|
06:00 |
2600
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
2601
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1114
|
Μέιτλαντ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
1115
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1116
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1120
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
09:00 |
1122
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1128
|
Γκιφού - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1129
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:15 |
2510
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1130
|
Σεντάι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1131
|
Χιροσίμα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1132
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1133
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1134
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2482
|
Γερμανία (Γ) - Δανία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2582
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μόλντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 9 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2502
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1135
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2491
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2492
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2499
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2503
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2509
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
2511
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:35 |
1123
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1137
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1139
|
Θίστιντ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1140
|
Κέγκε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
1141
|
Μπράμπραντ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1142
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1127
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1143
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1144
|
Μίντιλαντ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1145
|
Άμκαρ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1155
|
Τιουμέν - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2454
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2456
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2458
|
Άλτονα 93 - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2515
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2533
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2580
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1146
|
Μαλίν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουγγαρία (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1124
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1147
|
Λειψία - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1148
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1152
|
Χίμκι - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1154
|
Ταμπόφ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1158
|
Έστερσουντ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2486
|
Έγκεστορφ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2512
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2578
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2579
|
Σότσι - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1159
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1160
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1161
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1162
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1163
|
Πογκόν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2453
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ - ΒΚ-46 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Βεντσάισελ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1151
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1164
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1166
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1167
|
Κρου - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1168
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1169
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1170
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1171
|
Ζυρίχη - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1172
|
Λωζάνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1174
|
Βαντούζ - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1175
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1176
|
Μαριούπολ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1177
|
Νταντί - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
17:00 |
1178
|
Τούρκου - Οπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1179
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2409
|
Μέρσθαμ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2411
|
Σέλμπουρν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
2597
|
Ρενάτε - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1181
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:50 |
982
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Σπεράντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αρούκα - Πάσος Φερέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Άβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Βάφα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Ντανμπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Αμίνταους ΠΡΟ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
999
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1125
|
Ακτόμπε - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1149
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1184
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1185
|
Έστερ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1186
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1187
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1188
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1189
|
Βλασίμ - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2405
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2406
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2473
|
Ουντινέζε - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2590
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:20 |
1190
|
Άρσεναλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - Βιλικετούτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία (Γ) - Σερβία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
18:30 |
896
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1182
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1183
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1191
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2461
|
Σάλκε - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
1192
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Φίνσνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Άσκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1180
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1193
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1195
|
Μπρόντμπι - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1196
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1197
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1198
|
Αρεντάλ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1199
|
Έλβερουμ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1200
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1201
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1202
|
Ρανχάιμ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1203
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1204
|
Βάσας - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1205
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1206
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1207
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1208
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1209
|
Άντρια Ανκάραν - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2403
|
Άσκολι - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2420
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2548
|
Αυστρία (Γ) - Ισπανία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
2592
|
Βιτσέντζα - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:20 |
2599
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Χέρενφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1032
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1210
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1211
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Βέρες Ρίβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2588
|
Πιατσέντζα - Μασσέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Νάνιτον - Κόβεντρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1006
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1048
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1212
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1213
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1214
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1216
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1217
|
Τσιμπάλια - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1218
|
Τολούκα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1219
|
Τόσνο - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1220
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1221
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2478
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2562
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2567
|
Γκρέσια - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
899
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
1222
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:47 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Λούγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιπαράνγκα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1078
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1080
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1223
|
Τορόντο - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1224
|
Οστάνδη - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1225
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Βίτοσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1226
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1227
|
Τσέλιε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2477
|
Μπέτις - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1228
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ - Λυών | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκούμπιο - Μοντερόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρέντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1229
|
Περούτζια - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2479
|
Πόρτο - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2584
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
2585
|
Πορντενόνε - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2586
|
Ματέρα - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2589
|
Πάντοβα - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2591
|
Τραπάνι - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2593
|
Λιβόρνο - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:30 |
2594
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2595
|
Πίζα - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2596
|
Λέτσε - Σιλιβέργκε Μαζάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2598
|
Κοζέντσα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:35 |
1077
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:35 |
1084
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2537
|
Αγγλία (Γ) - Γαλλία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2587
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1231
|
Κορίνθιανς - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1232
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1233
|
Μπαΐα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1234
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| | | |
|
22:00 |
1235
|
Μακαρά - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1236
|
Πατριότας - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1237
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1238
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2552
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2555
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2421
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2668
|
Ρόμα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1244
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μίλτον - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 7 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1240
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1245
|
Έμελεκ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2564
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2565
|
Λιμόν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:10 |
1247
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Αυστραλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
00:15 |
2554
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1075
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1103
|
Κρουζέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1248
|
Γκρέμιο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2426
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1249
|
Τολίμα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1081
|
Ολ Μπόις - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1083
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1241
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1250
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βατερλόου - Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1246
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |