|
06:00 |
2056
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
06:00 |
2057
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Κλάρενς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
2058
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
2059
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| | | |
|
07:30 |
2060
|
Μέιτλαντ - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2061
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2062
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Παραμάτα Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
2063
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
2064
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
2065
|
Περθ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
2066
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - NSTC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
2074
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Λιζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Νταβάο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2067
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2068
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 4 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
2069
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
2070
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2071
|
Γκανγκβόν - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2072
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2073
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1896
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2075
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2076
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2441
|
Ασιρίσκα Νόρκεπινγκ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2471
|
Σκελέφτεα - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκλόστραπ - Μπρόντμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
2077
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2078
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2079
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2080
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
2081
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2082
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2083
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2084
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Μικέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2443
|
Όστερλεν - Κβάρνμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2472
|
Σόντερχαμν ΦΦ - Πιτέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Τόσνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1893
|
Ακτόμπε - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
1898
|
Ταράζ - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2085
|
Σκέιντ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2086
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2087
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2088
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2400
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2424
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2442
|
Σοντερτάλιε - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2444
|
Νίμπρο - Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2445
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2427
|
Ουμέα - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Ρούναβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Σκάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο JGM - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1933
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1935
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Βόλνα Πινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1999
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2089
|
Κοριτίμπα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2090
|
Μπιάσεν - Φάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2091
|
Νότοντεν - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2092
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2428
|
Λουλέα - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2429
|
Ακρόπολις - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2431
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2435
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
2436
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2439
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2473
|
Σλόνιμ - Νέμαν-Άγκρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2474
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Κολόμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμίνταους ΠΡΟ - Βάφα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Βάσαμαν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντανμπόρτ - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα Γκάνας - Στίνφαστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάμαρτεξ - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Γουάις - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1931
|
Λίντα - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1934
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1936
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2093
|
Πορτογαλία - Μεξικό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2094
|
Σέλφος - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2095
|
Νόρμπι - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2430
|
Ενσκέντε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2440
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2096
|
Μάριεχαμν - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2097
|
Κουόπιο - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2098
|
Καχάανι - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2099
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2100
|
Λιεπάγια - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2101
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2102
|
Λίλεστρομ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2103
|
Μόλντε - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2104
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2105
|
Σογκντάλ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2106
|
Έλβερουμ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2107
|
Φλόρο - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2108
|
Γιέρβ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2109
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2110
|
Ρανχάιμ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2111
|
Στρόμεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2112
|
Έγκερσουντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2113
|
Αγιακούτσο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2114
|
Γερμανία U21 - Τσεχία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Σανταντέρ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2115
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2116
|
Γρίνταβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2117
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2135
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
2136
|
Πατρονάτο - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Ατένας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2118
|
Καμερούν - Χιλή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2119
|
Βαλερένγκα - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2120
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Χουάν Άουριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2121
|
Ντανούμπιο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2122
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2123
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2124
|
Δανία U21 - Ιταλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Κουιαμπά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2024
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2125
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2126
|
Μπαΐα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
2127
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2128
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2129
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2130
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2406
|
Τενερίφη - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
2013
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Σπορτ Άνκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1996
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2000
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
2014
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2131
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2132
|
Ένπι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
2137
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
2133
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2138
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2139
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2140
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:15 |
2142
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
2141
|
Έμελεκ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2143
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βατερλόου - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
2144
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
2407
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |