|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χιροσίμα - Κασίμα Άντλερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σεντάι - Ομίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σαγκάουα Σίγκα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καβασάκι - Σερέσο Όσακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - ΦΚ Τόκιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Γκουανγκτζού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκιέονγκαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπένμπερι Φόρουμ Φορς - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Νάιτς - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - NTC Γουέστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Σίντε - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιου Τάουν Ιγκλς - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι - Βικτόρια Μπρανέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καλάτις Μανγκάλια - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Μουρεσούλ Ντέβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαραμούρες Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
FCM Μπακάου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:10 |
-
|
Κιεν Γκιανγκ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Τρίνετς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Βλασίμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Τούρνου Σέβεριν - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Καπάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σιμίζου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καζάρ Λανκοράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σαμαξί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οτοπένι - Ντουναρέα Γκαλάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σνάγκοβ - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τοτ - Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκουνγκόρεν - Κόνιασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Γκόμπακ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γούντλαντς Γουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρουόγια - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
LLB Ακαντέμικ - Ένπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
244
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
245
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Ζομπ Αχάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Σουρ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Τ-Τιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σπα ΦΚ - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Λάιονς ΧΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
246
|
Τσέλσι - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ - Αλ Μερίκ SC | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζνόιμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Έρεμπρο | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Όσναμπρικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Βέχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άαλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Έρφουρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Μέπεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Βερλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέμινγκεν - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν II - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πφούλεντορφ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιελγκάβα - Λιεπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέντ Τζόρτζ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλσρούη ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Μπένι Καλίντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
247
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τρεντσίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιντίμα Σεβεντέλιο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντοροστόλ - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Λιούμπιμετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Κεβιγί | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Νίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Λέομπεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σλίβεν 2000 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Άτζμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - MC Οράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Ίστρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολίν - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούντσβαλ - Χάμαρμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάλμε - Χάκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Κουφστάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μεντιμούριε - Πόμορατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία U17 - Ιταλία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερβία U17 - Αλβανία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκουμπίνι Πεκίν - Ντιναμό Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - MSP Μπάτνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμότσκι - Μαρσόνια 1909 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Λόμπαρντ Πάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Μόγκρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
248
|
Άσκολι - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
249
|
Βαρέζε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
250
|
Κροτόνε - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
251
|
Λιβόρνο - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
252
|
Μπάρι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
253
|
Μπρέσια - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
254
|
Νοτσερίνα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
255
|
Τορίνο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
256
|
Τσιταντέλα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Κάζμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Άμκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Λιανέλι Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Νασιονάλ Ντε Μπενγκουέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Ανγκόλα - Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Ακαντέμικα Σόγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
257
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
258
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
259
|
Μάιντζ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
260
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
261
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέτερινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Ντάρλινγκτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Χάλιφαξ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Κόλβιν Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Νάνιτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάιντ - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Ίστλιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Ντάρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόβερ - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γουόκινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Θάροκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσεχία U17 - Πολωνία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γκλέναβον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέντοραν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλαβές - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - Κάρλοβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Σουντουρόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρούλσντεν - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Κλίφτονβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Άρσεναλ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Λίβερπουλ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Μπόλτον - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Νόριτς - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Σάντερλαντ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Σουόνσι - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Γουότφορντ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Κόβεντρι - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Λέστερ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Μίλγουολ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Μπέρνλι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Ντέρμπι - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Γουίκομ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Γουόλσολ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Όλνταμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Πρέστον - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Σκάνθορπ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Τρανμίρ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
289
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Μόρκαμ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Μπράντφορντ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Νορθάμπτον - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Τορκί - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
298
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
299
|
Χέρεφορντ - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
300
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
301
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
302
|
Γιορκ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
303
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
304
|
Λούτον - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
305
|
Μπάροου - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
306
|
Ρέξαμ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
307
|
Στόκπορτ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
308
|
Τάμγουορθ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
309
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
310
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
311
|
Χέρκουλες - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
312
|
Αμπερντίν - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
313
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
314
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
315
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
316
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
317
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
318
|
Νταντί - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
319
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
320
|
Φόλκερκ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
321
|
Χάμιλτον - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
322
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
323
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
324
|
Μπρέχιν - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
325
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
326
|
Φόρφαρ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
327
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
328
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
329
|
Κλάιντ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
330
|
Πίτερχεντ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
331
|
Στρανράερ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
332
|
Άρης - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
333
|
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Κιάσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Καλιάκρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Τράβνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Νετάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιρλανδία U17 - Ολλανδία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Κολεϊράζ Στρόζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
334
|
Άαλμποργκ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ούιπεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Τατράν Πρέσοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Βαντούζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Αΐν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
MC Αλγέρι - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
335
|
Βασιλεία - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουηδία U17 - Ελβετία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Πουάρ Σιρ Βι - Κολμάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Ορλεάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μορεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Μπούργος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρετέιγ - Λούζενακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
336
|
Τορόντο - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
337
|
Μαγιόρκα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
338
|
Καρταχένα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
339
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
340
|
Ουέσκα - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
341
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
342
|
Χερέθ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
343
|
Μίλαν - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
344
|
Χόνεφος - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
345
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Κολερέιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μπάνικ Οστράβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Βάκρα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
346
|
Στόουκ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
347
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
348
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
349
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
350
|
Σάλκε - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
351
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
352
|
Λας Πάλμας - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
353
|
Ρόντα - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Μπόβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μότορ Λούμπλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
354
|
Αζαξιό - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
355
|
Εβιάν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
356
|
Λυών - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
357
|
Μονπελιέ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
358
|
Μπρεστ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
359
|
Νις - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Σαντέτσια - Πογκόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Κρινς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
360
|
Τελστάρ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
361
|
Μπρέντα - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
362
|
Χέρενφεν - Φένλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν - Κίλμες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Οστάνδη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ντούκε Ντε Κάσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολάρια - Φριμπουργκουένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπονσουσέσο - Φλουμινένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
363
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντανούμπιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
364
|
Λόκερεν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Γουέξφορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
365
|
Παλέρμο - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
366
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
367
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
368
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
369
|
Βαλενσιέν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
370
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Πατριότας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσόλ - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
371
|
Χετάφε - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλκόνες - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
372
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Ιτουάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Γκουαρανί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Μπόκα Ουνίδος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιαοτονόμα - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
373
|
Μοντερέι - Τέκος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ - Λεόν Χουανούκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ουατσιπάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
374
|
Μπελγράνο - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
375
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
376
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Λιμόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
377
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σίβας ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
378
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
379
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
380
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
381
|
Τιχουάνα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:45 |
382
|
Κλαμπ Σαν Λουίς - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |