|
06:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1500
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1501
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
1502
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Φοβού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς - Γκανταφί | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Τσαντορμάλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντάρια Μαμπόλ - Μες Σχάχρ Μπαμπάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Κοσέχ Ταλαέι - Άριο Εσλαμσάχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα - Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ντάμας Γκίλαν - Σχαχρ Ραζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βρσακ - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
147
|
Πογκόν - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Σχαχίν Μπαντάρ Αμέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Φεχαχίλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Γκασχσαράν - Μες Σουνγκούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φοβέ Αζούρ - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Αβιόν Ενκάμ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Τάουρας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
148
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Ακχντούντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1503
|
Τούκουμς 2000 - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1504
|
Τρανσινβέστ - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1507
|
Τζιούγκας - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Νιαμέι - Εσπουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Τζεντάρμερι - Ζουμούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιράκ U23 - Ινδονησία U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | |
|
18:45 |
1509
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Μλάντοστ Γκατ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Σίρενς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
149
|
Σοντερίσκε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1509
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1510
|
Φιούτσουρ ΦΚ - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1511
|
Τελάβι - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1512
|
Ρίγα - Γκρόμπινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1513
|
Πανεβέζις - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1521
|
Μακάμπι Χέρζλια - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ζενίτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάντλα - Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Χεμελίνγκεν | | | | 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ - Λαντβέτερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε (Γ) - Χάουγκεσουντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1514
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:20 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1515
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Σαλτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
150
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
151
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Νταμάκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
152
|
Τσέλσι - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
153
|
Άστον Βίλα - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
154
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
155
|
Μαρσέιγ - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
156
|
Ρόμα - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Πότρος Ντελ Έστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - CS Σεν Λοράν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
01:00 |
157
|
Μποταφόγκο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1516
|
Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
158
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1517
|
Ταπατίο - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο ΦΚ - Βάργκας Τόρες | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
1518
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
159
|
Γκοϊάς - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
160
|
Παλμέιρας - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Ερέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Βεράγκουας - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
UMECIT - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γένεσις - Ολάντσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1519
|
Νεκάξα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
04:30 |
1520
|
Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |