σερβέτ U21 | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Χανάουερ 1960 | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Εϊμπάρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέινιρ Σαντγκέρντι - Αεγκίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαουκάρ - Χότουρ Χούγκιν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Θρότουρ Βογκάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλινγκσντάλεν (Γ) - Βίκινγκ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Μπροντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλμπεργκς - Σολεντούντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Εσκιλσμίνε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Τορνς | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Λιουνγκσκίλε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Λούκστα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοκ Φάρστα - Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρλάντα - Ντάλκουρντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν - Όστερλεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χέγκαμποργκς | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Αστάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροστόφ ΙΙ - Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβαστόπολ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία U17 - Νίβα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Ταμπόφ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ - Τορπέντο Μιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος - Κορμακούρ Χβοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
815
|
Μπέρνλι - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
816
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
817
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
818
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| | 0 - 3 | 45+9' | |
|
|
17:00 |
819
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
820
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
821
|
Έγκερσουντ - Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
822
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
823
|
Μιοντάλεν - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
824
|
Ράουφος - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
825
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Μος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
826
|
Στάμπαεκ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
827
|
Σταρτ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
828
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
829
|
Μάδεργουελ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
830
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
831
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
832
|
Σέλτικ - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
833
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
834
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
835
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
836
|
Φόλκερκ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
837
|
Χάμιλτον - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
838
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
839
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
840
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
841
|
Πίτερχεντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
842
|
Στρανράερ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
843
|
Ελσίνκι - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1552
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Κότμπους |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 45+8' | |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μουμπάι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1556
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Φουτούρα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1613
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
|
|
17:15 |
844
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
17:15 |
845
|
Ουέσκα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 40' | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | | 0 - 0 | 24' | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα - Σλόμποντα Μ. Γκραντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Λακτάσι | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - BSK Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρομάνιτσα - Φάμος | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βελέζ Νεβεσίνιε - Ομάρσκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
211
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 24' | |
|
|
17:30 |
847
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 25' | |
|
|
17:30 |
849
|
Μποαβίστα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 25' | |
|
|
17:30 |
850
|
Ρίο Άβε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 24' | |
|
|
17:30 |
851
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| | 1 - 0 | 22' | |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | | 0 - 0 | 11' | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κεντσέλα - Μπελουϊζντάντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζάκχο - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - Ντραβίνια | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνιε Γκροσούπιε - Κρκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταμπόρ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Ρανκβέιλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Ρόθις | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόρμπιρνερ - Μπισχοφσχόφεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετρζάλκα - Τατράν Πρέσοφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποβάσκα Μπίστριτσα - Ποχρόνιε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Κομάρνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ - Κρεούζλινγκεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φράιανμπαχ - Τούγκεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεϋρίν - Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Κοφράν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς - Τέρε Σέντε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντέ - Γκραντ-Σακονέ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροτκρούζ - Κουρτετέλε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Μπρουλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα - Τόμισλαβ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Γκοράζντε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι - Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ - Στουπκανίκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βις Σιμ-Μπάου - Γκόρνι Ράχιτς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Νέσιονς ΦΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς (Γ) - Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Μιλσάμι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ένκεπινγκ - Χούντικσβαλς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιανένσε - Ανάντια | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κανέλας 2010 - Φάφε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Σανχοανένσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαδέμικα - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Πέρο Πινέιρο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Αμόρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
1 Ντε Ντεζέμπρο - Κάλντας | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπουάρ Ντε Σαβαλού - ASPAC | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντάτζε - Ρεκίνς Ντε Λ' Ατλαντίκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμίκ Τζουγκού - Τονέρε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατζίτζα - Αβρανκού Όμνισπορτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ASVO - Οφμάς Σαντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αζίζα - Τζεφά | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
JAK - Ετουάλ Φιλάντ Όμνισπορτς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουίντα - Ας Πολίς Μπενίν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Σολίν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Οριγιέντ Ριέκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - ΟΦΚ Μλαντόστ DG | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Σκεντίγια | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Τίκβες | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόσκα Σπορτ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
852
|
Αλτάχ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
853
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
854
|
Μονακό - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
855
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
856
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
858
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
859
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
888
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1534
|
Λίσεν - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1535
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1558
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Γιαπς Β' |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ντουάνες Νιαμέι - ΑΣ Φαν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ζουμούντα - Εσπουάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ - Καμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Τρε Πένε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
860
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
861
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
862
|
Κόπερ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
863
|
Σίριους - Χάκεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
1559
|
Καραμπάγκ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ - Αβουάν Σινόν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ραντνίσκι Βελιγραδίου | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πίπινσριντ - Νταχάου 1865 | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Έμντεν - Χιλντεσχάιμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης - Μεντρίσιο | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουν Β' - Ντιέτικον | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπίτμπουργκ - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν - Χάμπορν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Μουελχάιμερ 97 | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τερουέλ - Γιουνιονίστας | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Βιγιαρεάλ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
KMC - Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
KFG Γκάρναμπαερ - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ντουάνες - ΑΣ Φάσο Γενένγκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ραχίμο - Ετουάλ Φιλάντ Ουαγκαντούγκου | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σόναμπελ - RC Μπόμπο Ντιουλάσο | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Πετροβάτς | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Αλ Χιντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Μουχάρακ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουσαϊτίν - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ιτιφάκ Μαρακές | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
227
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
864
|
Ρουέν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
865
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
866
|
Σερβέτ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
867
|
Μόντσα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
868
|
Μπραν - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
870
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
872
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
874
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
875
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
876
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
877
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1021
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1560
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ελ Γκούνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1561
|
Ελ Ντάκλιε - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1562
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1614
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ταραζόνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1615
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:15 |
878
|
Μαλίν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρόντινα - Άρσεναλ Τούλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Ατλέτικο Άτλας | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
879
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουλβς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
880
|
Κολωνία - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
881
|
Χιρόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
882
|
Σανταντέρ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
1563
|
Ούτεμπο - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
1628
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Ντόρτμουντ - ΑΣΣ 09 Ντόρτμουντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Όσλο - Μπιοερκελάνγκεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ζίμπρου | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Φελγκιέιρας | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ - Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβα Βενάδος - Πετρολέρος Ντε Σαλαμάνκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
884
|
Μετς - Ρεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
885
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
886
|
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
887
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
890
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
891
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
1616
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
1629
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Καρμπάλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:15 |
892
|
Ούιπεστ - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μονς Κάλπε - Γιουρόπα Πόιντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
893
|
Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Μάαν - Ράμθα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΡΑΑ Λουβιερουάζ - Ρόγιαλ Κνόκε | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν U23 - Αντβέρπ U23 | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιντ-Ελουά Βίνκελ - Τιένεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χούγκστρατεν - Χέιστ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Καπελέν - Βίρτον | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
UR Ναμούρ - Γάνδη U23 | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόκερεν Τέμσε - Ουρσλ Βισέ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Βόντ U21 - Τσενουά | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Κερέταρο (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Σερτζίπε | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Πατροσινένσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μπραζίλια - Ιπόρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Αρτζεντίνο Μόντε Μεζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
894
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Κούσκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
895
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
896
|
Κατοβίτσε - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
897
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1564
|
Κουμπάγια - Μακαρά |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1606
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:15 |
898
|
Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γρανάδα (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πας Ντε Λα Κάσα - Σάντα Κολόμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Νοροέστε - Πορτουγκέσα RJ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Ντοκ Σαντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κανουέλας - Ακασούσο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιουπάνκι - Βικτοριάνο Αρένας | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Γιουβεντούδ Ουνίδα Σαν Μιγκέλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Λουγκάνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο Ντε Ροσάριο - Ντιφενσόρες Ντε Καμπασέρες | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Νουέβα Εσπάρτα - Ατλέτικο Λα Κρουζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
899
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
900
|
Λουγκάνο - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1630
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1631
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1632
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1633
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1636
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1641
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:35 |
-
|
Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
901
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
902
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
903
|
Σασσουόλο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαρανάο - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άλτος - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Σέρα ΕΣ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ρινκόν - Σανταμαρίνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
909
|
Φλουμινένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
910
|
Μπρεστ - Ναντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
911
|
Μαγιόρκα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
912
|
Καρταχένα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
915
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1634
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1635
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
916
|
Τσάβες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μέμφις 901 - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μίντλαντ - Ουρκουίθα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι ΙΙ - Κράουν Λέγκασι | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Τομπένσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τοκαντινόπολις - Καμετά | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Πετρολίνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιπατίνγκα - Ιταμπούνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πουσό Αλέγκρε - Σάο Χοσέ ΕΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαντσάλες - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Αράγκουα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
917
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα - Μαναουάρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
919
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
920
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
1565
|
Ρούνα - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:35 |
1637
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Ορλάντο Σίτι ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - Μαρινγκά | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Βίντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μαριτίμο Ντε Λα Γκουαΐαρα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
921
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Γιόκορο | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Φας - Αγκουίλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Φουέρτε Σαν Φραντσίσκο - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
922
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο Άκρε - Πρινσέκα Ντο Σολιμόες | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις - Κάπιταλ Το | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Αρτεσάνος Μετεπέκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
1644
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Φλορέστα - Φεροβιάρια | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:30 |
923
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:40 |
1638
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ Μάντισον - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πατσούκα (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
926
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
929
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Ρόουντ Άιλαντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
930
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
1566
|
Ντελφίν - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - UCV | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Γιουβεντούτ Αντονιάνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
928
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Τούλσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
933
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
934
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
935
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
936
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
937
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
938
|
Σάρλοτ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
939
|
Τορόντο - Ντάλας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
1651
|
Τακουάρι - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μοντερέι (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Ρεκολέτα | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Αγιένσε - Σαντιάγκο ΦΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος - Οργκούγιο Ρεινόσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τέκος - Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
908
|
Κορίνθιανς - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
941
|
Ιτουάνο - Νοβοριζοντίνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
942
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:15 |
1645
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
931
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Όκλαντ Ρουτς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
943
|
Νάσβιλ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
944
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σεντ Λούις Σίτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
945
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Ντε Λα Μπάντα - Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιραπουάτο - Αγκουακατέρος Ντε Περιμπάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
924
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:06 |
-
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) - Μασατλάν (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:30 |
946
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα ΣΚ - Πρότζεκτ 510 | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Φορς - Ίρβιν Ζέτα | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κοατσέλα - Κάπο ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
927
|
Μοντερέι Μπέι - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:30 |
925
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:30 |
932
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:30 |
947
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Όστιν |
|
|
| | | | |