06:00
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
|
|
|
06:00
1297
|
Φουκουόκα
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Φουτζιέντα
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ
Σόνι Σεντάι
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι
Χόντα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ)
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ)
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ)
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ)
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ)
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ)
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι
Μέιτλαντ
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ
Λάμπτον Τζάφας
|
|
|
08:00
1045
|
Σερέσο Όσακα
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
|
|
|
08:00
1298
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Καγκοσίμα
|
|
|
08:00
1308
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού
|
|
|
08:15
1382
|
Άβοντεϊλ
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς
|
|
|
08:30
1383
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
Κρόιντον Κινγκς
|
|
|
08:30
1384
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς
|
|
|
08:30
1385
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ
|
|
|
08:30
1386
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα
|
|
|
09:00
1375
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ
|
|
|
09:00
1376
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
Μπούτσεον 1995
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ
Χόι Κινγκ
|
|
|
09:30
1387
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς
Λάνσεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
10:00
1309
|
Γκανγκβόν
Νταεγού
|
|
|
10:00
1388
|
Αρμαντέιλ
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
10:00
1389
|
Μπαλκάτα
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα
|
|
|
10:00
1390
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
Περθ
|
|
|
10:00
1391
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς
|
|
|
10:00
1392
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια
|
|
|
10:00
1393
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι
|
|
|
10:00
1394
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
Σορέντο ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:00
1395
|
Ριβερίνα Ράινος
Γουόντεν Γουέστον
|
|
|
10:00
1396
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ
Λάιονς ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
|
|
|
10:30
1191
|
Χεμπέι
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ
|
|
|
10:30
1397
|
Χιούμ Σίτι
Πασκόε Βέιλ
|
|
|
10:30
1516
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν
|
|
|
10:30
1517
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
|
|
|
10:30
1520
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ
|
|
|
10:35
1086
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς
Σίδνεϊ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς
Μέντιολα 1991
|
|
|
11:00
1377
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
Γκουανγκτζού
|
|
|
11:00
1399
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς
Κλάρενς Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:15
-
|
Σαραουάκ
ΠΔΡΜ
|
|
|
11:15
1602
|
ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ
Λόκο Βλτάβιν
|
|
|
11:15
1603
|
Πρεβισόφ
Ζιβανίτσε
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ
|
|
|
11:30
1400
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ
|
|
|
11:30
1401
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς
|
|
|
11:30
1604
|
Κράλουβ
Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ)
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ)
Άαλμποργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
1299
|
Εχίμε
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
|
|
|
12:00
1310
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
Σεονγκνάμ
|
|
|
12:00
1402
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν
|
|
|
12:00
1403
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
|
|
|
12:00
1404
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς
Καμπέρα
|
|
|
12:00
1405
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς
|
|
|
12:00
1538
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ
|
|
|
12:00
1539
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί
Καϊσάρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ)
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς
|
|
|
12:30
1406
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς
|
|
|
12:50
1087
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ
|
|
|
13:00
1001
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ
Βιέτελ
|
|
|
13:00
1002
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν
Ναμ Ντιν
|
|
|
13:00
1470
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ
ASV Νέουμαρκτ
|
|
|
13:00
1501
|
Λεϊσόες
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
13:00
1526
|
Πανεβέζις
Στούμπρας Κάουνας
|
|
|
13:00
1544
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ
|
|
|
13:00
1577
|
Έλβα
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ
|
|
|
13:00
1578
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ
Ταμέκα Τάρτου
|
|
|
13:00
1579
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
|
|
|
13:00
1582
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν
Αλασκέρτ
|
|
|
13:00
1610
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ
Ενζόια Γιουν.
|
|
|
13:30
1300
|
Ριούκιου
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
|
|
|
13:45
-
|
Πττ Ράιονγκ
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ)
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ)
Μπρόντμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ)
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σολά
Μπρατβάαγκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κολόμνα
Λούκι Ενέργκια
|
|
|
14:00
439
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
|
14:00
440
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:00
441
|
Σαντχάουζεν
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
|
|
|
14:00
442
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Αλαβές
|
|
|
14:00
1238
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ
Γέντελοχ
|
|
|
14:00
1486
|
Μπρέμερ
SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν
|
|
|
14:00
1494
|
Γκαζιαντέπ
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
|
|
|
14:00
1495
|
Χαταϊσπόρ
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
14:00
1504
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
|
14:00
1527
|
Μέτα Λου
Βαλμιέρα
|
|
|
14:00
1540
|
Ορνταμπάσι
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
|
14:00
1541
|
Ζετίσου
Ατιράου
|
|
|
14:00
1611
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
|
|
|
14:00
1651
|
Κότκα
Ούλου
|
|
|
14:00
1763
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ
Μπρονσόι
|
|
|
14:00
1764
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ
|
|
|
14:00
1765
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ
Βέιγκααρντ
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν.
Κάγια
|
|
|
14:15
443
|
Μόναχο 1860
Καρλσρούη
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ)
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
444
|
Τότεναμ
Γουέστ Χαμ
|
|
|
14:30
445
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Μπάροου
|
|
|
14:30
446
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
14:30
447
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
|
14:30
448
|
Μεϊντστόουν
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
|
|
|
14:30
449
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Ίστλιχ
|
|
|
14:30
450
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:30
451
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
14:30
452
|
Ντόβερ
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:30
453
|
Ρέξαμ
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
|
|
|
14:30
454
|
Φάιλντ
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
|
14:30
455
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
|
14:30
456
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
14:30
457
|
Σέλτικ
Κιλμάρνοκ
|
|
|
14:30
458
|
Μιάλμπι
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
|
14:30
1408
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
14:30
1409
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Ουέρμπαχ
|
|
|
14:30
1410
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
|
|
|
14:30
1510
|
Κέγκε
Βίμποργκ
|
|
|
14:30
1519
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ
|
|
|
14:30
1766
|
Κιέλερουπ
Σλάγκελσε
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ
|
|
|
14:35
1237
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ
|
|
|
14:35
1295
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ)
Κουόπιο (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άλτα
Σένζα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λιν (Γ)
Στάμπαεκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τβάκερς
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τρατ
Τσιάνγκ Μάι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς
Μούρομ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ριαζάν
Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ
Καλούγκα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
|
|
|
15:00
459
|
Άαλεν
Ουέρντινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
460
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
|
15:00
461
|
Κότμπους
Όσναμπρικ
|
|
|
15:00
462
|
Μέπεν
Σβικάου
|
|
|
15:00
463
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
|
|
|
15:00
1003
|
Χα Νόι
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
1239
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
Γκάρχινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
1240
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
1241
|
Πίπινσριντ
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ
|
|
|
15:00
1242
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
|
15:00
1243
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
1244
|
Μπαερούθ
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1245
|
Ούλμ 1846
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1246
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1247
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
15:00
1248
|
Ισχστάτ
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
|
15:00
1249
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1250
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
15:00
1251
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
1262
|
Εσκιλσμίνε
Τορνς
|
|
|
15:00
1263
|
Λίντομε
Κρίστιανσταντ
|
|
|
15:00
1264
|
Λούντς
Βάρναμο
|
|
|
15:00
1269
|
Φόργουορντ
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
|
|
|
15:00
1411
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1412
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ
Βίντενμπρουκ
|
|
|
15:00
1413
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II
Χιλντεσχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
1414
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ
Ιλενμπούργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1415
|
Ράβενσμπουργκ
Νεσκάρσουλμερ
|
|
|
15:00
1417
|
Μεϊντόρφερ
Ντάσεντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
1418
|
Φράιμπεργκ
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1419
|
Ρόιτλινγκεν
Γκοπίνγκερ SV
|
|
|
15:00
1420
|
Στράελεν
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
|
|
|
15:00
1422
|
Χέρκερναθ
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1423
|
VFB Ντίλιγκεν
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ
|
|
|
15:00
1424
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1471
|
Ράιν Λεσχ
Κοτέρν
|
|
|
15:00
1487
|
Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ
Γκεεστεμούντε
|
|
|
15:00
1528
|
Παλάνγκα
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
|
15:00
1532
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ
Μαουέρβερκ
|
|
|
15:00
1542
|
Ακτόμπε
Ταράζ
|
|
|
15:00
1612
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
15:00
1613
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
1739
|
Πίτεα (Γ)
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
1767
|
Μάριενλιστ
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ
|
|
|
15:00
1768
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ
AB Γκλαντσάξε
|
|
|
15:00
1769
|
Όντερ
Νταλούμ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης
Κίζιλκουμ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ
Κράσνονταρ 3
|
|
|
15:30
464
|
Μίλγουολ
Στόουκ
|
|
|
15:30
1426
|
Τοντεσφέλντε
Τζάγκερσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:30
1590
|
Ζίρα
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
15:30
1740
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ)
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα
Αλ Μινάα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ)
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ)
Νάεσμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ)
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι
Τερενγκανού
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ
Περάκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
UKM ΦΚ
Παχάνγκ UiTM
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Φλ Φαρτ (Γ)
Κολμπότν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα
Σουπανμπούρι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
Βελές Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στρογκίνο
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ
PFC Κούμπαν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα
|
|
|
16:00
466
|
Μπρεστ
Λανς
|
|
|
16:00
467
|
Μπολόνια
Έμπολι
|
|
|
16:00
468
|
Βενέτσια
Κροτόνε
|
|
|
16:00
469
|
Λιβόρνο
Παλέρμο
|
|
|
16:00
470
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
Κάρπι
|
|
|
16:00
471
|
Πεσκάρα
Βερόνα
|
|
|
16:00
472
|
Αντάλιασπορ
Ερζουρουμσπόρ
|
|
|
16:00
473
|
Ρίζεσπορ
Σίβασπορ
|
|
|
16:00
1265
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
Λιουνγκσκίλε
|
|
|
16:00
1270
|
Γκέφλε
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:00
1427
|
8 Βίλινγκεν
Νορμάνια Γκμουντ
|
|
|
16:00
1472
|
Βίλτζινγκ
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν
|
|
|
16:00
1473
|
Γιαν Φορσχάιμ
Αμερθάλ
|
|
|
16:00
1474
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ
Νταχάου 1865
|
|
|
16:00
1475
|
Άνσμπαχ
Άουμπσταντ
|
|
|
16:00
1476
|
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
|
|
|
16:00
1529
|
Γιελγκάβα
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς
|
|
|
16:00
1543
|
Αστάνα
Τόμπολ
|
|
|
16:00
1584
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
Χέρμανσταντ
|
|
|
16:00
1591
|
Σαμπάχ
Σαμαξί
|
|
|
16:00
1594
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
1595
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
1614
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
16:00
1741
|
Κουνγκσμπάκα (Γ)
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
1770
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
|
16:00
1771
|
Σκόβσοβεντ
Σίντβεστ 05
|
|
|
16:00
1772
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ
Σκίβε
|
|
|
16:00
1775
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ
Νάρβα Τρανς
|
|
|
16:15
1706
|
Τούσκερ
Γκορ Μαχία
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ
Κόκαντ 1912
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φερονικέλι
Τζιλάνι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπαλκάνι
Φεριζάι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λάπι
Ντρίτα
|
|
|
16:30
474
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:30
475
|
Αννόβερο
Μάιντζ
|
|
|
16:30
476
|
Λειψία
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
477
|
Ντόρτμουντ
Σάλκε
|
|
|
16:30
478
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
|
16:30
479
|
Σταρτ
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
|
16:30
480
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
Ροστόφ
|
|
|
16:30
1252
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:30
1429
|
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν
Ομπεράρχερν SV
|
|
|
16:30
1430
|
Χάσια Μπίνγκεν
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν
|
|
|
16:30
1432
|
Ιντάρ Ομπερστάιν
Κόμπλεντζ
|
|
|
16:30
1433
|
Λινξ
Ιλσχόφεν
|
|
|
16:30
1434
|
Σπίλμπεργκ
Μπάλινγκερ
|
|
|
16:30
1435
|
Μπακνάνγκ
Φόρζχεϊμ
|
|
|
16:30
1592
|
Σάμπαϊλ
Γκαμπάλα
|
|
|
16:30
1619
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
|
16:45
1719
|
Ίσλοχ
Γκόμελ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ερμπίλ
Αλ Κάιραμπα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς
Βαλέτα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς
Μπαλζάν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Πιέτα Χότσπερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάνγκενεγκ
Όμπι Βοργκλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ
Ντορμπίρν 1913
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν
Χόενεμς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ
Ράμθα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες
Σάσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τίκβες
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κοράμπι
Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια
Γκοστιβάρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77
Γκόμπλεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ορμάγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ
Πορτστιούαρτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νιούινγκτον
Ντολινγκστάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ασάνε
Έλβερουμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άσκερ
Οντ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαερούμ
Φλόρο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
Γκρόρουντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οπσάλ
Κιελσάας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέκε
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ
Σίντιελιτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ίντιζα
Μέταλακ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε
Νόβι Παζάρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τελεόπτικ
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
Ντιναμό Ότο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια
Τζαζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
Ραμποτνίσκι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
Ρένοβα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πομπέντα
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σκεντίγια
Σκούπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Μπελασίτσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν.
Λάρνε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
ΠΣΝΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Πορταντάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντέργκβιου
Λόχγκολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
Ντουντέλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν
Νοκμπρέντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες
Σεϊναγιόεν Β'
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αβιασάο
Σαουρίμο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα
Πέτρο Λουάντα
|
|
|
17:00
481
|
Γουότφορντ
Γουλβς
|
|
|
17:00
482
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Έβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
483
|
Σαουθάμπτον
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
484
|
Φούλαμ
Κάρντιφ
|
|
|
17:00
485
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
|
17:00
486
|
ΚΠΡ
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
|
17:00
487
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
488
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
489
|
Μπόλτον
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
490
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
17:00
491
|
Πρέστον
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
492
|
Σουόνσι
Χαλ
|
|
|
17:00
493
|
Άκρινγκτον
Πλίμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
494
|
Γουίμπλεντον
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
495
|
Γουόλσολ
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
496
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
497
|
Μπέρτον
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
498
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
499
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Σάουθεντ
|
|
|
17:00
500
|
Σάντερλαντ
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
501
|
Σκάνθορπ
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
502
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
17:00
503
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
504
|
Έξετερ
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
505
|
Καρλάιλ
Κρόουλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
506
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
507
|
Κόλτσεστερ
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
|
17:00
508
|
Κρου
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
|
17:00
509
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
|
17:00
510
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
Λίνκολν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
511
|
Νορθάμπτον
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
512
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
513
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
514
|
Τρανμίρ
Μπέρι
|
|
|
17:00
515
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Σουίντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
516
|
Μποταφόγκο SP
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
|
|
|
17:00
517
|
Μάδεργουελ
Νταντί
|
|
|
17:00
518
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
519
|
Χάμιλτον
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
|
17:00
520
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
Ινβερνές
|
|
|
17:00
521
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
Φόλκερκ
|
|
|
17:00
522
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
Μόρτον
|
|
|
17:00
523
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
525
|
Ερντριόνιανς
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
|
17:00
526
|
Νταμπάρτον
Στρανράερ
|
|
|
17:00
527
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
Μπρέχιν
|
|
|
17:00
528
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
|
17:00
529
|
Φόρφαρ
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
530
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
Κάουντενμπιθ
|
|
|
17:00
531
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
Έλγκιν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
532
|
Κλάιντ
Κουίνς Παρκ
|
|
|
17:00
533
|
Μπέργουικ
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
534
|
Πίτερχεντ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
|
|
|
17:00
535
|
Σίριους
Έλφσμποργκ
|
|
|
17:00
536
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
Φρέι
|
|
|
17:00
537
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
1048
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Τσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1049
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
Όλτρινχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1051
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
|
|
|
17:00
1266
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
|
17:00
1267
|
Σκόβντε
Όντεβολντ
|
|
|
17:00
1271
|
Ακρόπολις
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ
|
|
|
17:00
1272
|
Σολεντούντα
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1296
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Χίτσιν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1314
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν.
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1315
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
Τόντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1316
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:00
1317
|
Μπιλερικάι
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1318
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
1319
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1320
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1321
|
Μπάξτον
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1322
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1323
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1324
|
Τσόρλι
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
|
|
|
17:00
1325
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1326
|
Κέρσον
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1327
|
Ντάρλινγκτον
Λέμινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
1328
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
1329
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
1330
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ
Μαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
1331
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις
|
|
|
17:00
1332
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
Σάουθ Σιλντς
|
|
|
17:00
1333
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν
Μαργκέιτ
|
|
|
17:00
1334
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ
Ντόρτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1335
|
Χέντον
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
1336
|
Χέρεφορντ
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1337
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1338
|
Κέτερινγκ
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1339
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1340
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
Φρόουμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1341
|
Κινγκστόνιαν
Λέδερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1342
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
Γουίτμπι
|
|
|
17:00
1343
|
Λούις
Χέρντσερτς
|
|
|
17:00
1344
|
Λόβεστοφτ
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1345
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς
|
|
|
17:00
1346
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
1347
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
Άλβετσερτς
|
|
|
17:00
1348
|
Νάνιτον
Στόκπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
1349
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1350
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
|
|
|
17:00
1351
|
Ρέντιτς
Λίστον
|
|
|
17:00
1352
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν
Μπάργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
1353
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι
Χάροου Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
1354
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
1355
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς
Τορκί
|
|
|
17:00
1356
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1357
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1358
|
Στέινς Τάουν
Πόουλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1359
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1360
|
Στόουρμπριτζ
Κινγκς Λιν
|
|
|
17:00
1361
|
Τάμγουορθ
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
|
|
|
17:00
1362
|
Τίβερτον
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1363
|
Τρούρο Σίτι
Σλάου Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1364
|
Γουίλντστόουν
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1365
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
1366
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
1367
|
Γουέιμουθ
Φάρνμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
1368
|
Γουάιτχοκ
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς
|
|
|
17:00
1369
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1370
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1371
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1372
|
Γουόκινγκ
Γκλόουσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1373
|
Γουόρθινγκ
Μέρσθαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1374
|
Γιορκ
Τέλφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1436
|
Ντίρεν
Βίχταλ
|
|
|
17:00
1437
|
Μονχάιμ
Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν
|
|
|
17:00
1477
|
Σόντοφεν
Ισμάνινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
1478
|
Σαντ ΦΚ
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV
|
|
|
17:00
1479
|
Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ
Άμπτσγουιντ
|
|
|
17:00
1480
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ
Πούλαχ
|
|
|
17:00
1481
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ
Ερλάνγκεν
|
|
|
17:00
1505
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
|
|
|
17:00
1530
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
Ατλάντας
|
|
|
17:00
1533
|
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν
Νεουσιέντλ 1919
|
|
|
17:00
1534
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου
Κουφστάιν
|
|
|
17:00
1535
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II
|
|
|
17:00
1545
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
|
|
|
17:00
1600
|
Αλ Ουάσλ
Αλ Τζαζίρα
|
|
|
17:00
1624
|
CD Βιτόρια
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
17:00
1641
|
Ντοκ Σαντ
Εξουρσιονίστας
|
|
|
17:00
1652
|
Καχάανι
Μούσα
|
|
|
17:00
1653
|
Χάκα
TPV Τάμπερε
|
|
|
17:00
1654
|
Μιλικόσκι
Τούρκου
|
|
|
17:00
1655
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
Κρουσέιντερς
|
|
|
17:00
1656
|
Κολερέιν
Λίνφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
1657
|
Γκλέναβον
Κλίφτονβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1658
|
Γκλέντοραν
Ινστιτιούτ
|
|
|
17:00
1659
|
Νιούρι Σίτι
Ντάνγκανον
|
|
|
17:00
1660
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
Αρντς
|
|
|
17:00
1661
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
Γιάρο
|
|
|
17:00
1744
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ
Φίλκιρ
|
|
|
17:00
1745
|
Γρίνταβικ
Μπρέινταμπλικ
|
|
|
17:05
1601
|
Μπάνι Γιας
Αλ Αΐν
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια
Αλ Σχαχανίγια
|
|
|
17:15
538
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
17:15
539
|
Μάλαγα
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε
Ντόφιν Νουάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Γκρμπάλι
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λόβτσεν
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
Πετροβάτς
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ζέτα
Τίτογκραντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο
CS Ντον Μπόσκο
|
|
|
17:30
465
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
Σετούμπαλ
|
|
|
17:30
540
|
Πορτιμονένσε
Φεϊρένσε
|
|
|
17:30
1438
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ
Φέντερσχαϊμ
|
|
|
17:30
1536
|
Κίτζμπουχελ
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν
|
|
|
17:30
1566
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
17:30
1662
|
Αρζακένα
Πιστοϊέζε
|
|
|
17:30
1663
|
Αλμπισόλα
Λουκέζε
|
|
|
17:30
1664
|
Καραρέζε
Κούνεο
|
|
|
17:30
1665
|
Γιουβέντους U23
Βίρτους Εντέλα
|
|
|
17:30
1666
|
Νοβάρα
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
|
|
|
17:30
1667
|
Πιατσέντζα
Όλμπια
|
|
|
17:30
1668
|
Προ Πατρία
Πίζα
|
|
|
17:30
1669
|
Αρέτσο
Γκοζάνο
|
|
|
17:30
1670
|
Ποντεντέρα
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
|
17:35
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
Παχτακόρ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα
Βιντάντ Φες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μασσίρα
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κενίτρα
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ)
Ρόα (Γ)
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσάικα
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
Κρούπα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζαντάρ
Βαραζντίν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σίμπενικ
Ντουγκοπόλζε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σολίν
Μπιέλο Μπρντο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπιάσεν
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπραν (Γ)
Αβάλντσνες (Γ)
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
Ραντνίτσκι 1923
|
|
|
18:00
541
|
Αλτάχ
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ
|
|
|
18:00
542
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
|
|
|
18:00
543
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
|
18:00
544
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
18:00
545
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
18:00
546
|
Κάρβινα
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
|
|
|
18:00
547
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
Ζλιν
|
|
|
18:00
548
|
Οπάβα
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
|
18:00
549
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
|
|
|
18:00
550
|
Σλοβάτσκο
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
18:00
551
|
Τέπλιτσε
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
|
18:00
1488
|
Κισβάρντα
Χαλάντας
|
|
|
18:00
1489
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
Ντιοσγκιόρι
|
|
|
18:00
1490
|
Πακς
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
|
|
18:00
1491
|
Ούιπεστ
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
|
18:00
1492
|
Φέχερβαρ
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
|
|
|
18:00
1502
|
Μάφρα
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
|
|
|
18:00
1503
|
Μπράγκα Β
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
18:00
1593
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Σουμγκαγίτ
|
|
|
18:00
1605
|
Ντομπρόβιτσε
Λιτομέριτσκο
|
|
|
18:00
1606
|
Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι
Ζάπι
|
|
|
18:00
1615
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
Τρίγκλαβ
|
|
|
18:00
1620
|
Σένιτσα
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
18:00
1621
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
Ζίλινα
|
|
|
18:00
1622
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
|
18:00
1625
|
Τουντελάνο
Λάνγκρεο
|
|
|
18:00
1626
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
Κορνεγιά
|
|
|
18:00
1627
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
Γιουνιονίστας
|
|
|
18:00
1628
|
Λιόα
Σανταντέρ
|
|
|
18:00
1629
|
Κονκουένσε
Γέιδα
|
|
|
18:00
1688
|
Προστεζόφ
Μας Ταμπόρσκο
|
|
|
18:00
1695
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
18:00
1702
|
Παραντού
Χουσέιν Ντέι
|
|
|
18:00
1778
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
Μουλούντια Ούζντα
|
|
|
18:00
1779
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Κλούμπι 04
VJS Βάαντα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Φόλα Ες
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
18:30
