|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
313
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Κάρντιφ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
314
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
315
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
316
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
317
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
319
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
318
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
320
|
Παραμάτα Ιγκλς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
321
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Κορόνα Κίελτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
322
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
323
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
324
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
325
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
326
|
Ομίγια - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
327
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
328
|
Τοτσίγκι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
329
|
Φουκουόκα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Σουγόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μεριλάπι Γιουν. (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
330
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
331
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
332
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
333
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
334
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
335
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
336
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
337
|
Ουράλ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
485
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
489
|
Μπρέντα - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Χέλσινγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Λειψία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαλμπάκεν (Γ) - Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
338
|
Πάντερμπορν - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
339
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
340
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
341
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
342
|
Λουγκάνο - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
343
|
Σιόν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλόπενμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Χόρσενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
344
|
Κότμπους - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
345
|
Ράντερς - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
346
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
347
|
Βέστερλο - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
362
|
Ζετίσου - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - ΚΠΡ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Μέπεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λυών - Βιγιαρεάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιάσο - Σαφχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Φυλινγκσντάλεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
202
|
Τόμπολ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
348
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
349
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
363
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
364
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
350
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
351
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
352
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
353
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
354
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
355
|
Πογκόν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλάντρια - Κολεγκιάλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμπερντίν - Μπράιτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρτς - Έβερτον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ντομάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρατινγκουέτα - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Μουχαφάζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανίγιας Ρεφινέρι - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
356
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
357
|
Σάντος - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
358
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
359
|
Μπρόντμπι - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
360
|
Βαντούζ - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
361
|
Ατιράου - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
365
|
Μέτα Λου - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
366
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Τονέρε Καλάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Γκίρνικ Κρίβι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα - Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
367
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παλέρμο - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
368
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
369
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ - Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Οπς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΒΚ-46 - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Μούσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χόνκα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Βατζακόσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φουτούρα - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σουντέτ - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Μπολόνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κίστο - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Ατλαντίς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κιφέν - Γίπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
YPA - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
370
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
371
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
372
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
373
|
Ίλβες - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
374
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
375
|
Ροβανιέμι - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
376
|
ΠΚ-35 - Μικέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
491
|
Ρεμς - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Πλατανιάς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μος - Σπριντ Ζελόϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Ντράμεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
377
|
Άντερλεχτ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
379
|
Οντ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
380
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
381
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
382
|
Ασάνε - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
383
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
384
|
Μπαερούμ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
385
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
386
|
Χόνεφος - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
387
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
388
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
389
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
390
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
391
|
Γκάις - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
490
|
Αννόβερο - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Μελγκάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αρούκα - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
392
|
Ντνίπρο - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
393
|
Ολεξάντρια - Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
394
|
Κρσκο - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
492
|
Μπεσίκτας - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντάνταλκ - Κορκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ ΙΙ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
395
|
Στιαρνάν - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
396
|
Πούμας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
397
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
398
|
Μέταλακ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
399
|
Ζίλινα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
400
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
401
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη - Μεξικό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μάφρα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Λέοπαρντς Ντολίσιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
402
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
403
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Φιν Χαρπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
404
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
405
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
406
|
Πατρονάτο - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
407
|
Σαρλερουά - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
408
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
409
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
410
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
411
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
412
|
Τσέλιε - Κρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
413
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Ακασούσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
414
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
415
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Τούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Κουιαμπά | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
416
|
Γκουαράνι Α.Φ. - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
417
|
Γκοϊάς - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
418
|
Κοριτίμπα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
419
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
420
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
421
|
Άκρανες - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
422
|
Φίλκιρ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τενερίφη - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Μποκοτά | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Τορόντο Ατόμικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
423
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
424
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
425
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:20 |
426
|
Κίλμες - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
427
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ατλέτικο Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Λεόν Χουανούκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
428
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
429
|
Ουρακάν - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Τουκάνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
430
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
431
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
432
|
Πουέμπλα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Βατερλόου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
433
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
434
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
435
|
Λανούς - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
436
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
437
|
Τζαμάικα - Μεξικό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:35 |
438
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
439
|
Μπελγράνο - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
440
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |