06:35
153
|
Καβασάκι
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
|
|
|
07:05
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ)
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ)
|
|
|
08:05
154
|
Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
Μακάρθουρ
|
|
|
09:00
1531
|
Εθιόπιαν Κόφι
Χαντίγια Χοσάνα
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
Ακτόμπε
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Βελές Μόσχας
|
|
|
10:10
155
|
Σίδνεϊ
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ
|
|
|
10:15
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
Ίσλοχ
|
|
|
10:30
1527
|
Ασπεντάλε
Μπουντόρα Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:00
1418
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια
|
|
|
11:00
1420
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
|
|
|
11:00
1422
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ
CSM Ρεσίτα
|
|
|
11:00
1528
|
Μογκίλ
Καμπουλτιούρ
|
|
|
11:30
1184
|
Σαΐφ
Μπατσουντχάρα Κίνγκς
|
|
|
11:50
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ
Λούκι Ενέργκια
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πράε Γιουνάιτεντ
Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τορίνο U19
Φιορεντίνα U19
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια
Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ
|
|
|
12:00
1169
|
Σιράκ
Λόρι
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μιλσάμι
Σπεράντα
|
|
|
12:30
157
|
Κασίμπασα
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
|
|
|
12:30
1008
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ
|
|
|
12:30
1186
|
Άρντα
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
|
|
|
12:30
1419
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
|
|
|
12:30
1435
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τούρκου
ΠΚ-35
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κοσέχ Ταλαέι
Αρμάν Γκοχάρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
Κασκάι Σιράζ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια
Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
Χαβαντάρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U18
Μπέρνλι U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τσέλσι U18
Ρέντινγκ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18
Στόουκ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντέρμπι U18
Γουλβς U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18
Λίβερπουλ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
KMC
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ουτάι Θάνι
Νέιβι ΦΚ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ενκβάζι
Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς
|
|
|
13:00
158
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
Τσάβες
|
|
|
13:00
1266
|
Κουόπιο
Ούλου
|
|
|
13:00
1328
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
13:00
1329
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπράιτον U18
Άρσεναλ U18
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα
Τρατ
|
|
|
13:30
1330
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ
Αφτουρέλντινγκ
|
|
|
13:40
1408
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
Τίσχι 71
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λάτσι
Καστριότι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Τεούτα Ντούρες
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Απολόνια Φιερ
Μπίλις Μπαλς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν.
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σοζοπόλ
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χέλσινγκφορς
Λάχτι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φούλαμ U18
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντρίτα
Τρέπσα 89
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντρένιτσα
Μπέσα Πέτζε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι
Βερέγια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο
Νέσεμπαρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U18
Τότεναμ U18
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18
Νόριτς U18
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα
Εξπρές FC
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο
Ραντνίτσκι 1923
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα
Καμπέλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα
Ζαρκόβο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ
Σαμούτ Σακχόν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σισάκετ
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν.
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ίντερ U19
Γιουβέντους U19
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007
Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι
Ζλάτιμπορ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σερβία (Γ)
Ουκρανία (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
|
|
|
14:00
159
|
Σεντ Ετιέν
Ρεμς
|
|
|
14:00
160
|
Όσναμπρικ
Χάιντενχαϊμ
|
|
|
14:00
161
|
Πάντερμπορν
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:00
162
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Ντάρμσταντ
|
|
|
14:00
163
|
Μαριούπολ
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
|
|
|
14:00
164
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
|
14:00
165
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
|
14:00
166
|
Χάμαρμπι
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα
|
|
|
14:00
1171
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
|
|
14:00
1198
|
Σέικ Ράσελ
Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι
|
|
|
14:00
1448
|
Σαμαξί
Ζίρα
|
|
|
14:00
1487
|
Κέφλαβικ
Βέστρι
|
|
|
14:00
1532
|
Σέντ Τζόρτζ
Αντάμα Σίτι
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ
Σμόλενσκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Εργοτέλης
Παναχαϊκή
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Φλέρι 91
Ανεσί
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
|
|
|
14:30
167
|
Σαουθάμπτον
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
14:30
168
|
Κόβεντρι
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
14:30
1009
|
Πούχοφ
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε
|
|
|
14:30
1010
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα
Ντούμπνιτσα
|
|
|
14:30
1011
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα
Πετρζάλκα
|
|
|
14:30
1268
|
Σεϊναγιοέν
Ίλβες
|
|
|
14:30
1478
|
Πόπραντ
Σαμορίν
|
|
|
14:30
1479
|
Σκάλιτσα
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
1539
|
Λουν Πλαζ
Μπουλόν
|
|
|
14:30
1540
|
Μονταγκάρντ
Σταντ Μπριοσίν
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Αλ Ραουντχάχ
Χετέν
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Αλ Ταράτζι
Αλ Νάιμα Σπορτ Κλαμπ
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
|
|
|
14:45
1029
|
Μονταλέγκρε
Μπραγκάνκα
|
|
|
14:55
-
|
Αλ Σελμιγάχ
Αλ Νταχάμπ
|
|
|
14:55
-
|
Αφίφ
Αλ Κχολούντ
|
|
|
14:55
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ
Αλ Ριάντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι
Μίντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας
Άρης Λεμεσού
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λιντς U18
Έβερτον U18
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λέστερ U18
Σαουθάμπτον U18
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαν Γκβάν
Κόρμι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ
Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα
Κιτάρα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου
Κούρης Ερήμης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αγία Νάπα
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιχέφου
Μουαντούι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιντένι
Ζανάκο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς
Κάμπβε Ουόριορς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μενζέλ Νουρ
Μσακέν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τζεντούμπα Σπορτ
Τζέρμπα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ
Κόρμπα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σμπίκχα
Κο Μεντέντιν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
|
|
|
15:00
169
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
15:00
170
|
Έξετερ
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
15:00
171
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
|
15:00
172
|
Λούμπεκ
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
|
|
|
15:00
173
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Ουντερχάκινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
174
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
15:00
175
|
Σβικάου
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
|
|
|
15:00
176
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
177
|
Χόμπρο
Χέλσινγκορ
|
|
|
15:00
178
|
Έλτσε
Εϊμπάρ
|
|
|
15:00
179
|
Άσκολι
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
|
15:00
180
|
Βενέτσια
Βίρτους Εντέλα
|
|
|
15:00
181
|
Βιτσέντζα
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
15:00
182
|
Μπρέσια
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
|
15:00
183
|
Τσιταντέλα
Ρετζιάνα
|
|
|
15:00
184
|
Τοπ Ος
Άλμερε Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
185
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
Σέρεντ
|
|
|
15:00
186
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
15:00
187
|
Σένιτσα
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
15:00
188
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Ποχρόνιε
|
|
|
15:00
189
|
Μαλάτιασπορ
Κόνιασπορ
|
|
|
15:00
190
|
Ντενίζλισπορ
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
|
|
|
15:00
191
|
Παρντουμπίτσε
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
15:00
192
|
Πρίμπραμ
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
15:00
193
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
|
|
|
15:00
1017
|
Κιγκάλι
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν
|
|
|
15:00
1028
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ
Βεστμαναέιαρ
|
|
|
15:00
1068
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
|
15:00
1069
|
Μπάλινγκερ
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
1070
|
Μπονέρ
Ντόρτμουντ Β
|
|
|
15:00
1071
|
Χόμπουργκ
Σχοτ Μάιντζ
|
|
|
15:00
1072
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
1078
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
TSV Στάινμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
1080
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
1087
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ
Γκιέσεν
|
|
|
15:00
1093
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Λίπσταντ
|
|
|
15:00
1097
|
Σόνενχοφ
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1101
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1108
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ
Στουτγκάρδη II
|
|
|
15:00
1109
|
Στράελεν
Σάλκε ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1114
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1115
|
Όμβεργκ
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1131
|
Άαλεν
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1132
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1199
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Λουντογκόρετς
|
|
|
15:00
1436
|
Αλτινορντού
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
15:00
1437
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
|
15:00
1480
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:00
1518
|
Ουέντ Ελλίλ
ΣΣ Σφαξιέν
|
|
|
15:00
1541
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93
Κεβιγί
|
|
|
15:10
-
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ
Αλ Μοτζέλ
|
|
|
15:20
-
|
Γουέγκ
Αλ Σαρκ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καλντιέρο Τέρμε
Μαντζανέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καρτιλιάνο
Μέστρε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Έστε
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι
Κρέμα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σκανζοροσκιάτε
Σερένο Κάλσιο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σόνα
Μπρένο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φραντσιακόρτα
Μπρουσαπόρτο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο
Τρίτιουμ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φιορενζουόλα
Πράτο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο
Λεντιτζιόνε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρίμινι
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε
Μαριγκνανέσε Κατόλικα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βαστέζε
Ριέτι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μολφέτα
Λαβέλο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε
Ντερτόνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τσερτανόβο
Ζετίσου
|
|
|
15:30
194
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ
Ντορμπίρν 1913
|
|
|
15:30
195
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο
Κόπερ
|
|
|
15:30
1006
|
Παραντού
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
|
|
|
15:30
1095
|
Βίντενμπρουκ
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν
|
|
|
15:30
1150
|
Τάντεναντ
CA Μπάτνα
|
|
|
15:30
1151
|
IRB Ελ Κέρμα
Τεμουχέντ
|
|
|
15:30
1152
|
ΜΟ Κονσταντίν
USM Ανάμπα
|
|
|
15:30
1153
|
MSP Μπάτνα
US Τσαούια
|
|
|
15:30
1425
|
Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ
TS Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
15:30
1481
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
ΤS Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
15:30
1561
|
JDR Σταρς
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
|
|
|
15:30
1562
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς
|
|
|
15:30
1563
|
Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Πρετόρια Κάλις
|
|
|
15:45
196
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Ούιπεστ
|
|
|
15:45
1173
|
Αλ Χιντ
Μπανταίγια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λέντε
Σίριους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
Κενίτρα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
ΑΣ Σάλε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε
Ντουμπράβα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18
Μίντλεσμπρο U18
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπολόνια U19
Σασσουόλο U19
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
USD Κασατέσε
Καλβίνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βάντο
Γκοζάνο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ASD Ιμπέρια
Μποργκοσέσια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
16:00
197
|
Βαλενσιέν
Τρουά
|
|
|
16:00
198
|
Χβιντόβρε
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
|
|
|
16:00
199
|
Λάτσιο
Σαμπντόρια
|
|
|
16:00
200
|
Ίστρα
Βαραζντίν
|
|
|
16:00
201
|
Ανόρθωση
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
|
16:00
202
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
|
16:00
203
|
Ζενίτ
Άρσεναλ Τούλα
|
|
|
16:00
204
|
Νίτρα
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
|
16:00
205
|
Έρεμπρο
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
206
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
|
16:00
1007
|
Άσο Σχλεφ
