|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2145
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2146
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Κρούπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2147
|
Αυστραλία - Γερμανία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2148
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1801
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
2150
|
Χόνεφος - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2151
|
Σλοβακία U21 - Αγγλία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2152
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2153
|
Μπραν - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2154
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2437
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Άνγκελχολμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
2155
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2029
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2034
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2156
|
Πολωνία U21 - Σουηδία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
2158
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
2159
|
Άκρανες - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
2160
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2161
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
2162
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2163
|
Κρουζέιρο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Ρέμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2157
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2164
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
04:00 |
2165
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Ρενό 1868 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
2166
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |