06:00
-
|
Νουμάζου
Σαγκαμιχάρα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα
Σερέσο Όσακα U23
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι
Χόντα Λοκ
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Οσάκα
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Χόντα
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
Βέρσπα Όιτα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
Βεέρτιεν Μίε
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Βανράουρε
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ
Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα
|
|
|
06:05
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ)
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
|
|
|
07:15
-
|
Ματσχίντρα
Νεπάλ Πολίς
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ
|
|
|
10:30
849
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
|
|
|
10:45
-
|
Μπριγκέιντ Μπόις
Θρι Σταρς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Αιολικός
Θύελλα Καμαρίου
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
|
|
|
12:00
1381
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
|
12:00
1383
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σαριγιέρ
Σαμσουνσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σανκακτέπε
Έγιουπσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σακάριασπορ
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ)
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ
Κασταμόνισπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Χατσετέπε
Μπαϊράμπασα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Μανίσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
|
|
|
12:30
505
|
Σαν Χουάν Ντε Μοθαρίφαρ
Ούτεμπο
|
|
|
12:30
506
|
Παρακουέλος Ανταμίρα
Λεγκανές Β
|
|
|
12:30
515
|
Κάντιθ Β'
Άρκος
|
|
|
12:30
574
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα
Σίλα
|
|
|
12:30
587
|
Εστουντιάντες Ντε Μούρθια
Ολίμπικο Τοτάνα
|
|
|
12:30
599
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο
|
|
|
12:30
610
|
Μινέρβα
Ρεάλ Μούρθια ΙΙ
|
|
|
12:30
837
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
Λας Πάλμας Β
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Πανηλειακός
Διαγόρας Ρόδου
|
|
|
12:45
612
|
Φουντάτζιο Εσπορτίβα Γκράμα
Σαντβόια
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
UTA Αράντ
Άργκες Πιτέστι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ
Γκολ Γκοχάρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
|
|
|
13:00
601
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
Γρανάδα Β'
|
|
|
13:00
602
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
Εσπανιόλ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
603
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
13:00
604
|
Μπούργος
Γιουνιονίστας
|
|
|
13:00
605
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
Μελίγια
|
|
|
13:00
607
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
13:00
609
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
13:00
615
|
Λέαλταντ
Κλάμπ Σιέρο
|
|
|
13:00
617
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
Μάρτινεντς
|
|
|
13:00
620
|
Σαν Αγκουστίν
Βιγιαβέρντε Μποέτιγκερ
|
|
|
13:00
621
|
Κοριά ΚΦ
Κόρδοβα Β
|
|
|
13:00
624
|
Λα Ουνιόν Ατλέτικο
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα
|
|
|
13:00
625
|
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι
Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα
|
|
|
13:00
627
|
Θερδανιόλα ντελ Βαγές
Σαντ Άντρεου
|
|
|
13:00
629
|
Γκρανολέρς
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
|
|
|
13:00
631
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Καρταχένα Β'
|
|
|
13:00
632
|
Παϊπόρτα
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα
|
|
|
13:00
633
|
Πατέρνα
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
|
|
|
13:00
634
|
Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ
Πρατ
|
|
|
13:00
635
|
Μπέτις Β
Γκουαντάλκασιν
|
|
|
13:00
640
|
Σαν Πέντρο
Γιουβεντούντ Τορεμολίνος
|
|
|
13:00
834
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
Τερουέλ
|
|
|
13:00
835
|
Τουντελάνο
Σανταντέρ
|
|
|
13:00
836
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
|
|
|
13:00
838
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
13:00
839
|
Κονκουένσε
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
13:00
840
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
Ντον Μπενίτο
|
|
|
13:00
1385
|
Νουμάνθια
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
|
|
|
13:00
1386
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ
Ταμπόφ
|
|
|
13:00
1387
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
|
|
|
13:00
1390
|
Χίμκι
Σότσι
|
|
|
13:15
643
|
Αλχαουρίνο
Τορεντονχίμενο
|
|
|
13:15
646
|
Σαντς
Φιγκέρες
|
|
|
13:15
1388
|
Μάαστριχτ
Ρόντα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ)
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ)
Αταλάντα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
850
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια
|
|
|
13:30
1389
|
Μαδαγασκάρη
Σουδάν
|
|
|
13:45
721
|
Σετούμπαλ
Τοντέλα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιαβόρ
Ζαρκόβο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μέταλακ
Ίντιζα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
Ιγκάλο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιεζέρο
Μπεράνε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ
Μποκέλι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπεζανίγια
Τελεόπτικ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σίντιελιτς
Μπέκε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου
Χίρνικ Σπορτ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σουβορόβο
Σβετκάβιτσα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο
Βολόβ Σούμεν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκρέι (Γ)
Λιν (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
582
|
Ζενίτ
Σάλκε
|
|
|
14:00
649
|
Μαρίνο
Σάντα Ούρσουλα
|
|
|
14:00
729
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας
Εθνικός Λατσίων
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ)
Άρσεναλ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Σεβλιέβο
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Αλ Αΐν
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι
Αλ Ντάφρα
|
|
|
14:45
1393
|
Ροσκίλντε
Χέλσινγκορ
|
|
|
14:45
1394
|
Χβιντόβρε
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
|
14:45
1395
|
Κέγκε
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
|
14:45
1396
|
Νάεστβεντ
Νίκομπινγκ
|
|
|
14:45
1397
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Σπάρτη
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
Καλαμάτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Μακεδονικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα
ΠΟ Τριγλίας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Παναιγιάλειος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αιγινιακός
Αήττητος Σπάτων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μανδραϊκός
Παναρκαδικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
Καβάλα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας
ΑΟ Στυλίδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός
Θησέας Αγριάς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Πιερικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα
ΑΟ Σελλάνων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
Φωκικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αμπελακιακός
Κερατσίνι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Επισκοπή
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νίκη Τραγανού
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς
Απόλλων Ερέτριας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χαραυγιακός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αιγάλεω
Καλλιθέα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ηλυσιακός
Κόρινθος 2006
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φλωριάδα
Κρόνος Αργυράδων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Μακεδονικός Φούφας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Γιούχτας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Παλληνιακός
|
|
|
15:00
794
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
795
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
|
|
|
15:00
796
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
797
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς
|
|
|
15:00
1399
|
Αιθιοπία
Γκάνα
|
|
|
15:00
1400
|
Κένυα
Σιέρα Λεόνε
|
|
|
15:00
1401
|
Παναχαϊκή
Ηρακλής
|
|
|
15:00
1402
|
Αρμαβίρ
Τιουμέν
|
|
|
15:30
586
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
|
|
|
15:30
844
|
Βάρναμο
Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
15:30
1403
|
Κούνεο
Νοβάρα
|
|
|
15:30
1404
|
Αρζακένα
Προ Βερτσέλι
|
|
|
15:30
1405
|
Γκούμπιο
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
|
|
|
15:30
1406
|
Σουντιρόλ
Βις Πέζαρο
|
|
|
15:30
1407
|
Τβέντε
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
15:30
1408
|
Φερμάνα
Φανό
|
|
|
15:30
1409
|
Ιμολέζε
Τερνάνα
|
|
|
15:30
1410
|
Μόντσα
Πορντενόνε
|
|
|
15:30
1411
|
Μοζαμβίκη
Ζάμπια
|
|
|
15:30
1412
|
Ρουάντα
Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία
|
|
|
15:30
1413
|
Τελστάρ
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
|
15:30
1414
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε
Φεραλπισάλο
|
|
|
15:30
1415
|
Εσουατίνι
Νίγηρας
|
|
|
15:30
1417
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα
Τεράμο
|
|
|
15:30
1430
|
Πίζα
Όλμπια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα
Πούντζαμπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ)
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ)
Ρέντινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
798
|
Μπερκάνε
Βιντάντ Φες
|
|
|
16:00
946
|
Αγγλία
Κροατία
|
|
|
16:00
1418
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
Τσερτανόβο
|
|
|
16:00
1419
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
|
|
|
16:00
1420
|
Λεσότο
Τανζανία
|
|
|
16:00
1421
|
Σπέτσια
Μπενεβέντο
|
|
|
16:30
799
|
Κοβίλια
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
16:30
1422
|
Κονγκό
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό
|
|
|
16:45
650
|
Τουίγια
Μοσκόνια
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ)
Μάλαγα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιωνικός
Προοδευτική
|
|
|
17:00
723
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Τσάβες
|
|
|
17:00
800
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Εστορίλ
|
|
|
17:00
801
|
Φαρένσε
Μάφρα
|
|
|
17:00
841
|
Περαλάντα
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
17:00
1423
|
Ανγκόλα
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο
|
|
|
17:00
1424
|
Κόρδοβα
Κάντιθ
|
|
|
17:00
1425
|
Βέστερλο
Μπίρσχοτ
|
|
|
17:00
1426
|
Βίμποργκ
Θίστιντ
|
|
|
17:15
623
|
Κορούξο
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας
|
|
|
17:15
726
|
Χερέθ
Καμπεκένσε
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μαρμπέγια
Ταλαβέρα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σάρτζα
Φουτζαιράχ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη
|
|
|
17:30
688
|
Όλοτ
Καστεγιόν
|
|
|
17:30
842
|
Καλαχόρα
Λάνγκρεο
|
|
|
17:30
1427
|
Πιστοϊέζε
Πιατσέντζα
|
|
|
17:30
1428
|
Γκοζάνο
Αλμπισόλα
|
|
|
17:30
1429
|
Γιουβέντους U23
Ποντεντέρα
|
|
|
17:30
1432
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
|
17:30
1448
|
Προ Πιατσένζα
Προ Πατρία
|
|
|
17:45
1433
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζενίτ 2
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
|
18:00
689
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
Ντουράνγκο
|
|
|
18:00
691
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Αλμερία Β'
|
|
|
18:00
692
|
Αλκογιάνο
Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
18:00
693
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
18:00
697
|
Γκουιθέλο
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
18:00
704
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
18:00
710
|
CD Βιτόρια
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
|
18:00
711
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Μπανταλόνα
|
|
|
18:00
712
|
Σαλαμάνκα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
18:00
734
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Χουμίγια
|
|
|
18:00
735
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
Ιθάρα
|
|
|
18:00
736
|
Οντινιέντ
Έμπρο
|
|
|
18:00
751
|
Πονφεραντίνα
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
|
|
|
18:00
843
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Καρταχένα
|
|
|
18:00
987
|
Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο
Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο
|
|
|
18:00
989
|
Λος Μπάριος
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε
|
|
|
18:00
993
|
Ρεάλ Αβίλα
Ουξάμα
|
|
|
18:00
995
|
Τεράσα
Καστελντέφελς
|
|
|
18:00
997
|
Βελέζ CF
Ουετόρ Ταχάρ
|
|
|
18:00
1434
|
Λιβερία
Ζιμπάμπουε
|
|
|
18:00
1435
|
Τόγκο
Αλγερία
|
|
|
18:30
1436
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
|
|
|
19:00
802
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
|
19:00
947
|
Μολδαβία
Λουξεμβούργο
|
|
|
19:00
948
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Αυστρία
|
|
|
19:00
952
|
Σαν Μαρίνο
Λευκορωσία
|
|
|
19:00
999
|
Βιλαμαρξάντ
Τόρε Λεβάντε
|
|
|
19:00
1437
|
Αλκορκόν
Έλτσε
|
|
|
19:00
1438
|
Αλμπαθέτε
Λούγκο
|
|
|
19:00
1439
|
Γουινέα
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού
|
|
|
19:00
1440
|
Μαυριτανία
Μποτσουάνα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
|
|
|
19:30
1441
|
Ραβέννα
Ρίμινι
|
|
|
19:30
1442
|
Αλμπινολέφε
Ρενάτε
|
|
|
19:30
1447
|
Λουκέζε
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
|
|
|
20:00
1000
|
Τσούρα
Ντεπορτίβα Μινέρα
|
|
|
20:00
1443
|
Τριεστίνα
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
|
|
|
21:00
804
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
21:00
1444
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο
Σάντος
|
|
|
21:00
1445
|
Μποταφόγκο
Ιντερνασιονάλ
|
|
|
21:00
1446
|
Παρανά
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
21:00
1457
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ούλα
Λάλα
|
|
|
21:45
953
|
Ελλάδα
Εσθονία
|
|
|
21:45
954
|
Ουγγαρία
Φινλανδία
|
|
|
21:45
955
|
Ελβετία
Βέλγιο
|
|
|
21:45
1449
|
Ισπανία
Βοσνία & Ερζεγοβίνη
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
Λυών (Γ)
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
Χουάν Άουριτς
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τερκς & Κέικος
Άγ. Βικέντιος και Γρεναδίνες
|
|
|
22:00
813
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
Βίγια Νταλμίν
|
|
|
22:10
820
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
|
22:10
1458
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
Σιενσιάνο
|
|
|
22:40
832
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
Γιόκορο
|
|
|
23:00
1459
|
Γκρέμιο
Σαπεκοένσε
|
|
|
23:00
1460
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Κρουζέιρο
|
|
|
23:15
805
|
Αουρόρα
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
|
|
|
00:00
814
|
Ακασούσο
Σασασίπας
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
|
|
|
00:15
824
|
Όνσε Κάλντας
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
|
|
|
00:20
-
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
00:50
833
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μπαρμπάντος
Αμερικ. Παρθένοι Νήσοι
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μπαχάμες
Ανγκουίλα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σεντ Κιτς & Νέβις
Καναδάς
|
|
|
02:30
825
|
Λα Εκιδάδ
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
|
|
|
03:00
828
|
Ατλάντε
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
|
|
|
05:00
829
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
|
|
|