Σαούρα
|
|
|
16:00
1012
|
Τλέμτσεν
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ
|
|
|
16:00
1205
|
Μεντιμούριε
Τσιμπάλια
|
|
|
16:00
1206
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί
|
|
|
16:00
1207
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
Ρούντες
|
|
|
16:00
1208
|
Γιούνακ
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα
|
|
|
16:00
1209
|
Κουστοσίγια
Σολίν
|
|
|
16:00
1210
|
Οπατίγια
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ
|
|
|
16:00
1331
|
Σέλφος
Γκρότα
|
|
|
16:00
1334
|
Τζαμσχεντπούρ
Μουμπάι Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
1395
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
|
|
|
16:00
1449
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Γκαμπάλα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
Όνζε Μπράβος
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
Έστερ
|
|
|
16:30
207
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
|
16:30
208
|
Γκλάντμπαχ
Μάιντζ
|
|
|
16:30
209
|
Κολωνία
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
|
16:30
210
|
Φράιμπουργκ
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Ίσλοχ
Γκόμελ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ίντερ Άλαϊς
Βάφα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα
Σανχοανένσε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ
Ζενές Ες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ
Μοντόρφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίλτζ 71
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
17:00
211
|
Μπέρνλι
Γουέστ Μπρομ
|
|
|
17:00
212
|
Κάρντιφ
Πρέστον
|
|
|
17:00
213
|
ΚΠΡ
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
214
|
Μίλγουολ
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
215
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
216
|
Νόριτς
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
|
17:00
217
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
|
17:00
218
|
Ρέντινγκ
Μίντλεσμπρο
|
|
|
17:00
219
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
220
|
Στόουκ
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
221
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
Σουόνσι
|
|
|
17:00
222
|
Άκρινγκτον
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
|
17:00
223
|
Γουίγκαν
Λίνκολν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
224
|
Ίπσουιτς
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
225
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
226
|
Μπέρτον
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
227
|
Ντονκάστερ
Χαλ
|
|
|
17:00
228
|
Πιτέρμπορο
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
|
17:00
229
|
Πόρτσμουθ
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
230
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Πλίμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
231
|
Σουίντον Τάουν
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
232
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
17:00
233
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
234
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
|
17:00
235
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
236
|
Μπάροου
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
238
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
239
|
Σάουθεντ
Μπόλτον
|
|
|
17:00
240
|
Σκάνθορπ
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
241
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
Γουόλσολ
|
|
|
17:00
242
|
Τρανμίρ
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
243
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
244
|
Γουέιμουθ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
245
|
Ίστλιχ
Στόκπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
246
|
Μπαρνέτ
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
247
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
248
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
249
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
Ρέξαμ
|
|
|
17:00
250
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Μπόραμ Γουντ
|
|
|
17:00
251
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουίλντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
252
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
253
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
Γκλέντοραν
|
|
|
17:00
254
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Γκλέναβον
|
|
|
17:00
255
|
Κλίφτονβιλ
Λάρνε
|
|
|
17:00
256
|
Πορταντάουν
Ντάνγκανον
|
|
|
17:00
257
|
Εσπανιόλ
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
|
17:00
258
|
Κιέβο
Μόντσα
|
|
|
17:00
259
|
Ολεξάντρια
Μινάι
|
|
|
17:00
260
|
Σέπσι
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
|
|
|
17:00
261
|
Αμπερντίν
Κιλμάρνοκ
|
|
|
17:00
262
|
Μάδεργουελ
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
263
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
|
17:00
264
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Χάμιλτον
|
|
|
17:00
265
|
Αρμπρόουθ
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
266
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ινβερνές
|
|
|
17:00
267
|
Νταντί
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
268
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
269
|
Χαρτς
Μόρτον
|
|
|
17:00
1013
|
Μπούργος