1583
|
Ουράρτου
Αρτσάχ
|
|
|
18:30
1630
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
Ντουράνγκο
|
|
|
18:45
989
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης
|
|
|
18:45
1546
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
|
|
|
18:45
1720
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μιλσάμι
Σπεράντα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ)
Μάλαγα (Γ)
|
|
|
19:00
552
|
Οστάνδη
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
19:00
553
|
Αλμερία
Οβιέδο
|
|
|
19:00
554
|
Οσασούνα
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
19:00
555
|
Ρόμα
Κάλιαρι
|
|
|
19:00
556
|
Σπέτσια
Περούτζια
|
|
|
19:00
682
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
|
19:00
683
|
Πογκόν
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
|
19:00
684
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
|
|
|
19:00
685
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
Τραμπζονσπόρ
|
|
|
19:00
1253
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
|
19:00
1439
|
Βερλ
Ντόρτμουντ Β
|
|
|
19:00
1562
|
Βαντούζ
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
|
19:00
1580
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς
|
|
|
19:00
1585
|
Βολουντάρι
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
19:00
1596
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς
|
|
|
19:00
1632
|
Γκουιθέλο
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
|
|
|
19:00
1633
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Καστεγιόν
|
|
|
19:00
1634
|
Κορούξο
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
19:00
1635
|
Μαρμπέγια
Ντον Μπενίτο
|
|
|
19:00
1636
|
Περαλάντα
Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
19:00
1637
|
Λογρονιές
Μιράντες
|
|
|
19:00
1704
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς
Μαζέμπε
|
|
|
19:00
1746
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
HK Κοπάβογκουρ
|
|
|
19:00
1747
|
Άκρανες
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
|
|
|
19:00
1776
|
Κουρεσάρε
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
|
19:05
1642
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα
|
|
|
19:15
686
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
19:25
1705
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
19:30
687
|
Μπράιτον
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
|
19:30
688
|
Στουτγκάρδη
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
19:30
689
|
Λεγκανές
Θέλτα
|
|
|
19:30
1496
|
Αλτινορντού
Αλτάι
|
|
|
19:30
1570
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
Κομπρεσάλ
|
|
|
19:30
1638
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
Λάτσι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς
Ζαρκόβο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Γιαβόρ
Μπεζανίγια
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Φορτζ
Γιορκ 9
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ)
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα
|
|
|
20:00
690
|
Λουκέρνη
Τουν
|
|
|
20:00
691
|
Ξαμάξ
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
|
20:00
692
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Ορλάντο Σίτι
|
|
|
20:00
693
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
|
|
|
20:00
1531
|
Ριτεριάι
Σούντουβα
|
|
|
20:00
1563
|
Σερβέτ
Ααράου
|
|
|
20:00
1567
|
Οσίγιεκ
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
20:00
1639
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο
|
|
|
20:00
1703
|
Σαούρα
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν
|
|
|
20:00
1780
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν
|
|
|
20:30
1493
|
Χόνβεντ
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
|
20:30
1696
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
20:30
1697
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
|
|
|
20:30
1698
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
20:30
1699
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
Ασντόντ
|
|
|
20:45
1547
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
Νιετσιέτζα
|
|
|
20:45
1721
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
|
21:00
694
|
Βέστερλο
Έουπεν
|
|
|
21:00
695
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
21:00
696
|
Μουσκρόν
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
21:00
697
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
|
|
|
21:00
1289
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
21:00
1640
|
Πονφεραντίνα
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
21:00
1643
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
Ιτουζάινγκο
|
|
|
21:15
1597
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
|
|
|
21:30
698
|
Νόριτς
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
|
21:30
699
|
Γάνδη
Γκενκ
|
|
|
21:30
700
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα
Τενερίφη
|
|
|
21:30
701
|
Ίντερ
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
21:30
702
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
|
21:30
1290
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
Λίμερικ
|
|
|
21:30
1644
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ
|
|
|
21:30
1645
|
Ολ Μπόις
Ουρκουίθα
|
|
|
21:30
1646
|
Κομουνικασιόνες
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
|
|
|
21:30
1647
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο
|
|
|
21:30
1648
|
Λαμαντρίντ
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας
|
|
|
21:30
1649
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
|
|
|
21:30
1707
|
Σέρο
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
21:30
1708
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
21:45
-
|
Μπόλτον
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
21:45
703
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Λεβάντε
|
|
|
21:50
1571
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι
Μπολιβάρ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ιζτάπα
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα
|
|
|
22:00
704
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
|
22:00
705
|
Ρεν
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
22:00
706
|
Τορόντο
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
|
|
|
22:00
1709
|
Λα Εκιδάδ
Ενβιγκάδο
|
|
|
22:00
1749
|
Τομπένσε
Σάο Ζοζέ
|
|
|
22:00
1750
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα
Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
Μετροπολιτάνος
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα
Καράκας
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια
Γιαρακουγιάνος
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ούλα
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιαράκουι
Πετάρε
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
|
|
|
22:30
707
|
Γκουαρανί
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
|
22:30
708
|
Κρισιούμα
Κουιαμπά
|
|
|
22:30
709
|
Ντάλας
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
|
|
|
22:30
710
|
Άβες
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Λάλα
Ζούλια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ουρένα
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Καραμπόμπο
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
23:00
1748
|
Στιαρνάν
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ
|
|
|
23:15
1752
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS
Παϊσαντού
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα
Μάντα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα
|
|
|
23:30
1722
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
|
|
|
23:45
1650
|
Λανούς
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ορένσε
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε
Γουαϊρένα
|
|
|
00:00
711
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
|
|
|
00:00
1710
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
00:00
1783
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
Τζουτικάλπα
|
|
|
00:00
1784
|
Μοτάγκουα
Βίντα
|
|
|
00:00
1785
|
Λόμπος UPNFM
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
|
|
|
00:00
1786
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
|
|
|
00:00
1787
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
Μάραθον
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε
Ολμέντο
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
00:30
1758
|
Πασακουίνα
Αγκουίλα
|
|
|
00:30
1759
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο
Σονσονέιτ
|
|
|
00:30
1760
|
Γιόκορο
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
|
|
|
00:30
1761
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
Φας
|
|
|
00:30
1762
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Αουντάζ
|
|
|
01:00
712
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
Αβάι
|
|
|
01:00
713
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Ιντερνασιονάλ
|
|
|
01:00
714
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
|
|
|
01:00
1089
|
Πατσούκα
Άτλας
|
|
|
01:00
1572
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Ουατσιπάτο
|
|
|
01:00
1711
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
|
|
|
01:00
1753
|
Ιμπερατρίζ
Γκλόμπο
|
|
|
01:15
1754
|
Ρέμο
Μπόα Εσπόρτε
|
|
|
01:45
1723
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
Κούσκο
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς
Νάσβιλ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
|
|
|
02:00
715
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
Σινσινάτι
|
|
|
02:00
1712
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Αούκας
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ)
Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ)
|
|
|
02:30
1788
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
02:30
1793
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Μέμφις 901
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Τούλσα
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ)
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ)
|
|
|
03:00
716
|
Φλαμένγκο
Κρουζέιρο
|
|
|
03:00
717
|
Βίλα Νόβα
Παρανά
|
|
|
03:00
1090
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
03:00
1091
|
Μοντερέι
Νεκάξα
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Σαν Λούις
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Σεντ Λουίς
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ
|
|
|
03:30
718
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
Κολόμπους Κρου
|
|
|
03:30
719
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Βενάδος
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
|
|
|
04:00
1713
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
04:00
1724
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
|
|
|
04:30
-
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε
Ρενό 1868
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
Σικουινάλα
|
|
|
05:00
1092
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Λεόν
|
|
|
05:30
-
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ
|
|
|
05:45
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
Ντοράντος
|
|
|