06:00
-
|
Νιπατσου Γιοκοχάμα (Γ)
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ)
|
|
|
06:30
736
|
Νταεγού
Ουλσάν HD
|
|
|
07:00
751
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
Τόκιο Βέρντι
|
|
|
07:15
-
|
Νεπάλ Πολίς
Χιμαλαγιάν Σέρπα
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς
|
|
|
08:35
752
|
Σίδνεϊ
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ
|
|
|
10:45
-
|
Νιου Ρόουντ Τιμ
Σανκάτα Κατμαντού
|
|
|
10:50
753
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπράιλα
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μιοβένι
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου
Μεταλογκλόμπους
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
UTA Αράντ
|
|
|
11:30
754
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
Ροστόφ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Ντίλα Γκόρι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σαμτρέντια
Ιμπέρια 1999
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ
Μανίσασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Πέντικσπορ
Φετίγεσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ
Μες Ραφσαντζάν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ
Άρβαντ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σαριγιέρ
Χατσετέπε
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
758
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
12:30
759
|
Σίβασπορ
Γκεζτεπέ
|
|
|
12:30
1314
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
1320
|
Ανκαρασπόρ
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ
Σαμάουα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα
Αλ Καρχ
|
|
|
13:00
755
|
Περθ Γκλόρι
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
|
|
|
13:00
760
|
Εστορίλ
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Λιρία
Πρίστινα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σάφα
Μπέκα SC
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Φούσε Κόσοβα
Φεριζάι
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε
Βελαζνίμι
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ντρίτα
Μινατόρι
|
|
|
13:30
761
|
Πάντοβα
Παλέρμο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπαντάρι
Γκορ Μαχία
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς
Γουέστερν Στίμα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
Μοντάνα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζέτα
Πετροβάτς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τίτογκραντ
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκρμπάλι
Λόβτσεν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ
Λούμπεκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα
Χουτίν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
Άρντα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι
|
|
|
14:00
762
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:00
763
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Αλαβές
|
|
|
14:00
784
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ
|
|
|
14:00
785
|
Λα Κορούνια
Νουμάνθια
|
|
|
14:00
786
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Άουε
|
|
|
14:00
787
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
14:00
789
|
Ντάρμσταντ
Ίνγκολσταντ
|
|
|
14:00
904
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
|
14:05
512
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα
Άρης Λεμεσού
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
Έγκεστορφ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο
Μεουσέλβιτζ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Πέγεια 2014
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης
Διγενής Οροκλίνης
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών
Εθνικός Άσσιας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78
Λανς
|
|
|
14:30
905
|
Μπόρνμουθ
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
14:35
906
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Λέιτον Όριεντ
|
|
|
14:40
799
|
Φουτζαιράχ
Άτζμαν
|
|
|
14:45
907
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Ζίλινα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
TSV Στάινμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
Πόμορι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23
Ρέντινγκ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στράελεν
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χέρκερναθ
Κολωνία ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ούλμ 1846
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Στουτγκάρδη II
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους
Φλοριάνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φούλαμ U23
Στόουκ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα
Πάιντα Μπλακ Έιντζελς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς
Μπουλ Τζίνζα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι
Ουρά ΦΚ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Εξπρές FC
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Καστριότι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ)
Μετς (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ)
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ)
Μονπελιέ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου
Αετός Οφρυνίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς
Πιέτα Χότσπερς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σογιό (Γ)
Λυών (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λιλ (Γ)
Ροντέζ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
557
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν
Μοναστίρ
|
|
|
15:00
566
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν
Καϊρουανέζ
|
|
|
15:00
600
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι
Στάντ Τυνισιέν
|
|
|
15:00
604
|
Γκουαρντάνε
Χάμαμ-Λιφ
|
|
|
15:00
833
|
Αλ Κχορ
Αλ Σαϊλίγια
|
|
|
15:00
909
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
910
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά
|
|
|
15:00
911
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
Χάλεσερ
|
|
|
15:00
912
|
Εργοτέλης
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
|
|
|
15:00
913
|
Σένιτσα
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
15:00
914
|
Καρλσρούη
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
|
|
|
15:00
915
|
Ουέρντινγκεν
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
|
15:00
916
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
|
15:00
917
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
|
|
|
15:00
918
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
15:00
919
|
Σέρεντ
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
|
|
15:00
920
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ
Κόνιασπορ
|
|
|
15:00
921
|
Όσναμπρικ
Βέχεν
|
|
|
15:00
922
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Νίτρα
|
|
|
15:00
923
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
15:00
1301
|
Αλτινορντού
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ
Νιαμιτιομπόρα
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα
Αλ Ζαβράα
|
|
|
15:15
653
|
Αλ Χιντ
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μασσίρα
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι
Εντέτζε Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς
Γιόμο Κόσμος
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ
Μπομπέλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν.
Ουθονγκάθι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κότε Μπλου
Λυών Ντουσέρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε
Σαν Λουίτζι
|
|
|
15:30
924
|
Ρενάτε
Φανό
|
|
|
15:30
925
|
Πορντενόνε
Ραβέννα
|
|
|
15:30
994
|
Ρίμινι
Αλμπινολέφε
|
|
|
15:30
1085
|
Τραπάνι
Γιούβε Στάμπια
|
|
|
15:30
1086
|
Τριεστίνα
Γκούμπιο
|
|
|
15:30
1087
|
Βιτσέντζα
Τεράμο
|
|
|
15:30
1088
|
Βις Πέζαρο
Φεραλπισάλο
|
|
|
15:30
1279
|
Ριέτι
Παγκανέζε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα
Μας Μαχρίμπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κενίτρα
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σαουρίμο
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
Ρουστάβι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ
Ορμάγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σταντ Μποκαϊρούα
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ραόν Λ' Ετάπ
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ
|
|
|
16:00
739
|
Μπουλόν
Ίρις Κλουμπ Ντε Κρουά
|
|
|
16:00
935
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα
|
|
|
16:00
936
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
|
|
|
16:00
1029
|
Κασμ Μαρακές
Μπερκάνε
|
|
|
16:00
1089
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
16:00
1090
|
Ριέκα
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
16:00
1091
|
Κάρβινα
Γιάμπλονετς
|
|
|
16:00
1092
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
16:00
1093
|
Σπέτσια
Κοζέντσα
|
|
|
16:00
1094
|
Νάπολι
Φροζινόνε
|
|
|
16:00
1095
|
Λέτσε
Περούτζια
|
|
|
16:00
1096
|
Βενέτσια
Άσκολι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ρενεζόνς
Βίτα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Νιούκι
Μαζέμπε
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον
Πόρθμαντογκ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Τον Πέντρε
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπρίτον Φέρι
Λαντούντνο
|
|
|
16:30
519
|
Αλ Φατέχ
Αλ Χαζμ
|
|
|
16:30
778
|
Ντένμπιγκ Τάουν
Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ
|
|
|
16:30
797
|
Νιουτάουν
Ριλ
|
|
|
16:30
943
|
Πογκόν
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
|
|
|
16:30
1097
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Άουγκσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
1098
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
|
16:30
1099
|
Σάλκε
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
16:30
1100
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Όρενμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
1101
|
Φράιμπουργκ
Λειψία
|
|
|
16:30
1102
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Χοφενχάιμ
|
|
|
16:45
1103
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
16:50
551
|
Αλ Ραέντ
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
Κολχέτι Πότι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
Γουόρθινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μέρσθαμ
Γουάιτχοκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μαργκέιτ
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λέδερχεντ
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
Χάρλοου Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ
Λούις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χέρντσερτς
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23
Άρσεναλ U23
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γέντελοχ
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουέιμουθ
Φρόουμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τόντον Τάουν
Χάροου Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
Τίβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
Ντόρτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φάρνμπορο
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν
Πόουλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
Χέντον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Μπαλζάν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάξτον
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
Μαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
Γουίτμπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
Σάουθ Σιλντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ
Χάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άλβετσερτς
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
Κινγκς Λιν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κέτερινγκ
Λόβεστοφτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίστον
Στόουρμπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
Χίτσιν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν
Ρέντιτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
Μπάργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάρνε
Ντουντέλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
Ντέργκβιου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τίσριν
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ
Ντολινγκστάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι
Γουίμπορν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν
ΠΣΝΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν.
Λόχγκολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε
Βιλεφράνς
|
|
|
17:00
663
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
664
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Τέλφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
665
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
666
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
667
|
Μπόστον Γιουν.
Γιορκ
|
|
|
17:00
694
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
695
|
Ντάρλινγκτον
Νάνιτον
|
|
|
17:00
698
|
Ντάρτφορντ
Σλάου Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
699
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
701
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Μπιλερικάι
|
|
|
17:00
702
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
Κέρσον
|
|
|
17:00
703
|
Γκλόουσεστερ
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
705
|
Γκίσλεϊ
Χέρεφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
706
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
708
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
709
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
713
|
Λέμινγκτον
Τσόρλι
|
|
|
17:00
714
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
724
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς
Γουίλντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
725
|
Στόκπορτ
Τσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
731
|
Τορκί
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
732
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
769
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β
|
|
|
17:00
770
|
Λεβάντε Β'
Οντινιέντ
|
|
|
17:00
771
|
Γιουνιονίστας
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
|
|
|
17:00
1104
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
|
|
|
17:00
1105
|
Αμπερντίν
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
1106
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
|
|
|
17:00
1108
|
Άκρινγκτον
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
1109
|
Χέρμανσταντ
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
17:00
1110
|
Γουίμπλεντον
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
|
17:00
1111
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1112
|
Άρσεναλ
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
1113
|
Μπάροου
Μεϊντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
1114
|
Μπέργουικ
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1115
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1116
|
Μπλάκπουλ
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
17:00
1117
|
Μπρέχιν
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
|
17:00
1118
|
Μπρέντφορντ
Σουόνσι
|
|
|
17:00
1119
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1120
|
Μπέρνλι
Μπράιτον
|
|
|
17:00
1121
|
Μπέρτον
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
|
17:00
1122
|
Μπέρι
Έξετερ
|
|
|
17:00
1123
|
Κάρντιφ
Σαουθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
1124
|
Σέλτικ
Κιλμάρνοκ
|
|
|
17:00
1125
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1126
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
|
17:00
1127
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1128
|
Κλίφτονβιλ
Γκλέναβον
|
|
|
17:00
1129
|
Κόλτσεστερ
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1130
|
Κολερέιν
Αρντς
|
|
|
17:00
1131
|
Κάουντενμπιθ
Κλάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
1132
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
1133
|
Κρου
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
1134
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
|
17:00
1135
|
Ντόβερ
Φάιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
1136
|
Νταμπάρτον
Ερντριόνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
1137
|
Ντάνγκανον
Νιούρι Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1138
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Στρανράερ
|
|
|
17:00
1139
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
|
17:00
1140
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
1141
|
Φόλκερκ
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
1142
|
Φαμαλικάο
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
17:00
1143
|
Φόρφαρ
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1144
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1145
|
Ταραγόνα
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
17:00
1146
|
Μόρτον
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1147
|
Χάμιλτον
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
1148
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1149
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
17:00
1150
|
Χαρτς
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
1151
|
Χόμπρο
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
|
17:00
1152
|
Ινστιτιούτ
Γκλέντοραν
|
|
|
17:00
1153
|
Λιντς
ΚΠΡ
|
|
|
17:00
1154
|
Λίνφιλντ
Κρουσέιντερς
|
|
|
17:00
1155
|
Λίβινγκστον
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
1156
|
Λούτον
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1157
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χάρτλπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
1158
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Φούλαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1159
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
|
17:00
1160
|
Μίλγουολ
Χαλ
|
|
|
17:00
1161
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1162
|
Μοντρόουζ
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
1163
|
Μόρκαμ
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1164
|
Νόριτς
Μπόλτον
|
|
|
17:00
1165
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Πρέστον
|
|
|
17:00
1166
|
Πάφος
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
|
|
|
17:00
1167
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Μονπελιέ
|
|
|
17:00
1168
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
|
17:00
1169
|
Πιτέρμπορο
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1170
|
Πλίμουθ
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1171
|
Πόρτο Β
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
17:00
1172
|
Πόρτσμουθ
Σάουθεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1173
|
Ρος Κάουντι
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1174
|
Σκάνθορπ
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1175
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
|
17:00
1176
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
Λίνκολν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1177
|
Στόουκ
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
17:00
1178
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
1179
|
Σουίντον Τάουν
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
1180
|
Τρανμίρ
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1181
|
Γουόλσολ
Κόβεντρι
|
|
|
17:00
1182
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1183
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
|
|
|
17:00
1184
|
Γουίγκαν
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
17:00
1185
|
Ρέξαμ
Ίστλιχ
|
|
|
17:00
1186
|
Γουίκομ
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1187
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
|
17:05
1188
|
Ντομζάλε
Κρσκο
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
Βαλέτα
|
|
|
17:15
955
|
Βαλένθια
Σεβίλλη
|
|
|
17:15
1189
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Βίλερς Χουλγκέιτ
Χάβρη
|
|
|
17:30
772
|
Καλαχόρα
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
17:30
801
|
Χάττα
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ
|
|
|
17:30
802
|
Σάρτζα
Αλ Τζαζίρα
|
|
|
17:30
876
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα
|
|
|
17:30
1190
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Τσάβες
|
|
|
17:30
1191
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
|
18:00
741
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC
Κλερμόν
|
|
|
18:00
742
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν
Σεντάν
|
|
|
18:00
744
|
Σεντ Λούις Νέουβεγκ
Νανσί
|
|
|
18:00
773
|
Ντουράνγκο
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
|
18:00
937
|
Ασντόντ
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
|
|
|
18:00
1030
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
|
|
|
18:00
1192
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
18:00
1193
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
18:00
1194
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
Χόνβεντ
|
|
|
18:00
1195
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
18:00
1196
|
Φερεντσβάρος
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
|
|
|
18:00
1197
|
Γαλατασαράι
Ρίζεσπορ
|
|
|
18:00
1198
|
Μπίρσχοτ
Τούμπιζε
|
|
|
18:00
1199
|
Λωζάνη
Σερβέτ
|
|
|
18:00
1200
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
Χαλάντας
|
|
|
18:00
1201
|
Μπαρόκα
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
|
|
|
18:00
1202
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
Πακς
|
|
|
18:00
1203
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
|
18:00
1204
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
Αλτάχ
|
|
|
18:00
1205
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Λασκ Λίντσερ
|
|
|
18:15
654
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ
|
|
|
18:15
939
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν
|
|
|
18:30
745
|
Βιρί Σατιγιόν
Ανγκουλέμε
|
|
|
18:30
1206
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Ίστρα
|
|
|
18:30
1207
|
Σαφχάουζεν
Κρινς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αβιασάο
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
CS Αβιόν
Ρεντ Σταρ 93
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σταντ Ποντιβιέν
Αβράνς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πορταντάουν
Νοκμπρέντα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βερτού
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκραντ Κιβέλι
Γκάρντε Σεντ Ίβι Ποντίβι
|
|
|
19:00
657
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα
Αούκας
|
|
|
19:00
658
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
19:00
659
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο
|
|
|
19:00
660
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε
Μακαρά
|
|
|
19:00
661
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
Ντελφίν
|
|
|
19:00
662
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Έμελεκ
|
|
|
19:00
749
|
Υέρ
Γκρενόμπλ
|
|
|
19:00
750
|
Σατορού
Πο
|
|
|
19:00
756
|
Λε Πουάρ Σιρ Βι
Λες Ερμπιέ
|
|
|
19:00
766
|
Βίτρε
Μονταγκάρντ
|
|
|
19:00
947
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
|
19:00
1208
|
Αλμπαθέτε
Οσασούνα
|
|
|
19:00
1209
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
19:00
1210
|
Κάλιαρι
Ρόμα
|
|
|
19:00
1211
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
|
19:00
1212
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
Κιάσο
|
|
|
19:00
1213
|
Γκενκ
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
19:00
1214
|
Μαγιόρκα
Μάλαγα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
ΑΕΚ
Λαμία
|
|
|
19:30
767
|
Κονκαρνό
Σεντ Μαλό
|
|
|
19:30
1216
|
Τσέλσι
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
19:30
1217
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
19:30
1218
|
Ιμολέζε
Βίρτους Βερόνα
|
|
|
19:30
1219
|
Ρέντινγκ
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:30
1220
|
Βιγιαρεάλ
Θέλτα
|
|
|
19:30
1221
|
Βίλεμ
Χέρενφεν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
Ναπρέντακ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Όνζε Μπράβος
|
|
|
20:00
768
|
Ολιμπίκ Άλες
Μαρινιάν
|
|
|
20:00
1215
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Τουν
|
|
|
20:00
1222
|
Τοντέλα
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
20:00
1223
|
Κλουζ
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
|
|
|
20:00
1224
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
Ξαμάξ
|
|
|
20:30
940
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
20:30
1225
|
Ούιπεστ
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
|
20:45
1226
|
Τσβόλε
Άγιαξ
|
|
|
21:00
655
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες
|
|
|
21:00
774
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
|
|
|
21:00
1227
|
Γκινγκάμπ
Αμιάν
|
|
|
21:00
1228
|
Οστάνδη
Λόκερεν
|
|
|
21:00
1229
|
Νιμ
Ναντ
|
|
|
21:00
1230
|
Οβιέδο
Αλμερία
|
|
|
21:00
1231
|
Μουσκρόν
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
|
21:00
1232
|
Ανζέ
Μπορντό
|
|
|
21:00
1233
|
Ρεν
Ντιζόν
|
|
|
21:00
1234
|
Τουλούζ
Λυών
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι
|
|
|
21:30
798
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπάλα Τάουν
|
|
|
21:30
948
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
21:30
1235
|
Βέστερλο
Μαλίν
|
|
|
21:30
1236
|
Λάτσιο
Σαμπντόρια
|
|
|
21:30
1237
|
Μόντσα
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
|
|
|
21:30
1238
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
|
21:45
1239
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ
|
|
|
21:45
1240
|
Λέστερ
Τότεναμ
|
|
|
21:45
1241
|
Εσπανιόλ
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
21:45
1242
|
Τερνάνα
Φερμάνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ολ Μπόις
Σαν Τέλμο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
|
|
|
22:00
605
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν
Ολίμπο
|
|
|
22:05
607
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε
Λος Άντες
|
|
|
22:10
1243
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
22:10
1244
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Μπάνφιλντ
|
|
|
22:30
1245
|
Σετούμπαλ
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
22:45
941
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
|
|
|
22:45
944
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα
|
|
|
22:45
945
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ
|
|
|
23:15
656
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε
|
|
|
00:20
1246
|
Λανούς
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες
|
|
|
00:20
1247
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
01:00
1028
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
01:00
1031
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
02:00
1248
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
02:30
1249
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ
Ιντεπεντιέντε
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
Κάπιταλ (Γ)
|
|
|
03:00
1032
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
03:00
1250
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Φας
|
|
|
03:45
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β'
|
|
|
05:30
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ)
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
05:35
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|