07:30
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ
|
|
|
07:30
2306
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ)
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
07:30
2307
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ)
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ)
|
|
|
08:00
914
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς
Κινγκ Φουνγκ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Λίπερ
Σαν Χέι
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
Μέπεν
|
|
|
10:00
915
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σίδνεϊ
|
|
|
10:00
916
|
Βιετνάμ U23
Αυστραλία U23
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ
Πούντζαμπ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Κίτσε
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι
Πόπραντ
|
|
|
12:00
2343
|
Όσναμπρικ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
12:00
2533
|
Βίσεχραντ
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ
Σάμπα Μπάτερι
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
Μες Ραφσαντζάν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ
Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ
Μες Κέρμαν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν
Μπαργκ Σιράζ
|
|
|
12:30
2364
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
|
|
|
12:30
2468
|
Αλκάλα
Καμπεσένσε
|
|
|
12:30
2496
|
Αλμερία Β'
Γουαδίχ
|
|
|
12:45
2490
|
Αλμαθόρα
Ράγιο Ίμπενσε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ)
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
917
|
Λεβάντε
Θέλτα
|
|
|
13:00
918
|
Ουέσκα
Νουμάνθια
|
|
|
13:00
2316
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ)
Σίδνεϊ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
2340
|
Σαμαξί
Νέφτσι Μπακού
|
|
|
13:00
2366
|
Χουμίγια
Μελίγια
|
|
|
13:00
2368
|
Μπέτις Β
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
13:00
2369
|
Μαρμπέγια
Κόρδοβα Β
|
|
|
13:00
2370
|
Γρανάδα Β'
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
|
13:00
2371
|
Λας Πάλμας Β
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
13:00
2372
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα
|
|
|
13:00
2373
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον
Γέιδα
|
|
|
13:00
2374
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
Φορμεντέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2375
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
13:00
2376
|
Περαλάντα
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
13:00
2377
|
CD Βιτόρια
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
13:00
2378
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
Μιράντες
|
|
|
13:00
2379
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
|
|
|
13:00
2380
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
Ούνιον Αντάρβε
|
|
|
13:00
2381
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Ταλαβέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2470
|
Ζερένα
Χερέθ
|
|
|
13:00
2471
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε
Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2473
|
Γκουαντάλκασιν
Καστιγιέχα
|
|
|
13:00
2475
|
Λα Ουνιόν Ατλέτικο
Ντεπορτίβα Μινέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2476
|
Κοντάλ
Μοσκόνια
|
|
|
13:00
2479
|
Ελ Σαν Μάρτιν
Γιανέρα
|
|
|
13:00
2480
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές
Κλάμπ Σιέρο
|
|
|
13:00
2483
|
Παλαμός
Φιγκέρες
|
|
|
13:00
2485
|
Πατέρνα
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
|
|
|
13:00
2491
|
Μποριόλ
Νοβέλντα
|
|
|
13:00
2513
|
Βαρέα
Αλφάρο
|
|
|
13:00
2514
|
Χιχόν Ιντάστριαλ
Πραβιάνο
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Αιολικός
|
|
|
13:15
919
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
Πόρτο Β
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ
Αλ Μπαχρί
|
|
|
13:30
920
|
Συρία U23
Νότια Κορέα U23
|
|
|
13:30
2484
|
Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
13:30
2494
|
UD Σαν Πέδρο
Βελέζ CF
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23
Τσέλσι U23
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νόριτς U23
Νιουκάστλ U23
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Βαραζντίν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ινδονησία
Ισλανδία
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Νέος Αμφιλοχίας
|
|
|
14:00
921
|
Οντίσα
Μπενγκαλούρου
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν
Μουνγκάνο
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
Καρμιώτισσα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο
CS Ντον Μπόσκο
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Μακίσο
Ντόφιν Νουάρ
|
|
|
14:30
922
|
Πετροτζέτ
Ελ Ντάκλιε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23
Μπλάκμπερν U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λουγκάνο
Κιάσο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Άρης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αιγινιακός
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εργοτέλης
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
Σπάρτη
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μόστα
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χανιά
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου
Καβάλα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θεσπρωτός
Τηλυκράτης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΟ Σελλάνων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Παναρκαδικός
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιάλυσος
Κερατσίνι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ηρόδοτος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φωστήρας
Αιγάλεω
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
AE Διδυμοτείχου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καμπανιακός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πιερικός
Νάουσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
ΓΣ Αλμυρός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανηλειακός
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής
Αήττητος Σπάτων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κηφισιά
Παλαιοχώρα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ηρακλής
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας
ΑΕ Καρίτσας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας
Σκούφας Κομποτίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανλευκάδιος
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχαϊκή
Καλαμάτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Παλληξουριακός
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζάκυνθος
Λεωνίδιο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Πέλωψ Κιάτου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζευγολατιό
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ερμής Κιβερίου
Πανθηραϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Ταμυναϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Άγιος Ιερόθεος
|
|
|
15:00
923
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
|
15:00
924
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
|
15:00
925
|
Καλλιθέα
Βέροια
|
|
|
15:00
2338
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
TSV Στάινμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
2516
|
Έμεν
Τβέντε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μόντσα
Ρενάτε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ)
Φλέρι 91 (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Παρί (Γ)
Λυών (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
Ροντέζ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σογιό (Γ)
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς
|
|
|
15:30
926
|
Λιρς
Τούμπιζε
|
|
|
15:30
927
|
Μπόρνμουθ
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
15:30
928
|
Μπαρόκα
Αμαζούλου
|
|
|
15:30
929
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς
|
|
|
15:30
930
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:30
2403
|
Τσισεράνο
Μπουστέζε Μιλάνο
|
|
|
15:30
2404
|
Γκρουμελέζε
Ρομανέζε
|
|
|
15:30
2405
|
Λεγκνάνο
Μπελούνο
|
|
|
15:30
2413
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα
Σάσο Μαρκόνι
|
|
|
15:30
2451
|
Κρέμα
Λέκο
|
|
|
15:30
2452
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο
Λεβίκο Τέρμε
|
|
|
15:30
2453
|
Προ Πατρία
Ρετζάτο
|
|
|
15:30
2454
|
Λουμεζάνε
Περγκολετέζε
|
|
|
15:30
2455
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο
Αμπροσιάνα
|
|
|
15:30
2456
|
Ουνιόν Ρίπα Λα Φεναντόρα
Πολισπορτίβα Ταμάι
|
|
|
15:30
2457
|
Ιμολέζε
Σαντζιοβανέζε
|
|
|
15:30
2458
|
Μοντεβλάρτσι
Καστέλβετρο
|
|
|
15:30
2459
|
Ρομάνια Σέντρο Τσεζένα
Φορλί
|
|
|
15:30
2460
|
Λεντιτζιόνε
Βίγκορ Καρπανέτο
|
|
|
15:30
2461
|
Λαβανιέζε
Σέστρι Λεβάντε
|
|
|
15:30
2462
|
Κασελφιντάρντο
Σανγκιουστέσε
|
|
|
15:30
2463
|
Ριέτι
Κασίνο
|
|
|
15:30
2464
|
Μπουντόνι
Λατίνα
|
|
|
15:30
2465
|
Φρανκαβίλα
Σαν Σέβερο
|
|
|
15:30
2466
|
Νοτσερίνα
Μεσίνα
|
|
|
15:30
2467
|
Ατσιρεάλε
Παλαζόλο
|
|
|
15:30
2509
|
Κορεγκέσε
Φιορενζουόλα
|
|
|
15:30
2510
|
Σαβόνα
Αρτζεντίνα S.R.L
|
|
|
15:30
2511
|
Κάβεσε
ΦΚ Νεάπολις
|
|
|
15:30
2512
|
Μανφρεντόνια Κάλσιο
Νεροστελάτι Φρατέζε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κατάνια
Σιόν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γαλατασαράι
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ
Μπέκα SC
|
|
|
16:00
931
|
Σεντ Ετιέν
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
16:00
932
|
Κότμπους
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
|
16:00
933
|
Κοζέντσα
Τραπάνι
|
|
|
16:00
934
|
Λέτσε
Ματέρα
|
|
|
16:00
2326
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ
Χάιντενχαϊμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς
Μοτέμα Πέμπε
|
|
|
16:30
935
|
Κολωνία
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
16:30
936
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς
|
|
|
16:30
2402
|
Γουινέα
Σουδάν
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Φιορεντίνα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βασιλεία
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαντχάουζεν
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Γρίνταβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Χιμπέρνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρτλαντ
Σανσάιν Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ
Γιόμπε Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς
Ενγίμπα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν.
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ)
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
Σαραγόσα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
937
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Ανόρθωση
|
|
|
17:00
938
|
Σμούχα
Ένπι
|
|
|
17:00
939
|
Αρούκα
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
|
17:00
940
|
Λεϊσόες
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε
|
|
|
17:00
941
|
Πεναφιέλ
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
17:00
942
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
Βαρζίμ
|
|
|
17:00
943
|
Κάντιθ
Κόρδοβα
|
|
|
17:00
952
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
17:00
2382
|
Πένα Σπορ
Αρένας Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:00
2383
|
Ιθάρα
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
17:00
2489
|
Μπουνιόλ
Καστεγιόν
|
|
|
17:05
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ
Ετιφάκ
|
|
|
17:05
944
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ
Ετιφάκ
|
|
|
17:15
945
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ
|
|
|
17:15
946
|
Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
17:15
947
|
Αλαβές
Σεβίλλη
|
|
|
17:15
2477
|
Ατλέτικο Λουγκονές
Ρόκες
|
|
|
17:30
2384
|
Σερσέντα
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
17:30
2385
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
17:30
2488
|
Ρεκάμπιος Κολόν
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα
|
|
|
18:00
948
|
Πάφος
ΑΕ Λεμεσού
|
|
|
18:00
949
|
Λίβερπουλ
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
18:00
950
|
Λυών
Ανζέ
|
|
|
18:00
951
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
|
|
|
18:00
953
|
Μποαβίστα
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
18:00
954
|
Τοντέλα
Φεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:00
2386
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
|
18:00
2387
|
Μπανταλόνα
Έλτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2388
|
Οντινιέντ
Έμπρο
|
|
|
18:00
2389
|
Μπούργος
Λέαλταντ
|
|
|
18:00
2390
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
18:00
2391
|
Σανταντέρ
Γέρνικα
|
|
|
18:00
2392
|
Φερόλ
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
|
18:00
2393
|
Τολέντο Σαντ
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
18:00
2394
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι
|
|
|
18:00
2395
|
Καρταχένα
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
|
|
|
18:00
2396
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Όλοτ
|
|
|
18:00
2397
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Μέριδα
|
|
|
18:00
2469
|
Λος Μπάριος
Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
2472
|
Ατλέτικο Εσπελένο
Άρκος
|
|
|
18:00
2478
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο
Τουίγια
|
|
|
18:00
2481
|
Τροπεθόν
Ράγιο Καντάμπρια
|
|
|
18:00
2482
|
Τεράσα
Ευρόπα
|
|
|
18:00
2486
|
Αλθίρα
Τόρε Λεβάντε
|
|
|
18:00
2487
|
Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Έουπεν
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε
|
|
|
18:30
2320
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού
Ναμίμπια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
|
|
|
19:00
955
|
Λέουβεν
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
|
|
|
19:00
956
|
Ντόρτμουντ
Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:00
957
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
|
|
|
19:00
958
|
Αλμπαθέτε
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
19:00
959
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
|
|
|
19:00
970
|
Αλαχουελένσε
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
19:00
2398
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
|
|
|
19:00
2399
|
Χέρκουλες
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
|
19:30
888
|
Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
|
19:30
960
|
Εσπανιόλ
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Σελαχού
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σικουινάλα
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
|
|
|
20:00
961
|
Ζάμαλεκ
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι
|
|
|
20:00
962
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
|
|
|
20:00
963
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος
Πότρος
|
|
|
20:00
964
|
Πούμας
Άτλας
|
|
|
20:00
965
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Ρίο Άβε
|
|
|
20:00
2400
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
Κορούξο
|
|
|
20:30
966
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
20:30
2327
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
21:00
972
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
|
|
|
21:00
973
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
Οσασούνα
|
|
|
21:30
2410
|
Ζάμπια
Ουγκάντα
|
|
|
21:45
974
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
|
22:00
975
|
Ναντ
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
22:15
976
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Άβες
|
|
|
22:30
2367
|
CD Ντράγκον
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ταούρο
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα
|
|
|
23:00
967
|
Καρμελίτα
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
23:00
968
|
Γκρέσια
Λιμόν
|
|
|
23:00
2324
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
23:00
2328
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
Μάραθον
|
|
|
23:00
2329
|
Λόμπος UPNFM
Μοτάγκουα
|
|
|
23:00
2365
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
|
|
|
00:00
969
|
Καρταχίνες
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα
|
|
|
00:00
2330
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
|
|
|
00:00
2339
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Σονσονέιτ
|
|
|
01:00
2331
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
Τζουτικάλπα
|
|
|
01:10
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Λανούς
|
|
|
02:00
978
|
Βέρακρουζ
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
03:10
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
Γοδόι Κρουζ
|
|
|