|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
180
|
Σεντάι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκβόν - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Νταεγού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
181
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
182
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
183
|
Σεούλ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
184
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Περσιράμ Ράγια Αμπάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
185
|
Καβασάκι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
186
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
187
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Σουμπιάκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Περθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ανιάνγκ - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
188
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
189
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντοροχόι - Μπερσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Καρανέμπες - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολτ Σλατίνα - Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζνόιμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
190
|
Σίδνεϊ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
191
|
Άμκαρ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
192
|
Χιροσίμα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3* | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Γρανάδα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
193
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Πόρτο Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
194
|
Ρόμα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
195
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
196
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Μίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιεπάγια - Σκόντο Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελμπασάνι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
197
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
198
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
199
|
Κρακόβια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
200
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
201
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
202
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - BIT | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γιανγκ Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
203
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
400
|
Άρσεναλ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Τρίνετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλόπενμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Νεκάρελζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Τούσκερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Σούντουβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Αντιγιάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Επισκοπή | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Σβάινφουρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούθ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Πίρμασενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβαιμπρούκεν - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Τίρασπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιελγκάβα - Νταουγκάβα Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Σούμι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
204
|
Ντιζόν - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
205
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
206
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
Σόνενχοφ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
212
|
Χάλεσερ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
213
|
Χάμαρμπι - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
215
|
Ροβανιέμι - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
412
|
Πλατανιάς - Βέροια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάμπα Μπάτερι - Σεπαχάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Σάφα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
216
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - ΑΤΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Λάιονς ΧΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Κλούκσμπορκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μικολάιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μολδαβία (Γ) - Λιθουανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
217
|
Αταλάντα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
218
|
Βερόνα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
219
|
Ίντερ - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
220
|
Κάλιαρι - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
221
|
Παλέρμο - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
222
|
Σασσουόλο - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
223
|
Τζένοα - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
224
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
225
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
226
|
Αμαζούλου - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
227
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
228
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Ριλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Μόγκρεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
229
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
401
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
402
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
403
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
404
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
405
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
406
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:40 |
-
|
Αλ Μουσανάχ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
230
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Λέμινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσόρλι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμγουορθ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Γουίλντστόουν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάμφορντ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Μαρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέρσον - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Ίλκεστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραμσμπότομ Γιουν. - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Γουίτμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίντεφορντ - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Σιρενσέστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Χίστον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Τρούρο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλερικάι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντον - Μεϊντστόουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Κάνβεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Λίστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούις - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Χέρντσερτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ισλανδία (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρανίτας - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Πορταντάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σαντέτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Κρκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Ουέσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντνίπρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολεξάντρια - Γκίρνικ Κρίβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Βερέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντολινγκστάουν - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Ασεκ Μιμόσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τράφορντ - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρι Τάουν - VCD Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιτσχέιβεν & Τέλσκομπ - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Ντεμπρετσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Αξιντέλε - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Στεφανέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιργκοβίστε - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρλέσι Τάουν - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνχαμ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέικχαρστ - Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίσινα Νούα - Ποντάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Λιντς - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Μπόλτον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Ρέντινγκ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Γουόκινγκ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Ίστλιχ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Μπαρνέτ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Ρέξαμ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
241
|
Τέλφορντ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
242
|
Τορκί - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Σεβίλλη - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Μιράντες - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Αμπερντίν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Ινβερνές - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Χάμιλτον - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Φόλκερκ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Μόρτον - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Πίτερχεντ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Στρανράερ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Κλάιντ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Κάλμαρ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
407
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
408
|
Έβερτον - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
409
|
Λέστερ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
410
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
411
|
Σουόνσι - Χαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Φερστ Βιέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φοβού - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Οπάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βλασίμ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άικα - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Μλάντοστ Βελίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Σαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντες - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Φαρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Φεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Λεϊσόες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Μπέιρα Μαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Ρεάλ Αβιλές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USC Βάλερν - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοντμ Μέκνες - Τεμάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Σίμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτιμο Β' - Ουνιάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
264
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
265
|
Σοντερίσκε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
266
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
267
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
268
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
269
|
Πρίμπραμ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
270
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα - Σομόζας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 1 - 3 | 6 - 5 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ - Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Λωζάνη - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
271
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
272
|
Τουν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Οβιέδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκρεο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Σαντ Άντρεου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίρτον - ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρεβενμάχερ - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
273
|
Οστάνδη - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
274
|
Κόρδοβα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
275
|
Χιρόνα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
276
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
277
|
Μπενφίκα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
278
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
279
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
280
|
Λούγκο - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Πακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Ντοφάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Λόμπαρντ Πάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
281
|
Αλτάχ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
282
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
283
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
284
|
Φιορεντίνα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
285
|
Τσβόλε - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
286
|
Φίτεσε - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
413
|
Τσέλσι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
414
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
415
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λαφνίτζ - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σερβέτ - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
287
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαϊλίγια - Ουμ Σαλάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
288
|
Λίμερικ - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
289
|
Χέρενφεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Έουπεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μονς - Έντραχτ Άαλστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ - Τούμπιζε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
290
|
Βέστερλο - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
291
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Λιρς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
292
|
Λιλ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
293
|
Λοριάν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
294
|
Μετς - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
295
|
Μονπελιέ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
296
|
Νις - Εβιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
297
|
Βασιλεία - Ααράου |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
298
|
Αλμερία - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Κόπερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
299
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
300
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
301
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Γκουαράνι Α.Φ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Μπονσουσέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
302
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
303
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
304
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
305
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Καμπιντέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
306
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
307
|
Τβέντε - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Ρεσέντε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
308
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
309
|
Γιουβέντους - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
310
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
311
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
312
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
313
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Μπενφίκα Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
314
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
315
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
316
|
Μάλαγα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
317
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
319
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
320
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:05 |
318
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:10 |
321
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Παρανά - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
442
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
322
|
Αλντοσίβι - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Αλταμίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
323
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
324
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
326
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
327
|
Πουέμπλα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
328
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
329
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Έντμοντον | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
330
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
331
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Κορεκαμίνος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
325
|
Τσίκο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
332
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
333
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
334
|
Τίγκρες - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Καρμελίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελάγια - Ζακατεπέκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
335
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
336
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:06 |
337
|
Λεόν - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
338
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | 1 |