07:00
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ)
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ)
Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
2735
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας
Λάνσεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
07:30
2697
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ
|
|
|
07:30
2698
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ
|
|
|
07:30
2699
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
NSTC
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους
|
|
|
08:00
702
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς
Σαγκάν Τοσού
|
|
|
08:00
703
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
|
|
|
08:00
704
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
Ομίγια
|
|
|
08:00
705
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Γκιφού
|
|
|
08:00
706
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
|
|
|
08:00
2397
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς
|
|
|
08:00
2625
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
|
|
|
08:00
2736
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν.
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ
|
|
|
08:15
2425
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα
|
|
|
08:30
2424
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
2327
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ
Νορθ Πάιν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς
Κινγκ Φουνγκ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Κίτσε
Γουέν Λονγκ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ
Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς
|
|
|
10:00
707
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
10:00
708
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
Καματάρε Σανούκι
|
|
|
10:00
709
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
Νταεγού
|
|
|
10:00
710
|
Ουλσάν HD
Γκιέονγκαμ
|
|
|
10:00
2398
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Λίπερ
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Μουτουάλ
Χόι Κινγκ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σάτιν
Γουίνγκ Γι
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
Βαντσάι
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σαν Χέι
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ
Σίτιζεν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν
Κουν Τόνγκ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπράιλα
Αφουμάτι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
Χέρμανσταντ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα
|
|
|
11:15
711
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
Τρίνετς
|
|
|
11:30
2360
|
Αρέμα
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ)
Σαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:15
766
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
|
|
|
12:30
2632
|
Γουόριορς
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ)
|
|
|
12:30
2633
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ
|
|
|
13:00
712
|
Ράντερς
Χέλσινγκορ
|
|
|
13:00
713
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Λούγκο
|
|
|
13:00
2365
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ
|
|
|
13:00
2367
|
Κιζιλζάρ
Καϊσάρ
|
|
|
13:00
2582
|
Γιονάβα
Στούμπρας Κάουνας
|
|
|
13:00
2629
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
|
|
|
13:00
2803
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
|
|
|
13:30
714
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ
Τελστάρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
Γκρέβε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
Όντερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους
Μπρονσόι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πράτσουαπ
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα
|
|
|
14:00
715
|
Άμκαρ
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
|
|
|
14:00
716
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
|
14:00
717
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
|
|
|
14:00
718
|
Ροστόφ
Ουράλ
|
|
|
14:00
719
|
Ουφά
Τόσνο
|
|
|
14:00
720
|
Ζενίτ
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ
|
|
|
14:00
721
|
Κρασνοντάρ
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
14:00
722
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
|
|
|
14:00
2338
|
Αβάρτα
Φρεμ
|
|
|
14:00
2341
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ
Σίντβεστ 05
|
|
|
14:00
2369
|
Τόμπολ
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
|
14:00
2372
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ)
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
723
|
Σέλτικ
Αμπερντίν
|
|
|
14:30
724
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
14:30
725
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Χαρτς
|
|
|
14:30
2344
|
Κιέλερουπ
Χβιντόβρε
|
|
|
14:30
2487
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ
Γιάνμπιαν
|
|
|
14:30
2488
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
Μέιζου Χάκα
|
|
|
14:35
726
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ
|
|
|
14:35
727
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ
Ντάλιαν Προ
|
|
|
14:35
2489
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ
|
|
|
14:35
2490
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ
Ανίφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
Κολωνία (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χανιά
Απόλλων Πόντου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τούσκερ
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ)
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς
Ενζόια Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ
Ναέσμπι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σουκοτάι
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουαζίτο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νταλούμ
Λίσενγκ
|
|
|
15:00
728
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
|
15:00
2346
|
Μάριενλιστ
Σκόβσοβεντ
|
|
|
15:00
2347
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
|
15:00
2359
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
|
|
|
15:00
2444
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
Ίσλοχ
|
|
|
15:00
2507
|
Κουρεσάρε
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
|
|
|
15:00
2533
|
Χαβέλσε
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
2534
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II
|
|
|
15:00
2536
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
Λούμπεκ
|
|
|
15:00
2537
|
Γέντελοχ
Χιλντεσχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
2538
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
Έγκεστορφ
|
|
|
15:00
2539
|
Ούτιν
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
2540
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
15:00
2558
|
Βίντενμπρουκ
Ουέρντινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2559
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Κολωνία ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2560
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β
Μπονέρ
|
|
|
15:00
2561
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
|
|
|
15:00
2562
|
Έρντεμπρουκ
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ
|
|
|
15:00
2563
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
|
15:00
2564
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν
|
|
|
15:00
2565
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
Βερλ
|
|
|
15:00
2566
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2602
|
Ράουφος
Άλτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ
Λε Άστρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κολόμπε
Νιου Σταρς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
ΟΦΗ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπαμπούτος
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ
|
|
|
15:30
729
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
Έμεν
|
|
|
15:30
2370
|
Ατιράου
Αστάνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πένανγκ
Σαραουάκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ροντέζ (Γ)
Φλέρι 91 (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
730
|
Φιορεντίνα
Κάλιαρι
|
|
|
16:00
731
|
Μπολόνια
Κιέβο
|
|
|
16:00
732
|
Κροτόνε
Λάτσιο
|
|
|
16:00
733
|
Βερόνα
Ουντινέζε
|
|
|
16:00
734
|
Τορίνο
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
16:00
735
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα
Σογκντάλ
|
|
|
16:00
736
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Ντάλκουρντ
|
|
|
16:00
737
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
738
|
Έστερ
Βάρναμο
|
|
|
16:00
739
|
Μπούρσασπορ
Τραμπζονσπόρ
|
|
|
16:00
2348
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ
Νάεστβεντ
|
|
|
16:00
2358
|
Έβερτον (Γ)
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
2366
|
Ακτόμπε
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ
|
|
|
16:00
2585
|
Σέλανγκορ
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ
|
|
|
16:00
2586
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν
|
|
|
16:00
2608
|
Έγκερσουντ
Χοντ
|
|
|
16:00
2649
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ακρόπολις
|
|
|
16:00
2650
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
Κάρλσουντ
|
|
|
16:00
2651
|
Ουμέα
Ρίνινγκε
|
|
|
16:00
2826
|
Ιταλία U17
Σουηδία U17
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ)
Γκρέβε (Γ)
|
|
|
16:15
2665
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ
Μάρεκ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο
|
|
|
16:30
740
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
|
16:30
741
|
Νυρεμβέργη
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
|
16:30
742
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
|
16:30
743
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:30
744
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
|
16:30
745
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
|
16:30
746
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
|
|
|
16:30
747
|
Ντάρμσταντ
Άουε
|
|
|
16:30
748
|
Μπόχουμ
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
2337
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ
Ρούναβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ)
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Δόξα Δράμας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Παναιγιάλειος
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άρης
Βέροια
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Παναχαϊκή
Σπάρτη
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
Αιγινιακός
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ηρακλής
Τηλυκράτης
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ)
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
Μπιλμπάο (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Μπέτις (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
Ηρόδοτος
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο
Κάμπουσκορπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Καλιάκρα
Χίτρινο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
Ζενές Ες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόστερτ
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαερούμ
Μιόλνερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Αήττητος Σπάτων
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
07 Βεστούρ
ΤB FCS Ρόιν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ)
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ)
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν
Μπέσα Πέτζε
|
|
|
17:00
749
|
Κρουζέιρο
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
17:00
750
|
Χόμπρο
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
|
17:00
751
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
17:00
752
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
753
|
Μπέρνλι
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
754
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Γουέστ Μπρομ
|
|
|
17:00
755
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
17:00
756
|
Λίβερπουλ
Μπράιτον
|
|
|
17:00
757
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουότφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
758
|
Νιούκαστλ
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
17:00
759
|
Σαουθάμπτον
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
760
|
Σουόνσι
Στόουκ
|
|
|
17:00
761
|
Τότεναμ
Λέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
762
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Έβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
763
|
Καλλιθέα
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
17:00
764
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
|
17:00
765
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
17:00
768
|
Βαρζίμ
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
17:00
769
|
Μπενφίκα Β'
Πόρτο Β
|
|
|
17:00
770
|
Κοβίλια
Πεναφιέλ
|
|
|
17:00
771
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
17:00
772
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε
Αρούκα
|
|
|
17:00
773
|
Ουέσκα
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
17:00
774
|
Λωζάνη
Τουν
|
|
|
17:00
775
|
Λουκέρνη
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
|
17:00
776
|
Σιόν
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
17:00
777
|
Ζυρίχη
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
17:00
778
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Λουγκάνο
|
|
|
17:00
779
|
Ααράου
Βιλ 1900
|
|
|
17:00
780
|
Κιάσο
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
|
17:00
781
|
Ξαμάξ
Βόλεν
|
|
|
17:00
2500
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Πάφος
|
|
|
17:00
2501
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
|
|
|
17:00
2652
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα
Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
17:00
2653
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ
Νίκοπινγκς Βις
|
|
|
17:00
2658
|
Μιάλμπι
Τορνς
|
|
|
17:00
2659
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Χουσκβάρνα
|
|
|
17:00
2660
|
Καρλσκρόνα
Σκόβντε
|
|
|
17:00
2809
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν
Βατζακόσκι
|
|
|
17:00
2820
|
Μπάλτι
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
|
|
|
17:00
2822
|
Σπεράντα
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
|
|
|
17:00
2823
|
Ντιναμό Ότο
Μιλσάμι
|
|
|
17:15
782
|
Εσπανιόλ
Μάλαγα
|
|
|
17:15
2445
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Απέγιες
Φεουτσού
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά
Φοβού
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα
Σταντ Ρενάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ
Φορτούνα Εμφού
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Πομπέντα
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σκούπι
Ρένοβα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε
Ντόφιν Νουάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ)
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
Ραμποτνίσκι
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου
AC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ)
Σογιό (Γ)
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σκεντίγια
ΦΚ Σκόπια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λυών (Γ)
Μαρσέιγ (Γ)
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Γιάουντε ΙΙ
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι
|
|
|
17:30
783
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:30
2801
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
17:45
784
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Ντόρντρεχτ
|
|
|
17:50
2635
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Άντρια Ανκάραν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου
Τεούτα Ντούρες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κρούπα
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαράγιεβο
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
Σοζοπόλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
Τσάρσκο Σέλο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πόμορι
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι
Μπεκεσάμπα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντόρογκι
Τσακβάρι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκίρμοτ
Ζολνόκι Μαβ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους
Σεγκλέντι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σοροκσάρ
Σιόφοκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζέγκεντ
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
Λόβτσεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ
Νασαράουα Γιουν.
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς
Χάρτλαντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ)
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ)
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κούκεσι
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κάμζα
Φλαμουρτάρι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι
Ντουνακανιάρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σοπρόνι
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου
Βίκι Τούριστς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ
Άμπια Γουόριορς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μοντάνα
Λουντογκόρετς Β
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007
Σεβλιέβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Παβλικένι
Μπντιν Βίντιν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
Τριάβνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπεράνε
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ιγκάλο
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπεζανίγια
Σίντιελιτς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
Πάρβα Ατόμνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λάτσι
Λούσνια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
Βιλάζνια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσετίνιε
Μποκέλι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ιμπάρ
Γιεζέρο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι
Τσκ Πιβάρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τέμνικ 1924
Τελεόπτικ
|
|
|
18:00
767
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
|
|
|
18:00
786
|
Τσιμπάλια
Ριέκα
|
|
|
18:00
787
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
|
18:00
788
|
Τέπλιτσε
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
|
|
|
18:00
789
|
Βλασίμ
Ζνόιμο
|
|
|
18:00
790
|
Βάρνσντορφ
Παρντουμπίτσε
|
|
|
18:00
791
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
Μας Ταμπόρσκο
|
|
|
18:00
792
|
Φαμαλικάο
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
18:00
793
|
Μποαβίστα
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
|
|
|
18:00
794
|
Άβες
Τσάβες
|
|
|
18:00
800
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
Πόρτο
|
|
|
18:00
2371
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Μπελτσάτοφ
|
|
|
18:00
2373
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
|
|
|
18:00
2374
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα
|
|
|
18:00
2375
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
|
|
|
18:00
2581
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
Παλάνγκα
|
|
|
18:00
2619
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2654
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
Φόργουορντ
|
|
|
18:00
2661
|
Όντεβολντ
Κρίστιανσταντ
|
|
|
18:00
2751
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ
|
|
|
18:00
2752
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
18:00
2753
|
Ναπρέντακ
Τσουκαρίτσκι
|
|
|
18:00
2808
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα
Γίπο
|
|
|
18:10
802
|
Νταμπάρτον
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
18:20
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι
Ελμίνα Σαρκς
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ούλα
Ουρένα
|
|
|
18:30
804
|
Κέμι
Τούρκου
|
|
|
18:30
805
|
Ροβανιέμι
Κουόπιο
|
|
|
18:30
806
|
Γιβάσκιλα
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
|
|
|
18:30
807
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα
Καχάανι
|
|
|
18:30
808
|
Έρεμπρο
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
|
18:30
809
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
Μάλμε
|
|
|
18:30
810
|
Χάλμσταντ
Γκάις
|
|
|
18:30
2336
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
Σίμπενικ
|
|
|
18:30
2804
|
Μικέλι
Πέπο Λαπενράντα
|
|
|
18:30
2805
|
Γκνιστάν
LPS Λαατζάσαλον
|
|
|
18:30
2806
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ
Μίκι Μικέλι
|
|
|
18:30
2807
|
Μιλικόσκι
Γιαπς
|
|
|
18:30
2810
|
ΒΚ-46
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
|
|
|
18:30
2811
|
Μούσα
Κιφέν
|
|
|
18:30
2812
|
Έσπο
Κάαπο Κααρίνα
|
|
|
18:30
2813
|
Κάπα/Πούλε
Σάλπα
|
|
|
18:30
2814
|
Χέλσινγκφορς 2
Τζαζ
|
|
|
18:30
2815
|
JS Χέρκουλες
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα
|
|
|
18:30
2816
|
ΤΠ 47
TPV Τάμπερε
|
|
|
18:30
2817
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
Νάρπες Κραφτ
|
|
|
18:30
2818
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι
Κοκόλα GBK
|
|
|
18:30
2819
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β'
ΙΦΚ Βάσα
|
|
|
18:45
2620
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
Σταλ Μίελετς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπουσαϊτίν
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
19:00
590
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
ΑΕ Λεμεσού
|
|
|
19:00
592
|
Ομόνοια
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
|
19:00
785
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
19:00
811
|
Γάνδη
Άντερλεχτ
|
|
|
19:00
812
|
Γκενκ
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
19:00
813
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
|
19:00
814
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Κάρβινα
|
|
|
19:00
815
|
Οντένσε
Άαρχους
|
|
|
19:00
816
|
Μάριεχαμν
Ίλβες
|
|
|
19:00
817
|
Αταλάντα
Μίλαν
|
|
|
19:00
818
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
|
19:00
819
|
Μόλντε
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
|
19:00
820
|
Ρανχάιμ
Οντ
|
|
|
19:00
821
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
|
|
|
19:00
822
|
Τρόμσο
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
|
19:00
823
|
Ασάνε
Αάλεσουντ
|
|
|
19:00
824
|
Χαμ Καμ
Νεστ Σότρα
|
|
|
19:00
825
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
|
19:00
826
|
Λεβάνγκερ
Βίκινγκ
|
|
|
19:00
827
|
Νότοντεν
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
|
19:00
828
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
Φλόρο
|
|
|
19:00
829
|
Στρόμεν
Γιέρβ
|
|
|
19:00
830
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
|
|
|
19:00
831
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
|
19:00
832
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
|
|
|
19:00
833
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
19:00
834
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Κόρδοβα
|
|
|
19:00
835
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
Ταραγόνα
|
|
|
19:00
836
|
Ανκαρασπόρ
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
|
19:00
837
|
Σίβασπορ
Αλάνιασπορ
|
|
|
19:00
2597
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
|
|
|
19:00
2598
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ
|
|
|
19:00
2599
|
Κασμ Μαρακές
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
|
|
|
19:00
2609
|
Μπρίνε
Νάρντο
|
|
|
19:00
2636
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
19:00
2763
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
19:00
2764
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Κορούξο
|
|
|
19:00
2765
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
19:00
2766
|
Τολέντο Σαντ
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
|
|
|
19:00
2767
|
Φερόλ
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
|
|
|
19:00
2768
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα
|
|
|
19:00
2769
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
19:00
2770
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
19:00
2771
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
|
19:00
2772
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
19:00
2773
|
Σερσέντα
Ταλαβέρα
|
|
|
19:00
2774
|
Μιράντες
Γέρνικα
|
|
|
19:00
2775
|
Πένα Σπορ
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
2776
|
CD Βιτόρια
Οσασούνα Β'
|
|
|
19:00
2777
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
Αρένας Κλαμπ
|
|
|
19:00
2778
|
Λιόα
Μπούργος
|
|
|
19:00
2779
|
Ιθάρα
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
19:00
2780
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Λέαλταντ
|
|
|
19:00
2781
|
Περαλάντα
Φορμεντέρα
|
|
|
19:00
2782
|
Σανταντέρ
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
19:00
2783
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο
Κορνεγιά
|
|
|
19:00
2784
|
Μπανταλόνα
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
19:00
2785
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
2786
|
Όλοτ
Έλτσε
|
|
|
19:00
2787
|
Οντινιέντ
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
|
19:00
2788
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Γέιδα
|
|
|
19:00
2789
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
Έμπρο
|
|
|
19:00
2790
|
Χέρκουλες
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
|
|
|
19:00
2791
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
19:00
2792
|
Χουμίγια
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
|
|
|
19:00
2793
|
Κόρδοβα Β
Μέριδα
|
|
|
19:00
2794
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα
|
|
|
19:00
2795
|
Γρανάδα Β'
Μελίγια
|
|
|
19:00
2796
|
Καρταχένα
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι
|
|
|
19:00
2797
|
Μαρμπέγια
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
|
19:00
2798
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα
Μπέτις Β
|
|
|
19:00
2799
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
19:00
2800
|
Λας Πάλμας Β
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
|
|
|
19:00
2821
|
Ζίμπρου
Πετροκούμπ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν
Σκάλα
|
|
|
19:15
838
|
Σριούσμπερι
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03
Ντουντελάνζ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
|
|
|
19:30
839
|
Μαριούπολ
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
|
19:30
840
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Βέρες Ρίβνε
|
|
|
19:30
841
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
19:30
2802
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
Τορπέντο Μινσκ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
|
|
|
20:00
795
|
Φεϊρένσε
Εστορίλ
|
|
|
20:00
796
|
Μαρίτιμο
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
|
|
|
20:00
797
|
Πορτιμονένσε
Πάσος Φερέιρα
|
|
|
20:00
798
|
Ρίο Άβε
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
20:00
799
|
Μπενφίκα
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
|
20:00
801
|
Σετούμπαλ
Τοντέλα
|
|
|
20:00
842
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Οσίγιεκ
|
|
|
20:00
843
|
Φιολνίρ
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
|
|
|
20:00
844
|
Γρίνταβικ
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ
|
|
|
20:00
2361
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
|
|
|
20:00
2362
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
|
|
|
20:00
2363
|
Χάποελ Άκο
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν
|
|
|
20:00
2364
|
Ασντόντ
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
|
|
|
20:00
2504
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Αούκας
|
|
|
20:00
2587
|
Τολούκα
Τιχουάνα
|
|
|
20:00
2621
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
|
|
|
20:00
2754
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
|
|
|
20:00
2755
|
Βοζντόβατς
Παρτιζάν
|
|
|
20:00
2756
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
Γιαβόρ
|
|
|
20:00
2760
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
|
|
|
20:00
2761
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
20:00
2762
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
|
|
|
20:00
2828
|
Νορβηγία U17
Αγγλία U17
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Σελαχού
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
Γκιόρι Έτο
|
|
|
21:00
846
|
Άαλμποργκ
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
|
21:00
847
|
Ρόντα
Άλμερε Σίτι
|
|
|
21:00
848
|
Στάμπαεκ
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
|
21:00
849
|
Αλμερία
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
21:00
2637
|
Τσέλιε
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
|
|
|
21:10
2312
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
|
|
|
21:30
851
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου
Κλουζ
|
|
|
21:30
2666
|
Σέρο
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
21:30
2667
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
21:30
2668
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
Ντανούμπιο
|
|
|
21:45
852
|
Ρόμα
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
21:45
853
|
Σαμπντόρια
Νάπολι
|
|
|
21:45
854
|
Λεβάντε
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Αουρόρα
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ
Ανγκοστούρα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο
Σέρο Λάργκο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ
Μαργκαρίτα FC
|
|
|
22:00
664
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
22:00
845
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
|
|
|
22:00
855
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
|
|
|
22:00
856
|
Μπαΐα
Σάο Πάουλο
|
|
|
22:00
857
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
|
22:00
858
|
Κορίνθιανς
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
22:00
859
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
|
|
|
22:00
860
|
Βίλα Νόβα
Πόντε Πρέτα
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Οβετένσε
Ρούμπιο Νίου
|
|
|
22:15
861
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ
Κέφλαβικ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο
|
|
|
22:30
2478
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
Τομπένσε
|
|
|
22:30
2682
|
Καραμπόμπο
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
22:30
2686
|
Ζούλια
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
22:30
2687
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
Τρουχιγιάνος
|
|
|
22:30
2688
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο
|
|
|
22:30
2689
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Κομπρελόα
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γιανέρος
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ
|
|
|
23:00
869
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
Φίλκιρ
|
|
|
23:00
870
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα
Ποπαγιάν
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σιενσιάνο
Χουάν Άουριτς
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
Κομπρεσάλ
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ
|
|
|
23:30
872
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
|
|
|
23:45
867
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ
Τίγκρε
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Ορσομαρσό
|
|
|
00:00
2505
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε
Ρόγιαλ Παρί
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Αγκουίλα
|
|
|
00:30
871
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
Ο Χίγκινς
|
|
|
00:30
2612
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Μάραθον
|
|
|
01:00
875
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα
Αλαχουελένσε
|
|
|
01:00
876
|
Σάντος
Παρανά
|
|
|
01:00
877
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
01:00
2474
|
Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο
Ζουαζεϊρένσε
|
|
|
01:00
2475
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα
Ρέμο
|
|
|
01:00
2679
|
Νάσβιλ
Λούισβιλ Σίτι
|
|
|
01:00
2690
|
Σαμόρα
Καράκας
|
|
|
01:15
2493
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Αουντάζ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν.
Κοντινεντάλς
|
|
|
02:00
906
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
02:30
2695
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
|
|
|
02:45
2613
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ
|
|
|
03:00
697
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
Αντοφαγκάστα
|
|
|
03:00
874
|
Ερεντιάνο
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
03:00
2588
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
03:10
-
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
|
|
|
03:30
880
|
Λος Άντζελες
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
|
|
|
03:30
2494
|
Όνσε Κάλντας
Τολίμα
|
|
|