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
|
|
|
17:00
1030
|
Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον
Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα
|
|
|
17:00
1226
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα
|
|
|
17:00
1411
|
Μιραντέλα
Μαρία Ντα Φόντε
|
|
|
17:00
1412
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
Πέβιντεμ
|
|
|
17:00
1482
|
Μπαρόκα
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
17:00
1547
|
Κρουσέιντερς
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1551
|
Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος
Αγουέντα
|
|
|
17:00
1552
|
Σερτανένσε
Ολέιρος
|
|
|
17:15
270
|
Έουπεν
Οστάνδη
|
|
|
17:15
271
|
Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ
|
|
|
17:15
272
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Λεβάντε
|
|
|
17:15
1353
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ροβανιέμι
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα
Φερόβια Χουάμπο
|
|
|
17:30
273
|
Μάαστριχτ
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
|
17:30
274
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
17:30
275
|
Ζλιν
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
|
17:30
1014
|
Ατζενέτα
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
17:30
1016
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
17:30
1033
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β
Λέαλταντ
|
|
|
17:30
1034
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
Αλαβές Β'
|
|
|
17:30
1200
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
|
|
|
17:30
1492
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπορτίβο Μπινεφάρ
Βαλντεφιέρο
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
VPS Βάσα
Γιάρο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι
Καριάνα Έρντεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς
Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φόλα Ες
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ
|
|
|
18:00
276
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
Αλτάχ
|
|
|
18:00
277
|
WSG Τιρόλ
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
|
18:00
278
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
Ριντ
|
|
|
18:00
279
|
Ναντ
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
18:00
280
|
Φέχερβαρ
Ντιοσγκιόρι
|
|
|
18:00
281
|
Αλάνιασπορ
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
|
18:00
1035
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
18:00
1438
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
Σαμσουνσπόρ
|
|
|
18:05
282
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
|
|
|
18:15
283
|
Μάριμπορ
Τσέλιε
|
|
|
18:15
1396
|
Φους Ραμπάτ
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
|
|
|
18:30
284
|
Ομόνοια
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
|
18:30
285
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
18:30
286
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
18:40
1409
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πέμπβρο
Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τέκος
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ
|
|
|
19:00
287
|
Σταντ Μπριοσίν
Αβράνς
|
|
|
19:00
288
|
Τζένοα
Βερόνα
|
|
|
19:00
289
|
Πίζα
Έμπολι
|
|
|
19:00
290
|
Βιζέλα
Κάζα Πία
|
|
|
19:00
1036
|
Μπέτις Β
Γρανάδα Β'
|
|
|
19:00
1039
|
Ιζτάπα
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
|
|
|
19:00
1493
|
Κιέρβος
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν
|
|
|
19:15
291
|
Βαντούζ
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
19:15
292
|
Κρινς
Κιάσο
|
|
|
19:15
293
|
Ξαμάξ
Βίντερτουρ
|
|
|
19:15
294
|
Αλμπαθέτε
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
|
|
|
19:20
295
|
Τορκί
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
|
19:30
296
|
Λίβερπουλ
Έβερτον
|
|
|
19:30
297
|
Λίνφιλντ
Κολερέιν
|
|
|
19:30
298
|
Μουσκρόν
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
19:30
299
|
Σάλκε
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
19:30
300
|
ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
|
19:30
301
|
Βαλένθια
Θέλτα
|
|
|
19:30
302
|
Λβιβ
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
|
|
|
19:30
303
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
|
19:30
1037
|
Ντον Μπενίτο
Μέριδα
|
|
|
19:30
1038
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
19:45
304
|
Έμεν
Τσβόλε
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β'
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα
Ακουακατέρος CDU
|
|
|
20:00
305
|
Αζαξιό
Κλερμόν
|
|
|
20:00
306
|
Αμιάν
Σοσό
|
|
|
20:00
307
|
Νανσί
Γκρενόμπλ
|
|
|
20:00
308
|
Νιόρ
Πο
|
|
|
20:00
309
|
Παρί
Σατορού
|
|
|
20:00
310
|
Ροντέ
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
20:00
311
|
Σαμπλί
Οσέρ
|
|
|
20:00
312
|
Χάβρη
Δουνκέρκη
|
|
|
20:00
313
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
|
|
|
20:00
1046
|
Φερόλ
Λα Κορούνια
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μπακαμπάλ
Σαμπάιο Κορέα
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου
Καμποφριένσε
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα ΦΕ
Φριμπουργκουένσε
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Αμέρικα Ρίο ντε Τζανέιρο
Αμερικάνο Κάμπος
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Μπραζίλια
Σεϊλάντια
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Γκάμα
Καπιτάλ Μπραζίλια
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε
Φεροβιάριο
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Κράτο
Ικάσα
|
|
|
20:30
314
|
Φερεντσβάρος
Χόνβεντ
|
|
|
20:30
1354
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ
|
|
|
20:30
1397
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα
Φαρ Ραμπάτ
|
|
|
20:45
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί
Κορντρενγκίρ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μαυριτανία U20
Ουγκάντα U20
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Καμερούν U20
Μοζαμβίκη U20
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Λαγκάρτο AC
Αμέρικα Εσπ. Κλούμπε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα
Κάριαρι Ποκότσι
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Πουνταρένας
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Κονφιάνσα
Ατλέτικο Γκλοριένσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μεξικό (Γ)
Κόστα Ρίκα (Γ)
|
|
|
21:00
126
|
Μπουλόν
Μπουργκ Περόνας
|
|
|
21:00
127
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93
Σέτε
|
|
|
21:00
315
|
Σολέ
Κρετέιγ
|
|
|
21:00
316
|
Φένλο
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
21:00
317
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
|
|
|
21:00
318
|
ΝΣ Μούρα
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
|
|
|
21:00
1211
|
Ρούνα
Αούκας
|
|
|
21:00
1533
|
Παρναΐμπα
Πίκος
|
|
|
21:25
319
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ
|
|
|
21:30
320
|
Βασιλεία
Λωζάνη
|
|
|
21:30
321
|
Λας Πάλμας
Καρταχένα
|
|
|
21:45
322
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
21:45
323
|
Σασσουόλο
Μπολόνια
|
|
|
21:45
1141
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ
Βέστερλο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο
Μουρίτσι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Γκουανακαστέκα
AD Σάντα Ρόσα
|
|
|
22:00
324
|
Φούλαμ
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
22:00
325
|
Βαγιαδολίδ
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
22:00
326
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
|
22:00
1146
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι
Ορσομαρσό
|
|
|
22:00
1442
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Σέρο Λάργκο
|
|
|
22:10
-
|
Γαλλία (Γ)
Ελβετία (Γ)
|
|
|
22:10
327
|
Λανούς
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
|
|
|
22:10
328
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
22:10
1174
|
Τίγκρε
Αλβαράντο
|
|
|
22:15
329
|
Ενβιγκάδο
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πινέιρο ΜΑ
Σάο Χοσέ ΜΑ
|
|
|
22:30
330
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο
Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο
Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος
|
|
|
23:00
1042
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε
|
|
|
23:00
1043
|
Μάραθον
Μοτάγκουα
|
|
|
23:00
1044
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Λόμπος UPNFM
|
|
|
23:00
1212
|
Λιμόν
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
23:30
331
|
Κοριτίμπα
Σεάρα
|
|
|
23:30
1213
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι
Μακαρά
|
|
|
23:30
1244
|
Γιόκορο
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
|
|
|
23:30
1404
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Κορουρίπε
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας
|
|
|
00:00
1147
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Τίγκρες FC
|
|
|
00:15
1443
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
|
|
|
00:20
332
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
Αλντοσίβι
|
|
|
00:30
333
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
|
|
|
00:30
1489
|
Ατλέτικο Μορέλια
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Κολίμα
Μαζορκέρος
|
|
|
01:00
1040
|
Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα
Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα
|
|
|
01:00
1060
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
01:00
1269
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Κοφούτπα
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:30
1148
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
|
|
|
01:45
1405
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
Ταούρο
|
|
|
02:00
334
|
Φορταλέζα
Μπαΐα
|
|
|
02:00
1214
|
Μάντα
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
02:30
335
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
|
|
|
02:45
1444
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ντοράντος
Βενάδος
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
|
|
|
03:00
336
|
Τσίκο
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
|
|
|
03:00
337
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Τολούκα
|
|
|
03:00
1249
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε
|
|
|
03:00
1250
|
Σονσονέιτ
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
03:15
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
Βίντα
|
|
|
04:00
1215
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος
|
|
|
04:00
1398
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν
|
|
|
05:00
440
|
Άτλας
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
|
05:00
1399
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ
|
|
|