|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Κρόιντον Κινγκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπένμπερι Φόρουμ Φορς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
NTC Γουέστ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Μπαϊκάλ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κούινσλαντ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
140
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ουράλ - Άμκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Κούινσλαντ Ακαντέμι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
141
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
142
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
143
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Σεονγκνάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο - Χαμέλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
144
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
145
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
146
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
147
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
148
|
Χιροσίμα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Σκάντεμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. - Πόλις Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
149
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
150
|
Κολωνία - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
151
|
Λιντς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νότια Αφρική - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ακτόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - BIT | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
152
|
Αμπερντίν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
153
|
Λίβερπουλ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Τσέμνιτσερ | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέχεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Λίπσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βατενσάιντ - Σάλκε ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέμινγκεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεκάρελζ - Πφούλεντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκεμπέινερεν - Φέρντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
154
|
Λανς - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Ουλίσες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόμπρο - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Κουόπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροβανιέμι - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέτα Λου - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Νότοντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ - Νόρντβεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Γίπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Θίστιντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ) - Νάις Φούτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λέοπαρντς Ντολίσιε - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
155
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
156
|
Αμβούργο - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
157
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
158
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
159
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
160
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
161
|
Μόλντε - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
162
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέλφορντ - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάροου - Μπράκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Κόλβιν Μπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Όλτρινχαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μπαθ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστλιχ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Ντόβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Μπρόμλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Ίλκεστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίντεφορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μπέντφορντ Ταουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Λίστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέις - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντον - Μεϊντστόουν | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούις - Κάνβεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάκα - Οπς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόνσμπεργκ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάσερσντορφ - Ζυρίχη | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέιριερ Σπορτς - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - AGMK | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τράφορντ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρκσοπ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρι Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Χέρντσερτς | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλντρες - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλγκαρντ - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε - Πορσελάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόξχαλ Μότορς - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τότον - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Μπέισλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Μπέρνχαμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Αρλέσι Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλερικάι - Τάμσμιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντας - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοστουλένι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέρις Κισινάου - Ακαντέμια Κισινάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Μπανγκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κίλιμουν Ρέιντζερς - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Γουέικχαρστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκέντσμο - Έιντσβολντ Τερν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλστα Σιριάνσκα - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιτάν - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
163
|
Άρσεναλ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
164
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
165
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
166
|
Νόριτς - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
167
|
Σάντερλαντ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
168
|
ΚΠΡ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Μίλγουολ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Μπέρνλι - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Ντέρμπι - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Ρέντινγκ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Γουόλσολ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Καρλάιλ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Κρου - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Πρέστον - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Σριούσμπερι - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Γιορκ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Γουίκομ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Έξετερ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Μπέρι - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Σάουθεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Σκάνθορπ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Τορκί - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Λούτον - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Μπρέιντρι - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Νάνιτον - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Τάμγουορθ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Τσέστερ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Χάιντ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Ινβερνές - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Λίβινγκστον - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Νταντί - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Φόλκερκ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Χάμιλτον - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Μπρέχιν - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Στρανράερ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Μπέργουικ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Φόλενταμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Ταμπόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Αστρακάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
237
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Μίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ζνόιμο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίμπραμ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Μο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 3 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζίλινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ζέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Όμπερβαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χοσχστ - Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Μλάντοστ Βελίκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλίσια Κάλις - Βάρτα Πόζναν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Μαρίτιμο Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
238
|
Μαρσέιγ - Εβιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
239
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
240
|
Λιβόρνο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άικα - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κόπερ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κρινς - Γκρασχόπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρετζ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νέουμπεργκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάσκου - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
11 Οκτόμβρι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βραπσίστε - Νοβάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Τίμοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Ντολίνα Παντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Π. Να Μλάβι - Σεμέντριρα 1924 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σολίν - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Στιαρνάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Μοντ - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίλασερ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Εούγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Κουφστάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Κρουόγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαντέτσια - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
BSC Όλντ Μπόις - Βασιλεία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στάντε Μαλιέν Ντε Μπαμάκο - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεγκέστα - Ίσκρα Ζέλινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
241
|
Μαλίν - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
242
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Τορσλάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
243
|
Ατρόμητος - Εργοτέλης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
244
|
Πλατανιάς - Βέροια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουατσιπάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τερνάνα - Ρόμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ (Ερ.) - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - USC Βάλερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ράμπατ Άγιαξ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
245
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
246
|
Σουόνσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
247
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
248
|
Σπέτσια - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Έμεν - Ντεν Μπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φένλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
249
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
250
|
Καμπούρ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λαφνίτζ - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στάμφορντ - Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ | | | | 3 - 2 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Τσόρλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Κορόνα Κίελτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Β - Τροφένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ - Τάρτου ΣΚ 10 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Λόμπαρντ Πάπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Ταταμπάνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πολκόβιτσε - UKP Ζιέλονα Γκόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
251
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
252
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
253
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
254
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
255
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
256
|
Λας Πάλμας - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
257
|
Μιράντες - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
258
|
Χέρκουλες - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
259
|
Εστορίλ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
260
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
261
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νίτρα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
262
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Τράβνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Πάντοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ντομζάλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Πασίφικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
263
|
Γάνδη - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
264
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
265
|
Λόκερεν - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
266
|
Σαρλερουά - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
267
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
268
|
Μπαστιά - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
269
|
Νις - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Ρεμς - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
271
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
272
|
Τουλούζ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σπάρτα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Σερβέτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Κλουζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ - Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βιτοριόσα Σταρς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σάλτχιλ Ντέβον | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
273
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
274
|
Αβελίνο - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
275
|
Παλέρμο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 0* | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
276
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
277
|
Τορίνο - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Φατέχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
278
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
279
|
Κάλιαρι - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
280
|
Κιέβο - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
281
|
Μπολόνια - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
282
|
Νοβάρα - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
283
|
Πάρμα - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
284
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
285
|
Ρόντα - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
286
|
Κόνιασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ουρακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Κάσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
287
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
288
|
Κόρδοβα - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
289
|
Λούγκο - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
290
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
291
|
ABC Νατάλ - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
292
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Αμέρικα Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
293
|
Παλμέιρας - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
294
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Παλεστίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Τακουάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Καρταχίνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ερέντια - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
295
|
Βαλένθια - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
296
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
297
|
Κρουζέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
298
|
Ναούτικο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
299
|
Βέρακρουζ - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
300
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Στ. Καθ. Ρόμα Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιαγκάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κίνγκστον ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
301
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
302
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Αράγκουα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
303
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
304
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Τέκος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρατινγκουέτα - Άσα Αλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
305
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
306
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
307
|
Μοντερέι - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
308
|
Πατσούκα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς - Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Φας - Αγκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλταμίρα - Σελάγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
309
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
310
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
311
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
312
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |