07:00
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Φουτζιέντα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
Ριούκιου
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
Βανράουρε
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Οσάκα
Νάρα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Χόντα
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ)
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ)
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ)
|
|
|
07:00
2483
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
|
|
|
07:30
2914
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ
|
|
|
07:30
2915
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
07:30
2916
|
Μέιτλαντ
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ)
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ)
|
|
|
08:00
1003
|
Τζέονμπουκ
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
|
|
|
08:00
2484
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ
|
|
|
08:00
2488
|
Κέρνς
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν.
|
|
|
08:00
2917
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ
|
|
|
08:00
2918
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς
Μονάρο Πάνθερς
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ
Σάτιν
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ
Βαντσάι
|
|
|
09:00
2366
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ
|
|
|
09:15
2485
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ
NSTC
|
|
|
10:00
1004
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
Σαγκάν Τοσού
|
|
|
10:00
1005
|
Γκανγκβόν
Ποχάνγκ
|
|
|
10:00
1006
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
Γκιέονγκαμ
|
|
|
10:00
2760
|
Σουγόν
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σίτιζεν
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι
Σαουθ Τσάινα
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σαν Χέι
Λίπερ
|
|
|
10:30
1007
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι
Σανγκάη Πορτ
|
|
|
10:30
2536
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
Νέι Μονγκόλ
|
|
|
10:30
2538
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
|
|
|
11:00
2539
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς
|
|
|
11:00
2759
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
|
|
|
11:00
2761
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
Γκουανγκτζού
|
|
|
11:15
2564
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σαντ (Γ)
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ)
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα
Γουόριορς
|
|
|
12:30
2384
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
12:30
2787
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ)
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ
Καν Το
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21
Σάντος Τάρτου
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ)
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τχαν Χόα
Λονγκ Αν
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
13:00
1008
|
Χετάφε
Χιρόνα
|
|
|
13:00
1009
|
Νουμάνθια
Οβιέδο
|
|
|
13:00
2368
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
|
|
|
13:00
2369
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
13:00
2372
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
13:00
2373
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
Ταλαβέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2375
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
13:00
2385
|
CD Βιτόρια
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο
|
|
|
13:00
2411
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
13:00
2413
|
Μπανταλόνα
Φορμεντέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2414
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα
Κορνεγιά
|
|
|
13:00
2420
|
Οντινιέντ
Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
13:00
2423
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
2435
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
|
13:00
2711
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
Ατλάντας
|
|
|
13:00
2929
|
Περαλάντα
Έμπρο
|
|
|
13:00
2930
|
Μαρμπέγια
Μελίγια
|
|
|
13:15
1010
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
|
13:30
1011
|
Κροτόνε
Σασσουόλο
|
|
|
13:30
1012
|
Μαλάτιασπορ
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν
Μένταν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπαντάρι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τούσκερ
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ
Μπούξορο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσονμπούρι
Πράτσουαπ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ)
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας
|
|
|
14:00
1013
|
Άμκαρ
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
14:00
1014
|
Σέλτικ
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
14:00
2699
|
Ακτόμπε
Κιζιλζάρ
|
|
|
14:00
2701
|
Αστάνα
Τόμπολ
|
|
|
14:00
2828
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
Βέρες Ρίβνε
|
|
|
14:00
2926
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ)
Ρέντινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:15
2750
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
|
|
|
14:30
1015
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
1016
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
|
|
|
14:30
1017
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:30
2540
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
|
|
|
14:30
2870
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς
Τσέμι Λειψίας
|
|
|
14:30
2871
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Μπέρλινερ
|
|
|
14:30
2873
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
Μεουσέλβιτζ
|
|
|
14:30
2874
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν
|
|
|
14:30
2875
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Κότμπους
|
|
|
14:35
1018
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν
|
|
|
14:35
1019
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι
|
|
|
14:35
1020
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν
|
|
|
14:35
1021
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα
Ντάλιαν Προ
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ)
Κολωνία (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ)
Λίλεστρομ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Ενζόια Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νάεστβεντ
Σίντβεστ 05
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ρατσαμπούρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σουκοτάι
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
1022
|
Λίνγκμπι
Ράντερς
|
|
|
15:00
1023
|
Σοντερίσκε
Οντένσε
|
|
|
15:00
1024
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
|
|
|
15:00
1025
|
Έρφουρτ
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
|
|
|
15:00
1026
|
Σόνενχοφ
Μέπεν
|
|
|
15:00
2478
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν
Σιράκ
|
|
|
15:00
2643
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
Πάρνου Βάπρους
|
|
|
15:00
2707
|
Βέντσπιλς
Ρίγα
|
|
|
15:00
2876
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2889
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β
Ουέρντινγκεν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Απέγιες
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν
Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καρσίγιακα
Φετίγεσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πέντικσπορ
Αλτάι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ
Μποντρουμσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ
Μπούκασπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κορφέζ
Τουζλασπόρτ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ
Μες Ραφσαντζάν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Χατσετέπε
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Χαταϊσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ
Μενέμενσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σανκακτέπε
Τοκάτσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαριγιέρ
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
Σάμπα Μπάτερι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ
Μες Κέρμαν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ
Μπαργκ Σιράζ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ
Σακάριασπορ
|
|
|
15:30
1027
|
Μπίρσχοτ
Αντβέρπ
|
|
|
15:30
1028
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
|
15:30
1029
|
Άγιαξ
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
15:30
1030
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
|
15:30
1031
|
Φέγενορντ
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
|
|
|
15:30
1032
|
Χέρακλες
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
15:30
1033
|
Μπρέντα
Χέρενφεν
|
|
|
15:30
1034
|
Τσβόλε
Βίλεμ
|
|
|
15:30
1035
|
Φίτεσε
Τβέντε
|
|
|
15:30
1036
|
Φένλο
Ρόντα
|
|
|
15:30
2682
|
Μέστρε
Σανταρκάνγκελο
|
|
|
15:30
2683
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Τριεστίνα
|
|
|
15:30
2684
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε
Αλμπινολέφε
|
|
|
15:30
2685
|
Ραβέννα
Σουντιρόλ
|
|
|
15:30
2686
|
Φανό
Τεράμο
|
|
|
15:30
2687
|
Ρετζιάνα
Πάντοβα
|
|
|
15:30
2688
|
Βιτσέντζα
Μπασάνο
|
|
|
15:30
2689
|
Ρενάτε
Φερμάνα
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο
|
|
|
15:45
1049
|
Λυών (Γ)
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κισβάρντα
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ)
Κλεπ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος
Σούπερ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ)
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν
Αλ Ναφτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς
Μπομπέλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ
Αλ Τζάις
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Καλιάκρα
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε
Σουβορόβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
Ουθονγκάθι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
Στέλενμπος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ)
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ
|
|
|
16:00
1037
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
16:00
1038
|
Ρεν
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
16:00
1039
|
Αταλάντα
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
1040
|
Μπενεβέντο
Ουντινέζε
|
|
|
16:00
1041
|
Μπολόνια
Μίλαν
|
|
|
16:00
1042
|
Βερόνα
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
16:00
1043
|
Σαμπντόρια
Κάλιαρι
|
|
|
16:00
1044
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα
Βίκινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
1045
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
|
16:00
1046
|
Σούντσβαλ
Έλφσμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
1047
|
Μπράγκε
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
1048
|
Ανκαρασπόρ
Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
|
16:00
2499
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
Σταντλ Πάουρα
|
|
|
16:00
2716
|
Περάκ
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ
|
|
|
16:00
2803
|
Τιμ TG FF
Κάρλσουντ
|
|
|
16:00
2805
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις
Σκελέφτεα
|
|
|
16:00
2919
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
2927
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ)
Έβερτον (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
2928
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
Άρσεναλ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
2941
|
Μιόλνερ
Μος
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκορ Μαχία
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Σοφαπάκα
Γουαζίτο
|
|
|
16:15
1050
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα
2 Ντε Μάγιο
|
|
|
16:30
1051
|
Μάιντζ
Λειψία
|
|
|
16:30
1052
|
Ζενίτ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:30
2357
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
16:30
2744
|
Κρακόβια
Νιετσιέτζα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν
Κι Κλάκσβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι
Σκούπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
Βαρντάρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Δόξα Δράμας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εργοτέλης
Βέροια
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Παναχαϊκή
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τηλυκράτης
Ηρακλής
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πρίστινα
Λάπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φόλα Ες
Ζενές Ες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαλέτα
Μπαλζάν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο
Ζίμπρου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ)
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Κάμζα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πομπέντα
Σκεντίγια
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρένοβα
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Άρης
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αιγινιακός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ηρόδοτος
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντρίτα
Φερονικέλι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τρέπσα 89
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ
Αλ Νεϊμέντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν
Καριάνα Έρντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Παβλικένι
Λέφσκι 2007
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεβλιέβο
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τριάβνα
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ
Σκάλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
ΤB FCS Ρόιν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν
Μοντόρφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
Ντουντελάνζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόστερτ
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
Μιζίγια 2005
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βιλάζνια
Λάτσι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα
Ντομάντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77
Γκόρνο Λίσισε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βελαζνίμι
Μπέσα Πέτζε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές
Ντίφερντανζ 03
|
|
|
17:00
1055
|
Ρόζελαρ
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
|
|
|
17:00
1056
|
Βέστερλο
Τούμπιζε
|
|
|
17:00
1057
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
17:00
1058
|
Μίντιλαντ
Άαλμποργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1059
|
Ίλβες
Σεϊναγιοέν
|
|
|
17:00
1060
|
Κουόπιο
Λάχτι
|
|
|
17:00
1061
|
VPS Βάσα
Ελσίνκι
|
|
|
17:00
1062
|
Απόλλων Πόντου
ΟΦΗ
|
|
|
17:00
1064
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
17:00
1065
|
Βασιλεία
Τουν
|
|
|
17:00
1066
|
Λουγκάνο
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
17:00
1067
|
Ζυρίχη
Σιόν
|
|
|
17:00
2780
|
Ναπρέντακ
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
17:00
2782
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
|
|
|
17:00
2804
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ουμέα
|
|
|
17:00
2806
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ
Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
17:00
2810
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
2811
|
Μιάλμπι
Εσκιλσμίνε
|
|
|
17:00
2812
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
Κρίστιανσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
2816
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
Βόλεν
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ
Αλ Σαϊλίγια
|
|
|
17:15
1068
|
Αλαβές
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Φεουτσού
Νιου Σταρς
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Φοβού
Σταντ Ρενάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λε Άστρ
Φορτούνα Εμφού
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ
Έντινγκ Σπορτ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ
Κολόμπε
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μπεράνε
Μποκέλι
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα
Λόβτσεν
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Τσετίνιε
Γιεζέρο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς
Ιμπάρ
|
|
|
17:30
1069
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
|
17:30
2509
|
Σμολέβιτσι
Βίτεμπσκ
|
|
|
17:30
2762
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
Μποτοσάνι
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
|
17:50
2791
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ
Όμπι Βοργκλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαράγιεβο
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα
Ντουνακανιάρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεγκλέντι
Ζολνόκι Μαβ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σιόφοκ
Μπουνταόρσι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σοπρόνι
Ζέγκεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Ντόρογκι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα
Αλ Μπαχρί
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα
ΑΣ Σάλε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ
Μουλούντια Ούζντα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς
Νασαράουα Γιουν.
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ενγίμπα
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς
Χάρτλαντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς
Λόμπι Στάρς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2
Μπρατβάαγκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρόα (Γ)
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ)
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης
Παχτακόρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσακβάρι
Μπουνταφόκι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο
Σοροκσάρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ
Καζινσμπαρισίκα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
Μας Μαχρίμπ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες
Μασσίρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
Βίκι Τούριστς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο
Κάμπουσκορπ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιάουντε ΙΙ
Μπαμπούτος
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
USM Ούτζα
Κενίτρα
|
|
|
18:00
1070
|
Παλεστίνο
Ο Χίγκινς
|
|
|
18:00
1071
|
Ζλιν
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
18:00
1072
|
Τέπλιτσε
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
|
|
|
18:00
1073
|
Κέμι
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
|
18:00
1074
|
Ανζέ
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
18:00
1075
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
|
|
|
18:00
1076
|
Αρούκα
Πεναφιέλ
|
|
|
18:00
1077
|
Φαμαλικάο
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
18:00
1078
|
Πόρτο Β
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
18:00
1079
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
|
|
|
18:00
1080
|
Βαρζίμ
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
18:00
1081
|
Μπενφίκα Β'
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
|
|
|
18:00
1082
|
Κοβίλια
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
18:00
1083
|
Μποαβίστα
Πάσος Φερέιρα
|
|
|
18:00
1084
|
Ρίο Άβε
Τσάβες
|
|
|
18:00
2370
|
Σερσέντα
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
|
18:00
2382
|
Φερόλ
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
|
|
|
18:00
2401
|
Γέρνικα
Αρένας Κλαμπ
|
|
|
18:00
2406
|
Σανταντέρ
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
18:00
2421
|
Όλοτ
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
18:00
2474
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο
|
|
|
18:00
2504
|
Σουμγκαγίτ
Σάμπαϊλ
|
|
|
18:00
2553
|
Ρούντες
Τσιμπάλια
|
|
|
18:00
2557
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
|
|
|
18:00
2561
|
Βάρνσντορφ
Οπάβα
|
|
|
18:00
2562
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
Ζνόιμο
|
|
|
18:00
2563
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
|
|
|
18:00
2566
|
Πρίμπραμ
Βιτκοβίτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2712
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας
Ριτεριάι
|
|
|
18:00
2721
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
|
|
|
18:00
2722
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
Μπερκάνε
|
|
|
18:00
2724
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα
|
|
|
18:00
2753
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
|
|
|
18:00
2807
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ
Σολεντούντα
|
|
|
18:00
2813
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
Χουσκβάρνα
|
|
|
18:20
2834
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι
|
|
|
18:20
2835
|
Αλ Αΐν
Αλ Ντάφρα
|
|
|
18:20
2836
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι
Αλ Ουάσλ
|
|
|
18:20
2838
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι
Αλ Τζαζίρα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ
|
|
|
18:30
1053
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
Τσέλσι (Γ)
|
|
|
18:30
1085
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
18:30
1086
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
18:30
1087
|
Κάλμαρ
Μάλμε
|
|
|
18:30
1088
|
Φρέι
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
|
|
|
18:30
2407
|
Έλτσε
Γέιδα
|
|
|
18:30
2654
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ
TPV Τάμπερε
|
|
|
18:30
2659
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα
Μίκι Μικέλι
|
|
|
18:30
2660
|
Μικέλι
Νουρμγιάρβεν
|
|
|
18:30
2690
|
Λέτσε
Παγκανέζε
|
|
|
18:30
2691
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
Κοζέντσα
|
|
|
18:30
2692
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια
|
|
|
18:30
2693
|
Τραπάνι
Μονόπολι
|
|
|
18:30
2694
|
Ματέρα
Κατάνια
|
|
|
18:30
2695
|
Ακράγας
Φόντι
|
|
|
18:30
2696
|
Ρέντε
Φιντελίς Άντρια
|
|
|
18:30
2697
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο
|
|
|
18:30
2698
|
Μπισκέγλιε
Κασερτάνα 1908
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
ΑΕΚ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
|
|
|
19:00
1089
|
Άντερλεχτ
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
19:00
1090
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
|
19:00
1091
|
Μπρόντμπι
Νόρτζελαντ
|
|
|
19:00
1092
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
19:00
1093
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
|
19:00
1094
|
Λαμία
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
|
19:00
1095
|
Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
19:00
1096
|
Λεβαδειακός
Ατρόμητος
|
|
|
19:00
1097
|
Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
|
19:00
1098
|
Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος
|
|
|
19:00
1099
|
Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ
|
|
|
19:00
1100
|
Φιορεντίνα
Νάπολι
|
|
|
19:00
1101
|
Μόλντε
Οντ
|
|
|
19:00
1102
|
Σάντεφιορντ
Μπραν
|
|
|
19:00
1103
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
|
19:00
1104
|
Σταρτ
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
|
19:00
1105
|
Τρόμσο
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
|
19:00
1106
|
Ασάνε
Φλόρο
|
|
|
19:00
1107
|
Λεβάνγκερ
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
|
19:00
1108
|
Μιοντάλεν
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
|
19:00
1109
|
Νότοντεν
Σογκντάλ
|
|
|
19:00
1110
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
Γιέρβ
|
|
|
19:00
1111
|
Στρόμεν
Νεστ Σότρα
|
|
|
19:00
1112
|
Ροστόφ
Τόσνο
|
|
|
19:00
1113
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Κόρδοβα
|
|
|
19:00
1114
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Τενερίφη
|
|
|
19:00
1115
|
Γαλατασαράι
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
|
19:00
2371
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
19:00
2374
|
Τολέντο Σαντ
Κορούξο
|
|
|
19:00
2403
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Μπούργος
|
|
|
19:00
2430
|
Γιαγκελόνια
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
|
19:00
2748
|
Κατοβίτσε
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
|
|
|
19:00
2931
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Μπέτις Β
|
|
|
19:00
2932
|
Μέριδα
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
|
19:00
2933
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
|
|
|
19:00
2934
|
Καρταχένα
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα
|
|
|
19:00
2935
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Εξτρεμαδούρα
|
|
|
19:00
2942
|
Χόνεφος
Άσκερ
|
|
|
19:00
2943
|
Μπρίνε
Κιελσάας
|
|
|
19:15
1116
|
Πατρονάτο
Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ρούνα
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα
|
|
|
19:30
1117
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
|
|
|
19:30
1118
|
Βαλένθια
Εϊμπάρ
|
|
|
19:30
2367
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
|
|
|
19:30
2510
|
Γκοροντέγια
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
|
|
|
19:30
2671
|
Ασντόντ
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
|
|
|
19:30
2779
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
Παρτιζάν
|
|
|
19:30
2829
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου
Κούκεσι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
Γκίρμοτ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Αλ Μινάα
Αλ Ντιγουάνια
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ
Ρούναβικ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν
07 Βεστούρ
|
|
|
20:00
1119
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
20:00
1120
|
Πούμας
Κερέταρο
|
|
|
20:00
1121
|
Μαρίτιμο
Πόρτο
|
|
|
20:00
2555
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
20:00
2717
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας
|
|
|
20:00
2723
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ
|
|
|
20:00
2749
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι
|
|
|
20:00
2778
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
|
|
|
20:00
2781
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
Βοζντόβατς
|
|
|
20:00
2783
|
Γιαβόρ
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
20:00
2784
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
|
|
|
20:00
2785
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
|
|
|
20:00
2789
|
Κρσκο
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
|
|
|
20:00
2872
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
|
|
|
20:00
2920
|
Ελ Ντάκλιε
Αλ Μασρί
|
|
|
20:15
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
20:30
2360
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
|
|
|
20:30
2574
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
20:45
2765
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Κλουζ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες
Χουάν Άουριτς
|
|
|
21:00
1122
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
|
|
|
21:00
1123
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
21:00
1124
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
|
21:00
1125
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Ταραγόνα
|
|
|
21:00
2362
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Σικουινάλα
|
|
|
21:15
2739
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Κολτσάγκουα
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
|
|
|
21:30
1126
|
Μπελγράνο
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
21:30
1127
|
Γάνδη
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
|
21:30
2475
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ
Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
21:30
2840
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
|
|
|
21:30
2843
|
Προγκρέσο
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
|
21:30
2844
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
|
|
|
21:45
1128
|
Τορίνο
Λάτσιο
|
|
|
21:45
1129
|
Λα Κορούνια
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τζόινβιλ
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα
UCV
|
|
|
22:00
1130
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
22:00
1131
|
Μπαΐα
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
|
|
|
22:00
1132
|
Σεάρα
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
|
22:00
1133
|
Φλουμινένσε
Σάο Πάουλο
|
|
|
22:00
1134
|
Παλμέιρας
Σαπεκοένσε
|
|
|
22:00
1135
|
Παρανά
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
22:00
1136
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
22:00
2512
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο
|
|
|
22:00
2515
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
|
|
|
22:00
2516
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
|
|
|
22:00
2545
|
Λεόνες
Πατριότας
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο
|
|
|
22:15
1137
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
Ουρένα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Τζένεραλ Βελάσκεζ
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πετάρε
Λάλα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου
Οβετένσε
|
|
|
22:30
2936
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
22:30
2937
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
Μετροπολιτάνος
|
|
|
22:45
2938
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γιανέρος
Βαγιεντουπάρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου
Σπορτ Βικτόρια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Λουβερντένσε
Τομπένσε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γκλόμπο
Σαλγκέιρο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια
|
|
|
23:00
1138
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
Ορλάντο Σίτι
|
|
|
23:00
2939
|
Ζούλια
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σιενσιάνο
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ορένσε
Μάντα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας
|
|
|
23:30
1139
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
|
|
|
23:30
2363
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
Πετάπα
|
|
|
23:30
2740
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
|
23:30
2741
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα
Αγιακούτσο
|
|
|
23:45
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
23:50
2733
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Ποπαγιάν
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
|
|
|
00:00
2364
|
Μουνισιπάλ
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
00:00
2546
|
Τολίμα
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
00:30
2575
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Ελ Νασιονάλ
|
|
|
00:45
2365
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
Μοτάγκουα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο
Ναούτικο
|
|
|
01:00
1140
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ
Κρουζέιρο
|
|
|
01:00
2550
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
Αλαχουελένσε
|
|
|
01:15
2547
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:30
1141
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Ντάλας
|
|
|
01:45
2742
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα
Τζαμάικα
|
|
|
02:00
1142
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί
|
|
|
02:00
1143
|
Σαν Λούις
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
|
|
|
02:00
1144
|
Βέρακρουζ
Κρουζ Αζούλ
|
|
|
02:00
2548
|
Όνσε Κάλντας
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
|
|
|
02:00
2734
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι
|
|
|
02:00
2940
|
Σαμόρα
Τρουχιγιάνος
|
|
|
04:00
1145
|
Λος Άντζελες
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
|
|
|
04:00
2549
|
Λα Εκιδάδ
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
|
|
|