|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Παραμάτα Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιφού - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Εχίμε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τόκιο Βέρντι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γουέριμπι Σίτι - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
238
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Χιούμ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
239
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ομίγια - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Χαμέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Λάκι Μάιλ - Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε - Μάντοβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χέρφορντερ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Γέιδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαντ Άντρεου - Κορνεγιά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Λουσένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
240
|
Οσασούνα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λα Κούιλα - Σανταρκάνγκελο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντιζιγιουρτσπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Γκολμπασίσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
241
|
Περούτζια - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μικέλι - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ουέρμπαχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσπα - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοσλέρερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Ουσούρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόσνο - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFR Νοϊμίνστερ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Τονέρε Καλάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέξαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - ΣΠΑΛ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Λουκέζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φότζια - Γιούβε Στάμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Τρίνετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Θύελλα Καμαρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Ζίβιζι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πύρασος - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Βύζας Μεγάρων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Καστοριά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Ερμής Κιβερίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
242
|
Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
243
|
Κατάνια - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
244
|
Μόντενα - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
245
|
Μπάρι - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
246
|
Τσιταντέλα - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
247
|
Φροζινόνε - Λατίνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
248
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νότια Αφρική - Νιγηρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Τσετίνιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Ρενάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορλί - Άσκολι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Φαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Σότσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοκοελάμος - Κονκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια - Κοζέντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέουμπεργκ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Βραζιλία - Χιλή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιμότσκι - Λούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τρόμσο - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Μπίστρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Βλασίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Αούκας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Σταρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα - Όλοτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Μπέιρα Μαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουέσκα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Καθερένιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπα Σταρς - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Άλαϊς - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιου Εντούμπιας Γιουν. - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
250
|
Μιράντες - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Λέαλταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σάντνες Ουλφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Γκούμπιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Λάνγκρεο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νοβάρα - Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ελ Πάλο | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
158
|
Αλβανία - Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
159
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία - Φινλανδία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
160
|
Γεωργία - Γερμανία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
161
|
Ρουμανία - Νησιά Φερόε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
162
|
Σκωτία - Γιβραλτάρ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
251
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Κολεγκιάλες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λουξεμβούργο U21 - Φινλανδία U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Ισημερινή Γουινέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
252
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βερμούδες - Μπαχάμες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
253
|
Μπρέσια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:40 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
163
|
Ιρλανδία - Πολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
164
|
Ουγγαρία - Ελλάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
165
|
Πορτογαλία - Σερβία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
254
|
Γαλλία - Δανία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαράνι Α.Φ. - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Παρανά - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαράνι MG - Τούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φριμπουργκουένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Νόβο Χαμπούργκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
219
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
221
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
222
|
Σέρο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
223
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
224
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
255
|
Μπελγράνο - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
257
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Ατλέτικο Παρανά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Τουκάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πούμα Τζενεράλενα - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
256
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
220
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
23:50 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ U17 - Αργεντινή U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Αβενίντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουίλα - Νικαράγουα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντομίνικα - Βρετ. Παρθένοι Νήσοι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
258
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
259
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
260
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ - Παλμέιρας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Βερανόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα - Γαλλική Γουϊάνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Παραγουάη U17 - Ουρουγουάη U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
261
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νησιά Κέιμαν - Μπελίζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
262
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | - * | | 2 |
|
|
04:10 |
-
|
Βραζιλία U17 - Κολομβία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |