06:00
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα
Μουρθιελάγκος
|
|
|
07:00
2551
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς
|
|
|
07:30
1582
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς
Ριβερίνα Ράινος
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου
Οσάκα
|
|
|
08:00
1583
|
Άβοντεϊλ
Μπέντλι Γκρινς
|
|
|
08:00
1584
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς
Γκριν Γκούλι
|
|
|
08:00
2490
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον
Μπελκόνεν
|
|
|
08:30
1585
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
1586
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
|
|
|
08:30
1587
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
1588
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς
|
|
|
08:30
1589
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα
Χόντα Λοκ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
Βανράουρε
|
|
|
10:00
1590
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Φουτζιέντα
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι
NSTC
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ)
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ)
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ)
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Λογιόλα
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού
|
|
|
11:00
1592
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
11:00
1593
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς
Άλμπανι Κρικ
|
|
|
11:00
1594
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
11:00
1595
|
Μίτσελτον
Λάιονς ΦΚ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν.
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν.
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τοτσίγκι
Σαγκαμιχάρα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Χόντα
Σόνι Σεντάι
|
|
|
12:00
1599
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι
Γουέστερν Πράιντ
|
|
|
12:00
1600
|
Χιούμ Σίτι
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν
|
|
|
12:00
1601
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς
Σεβίλλη
|
|
|
12:00
1602
|
Γκιφού
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
|
|
|
12:00
1603
|
Κιότο Σανγκά
Ναγκόγια
|
|
|
12:00
1604
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
Εχίμε
|
|
|
12:00
1605
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
Σόναν Μπελμάρε
|
|
|
12:00
1606
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
|
|
|
12:00
1610
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ
|
|
|
12:00
1838
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι
|
|
|
12:00
2477
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Φεϊρένσε
|
|
|
12:00
2485
|
Μορεϊρένσε
Ρίο Άβε
|
|
|
12:30
1607
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς
|
|
|
12:30
1608
|
Γιοκοχάμα
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
|
|
|
12:30
1609
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι
Καματάρε Σανούκι
|
|
|
12:35
2654
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Μίλαν
|
|
|
13:00
1611
|
Σερέσο Όσακα
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς
|
|
|
13:00
1612
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
|
|
|
13:00
1613
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
|
|
|
13:00
1614
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
Ποχάνγκ
|
|
|
13:00
1615
|
Γκουανγκτζού
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
|
|
|
13:00
1616
|
Ουλσάν HD
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
|
|
|
13:00
1617
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
|
|
|
13:00
1650
|
Σότσι
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
|
|
|
13:00
1651
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ
|
|
|
13:00
2484
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Γουέστ Μπρομ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κέγκε
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
Τούρκου (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ)
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ)
Παλόκισατ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Έλντορέτ Γιούθ
Σαβάνα Σεμέντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας
|
|
|
14:00
1624
|
Τιουμέν
Ζενίτ 2
|
|
|
14:05
2403
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ
|
|
|
14:30
1625
|
Κότμπους
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
|
|
|
14:30
1626
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ
|
|
|
14:30
1627
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ
Ντάλιαν Προ
|
|
|
14:35
1591
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν
Χεμπέι
|
|
|
14:35
1628
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
|
|
|
14:35
1629
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε
|
|
|
14:35
1630
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι
|
|
|
14:35
1631
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ
|
|
|
14:35
1632
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ
Λιζιάνγκ
|
|
|
14:35
1633
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
Μέιζου Χάκα
|
|
|
14:35
1634
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
14:40
1635
|
Τσέλσι
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Γκεζτεπέ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπαντάρι
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
Ενζόια Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
1597
|
Αστάνα
Τόμπολ
|
|
|
15:00
1598
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου
Ταράζ
|
|
|
15:00
1636
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
Ουντερχάκινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
1637
|
Βέχεν
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
|
15:00
1638
|
Έρφουρτ
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
|
|
|
15:00
1639
|
Μέπεν
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
1640
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
|
15:00
1641
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Άαλεν
|
|
|
15:00
1642
|
Χάλεσερ
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
|
15:00
1644
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
|
15:00
1653
|
Τομ Τομσκ
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ
|
|
|
15:00
2406
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
|
15:00
2575
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Σαραουάκ
ΠΚΝΣ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ
|
|
|
15:30
2478
|
Λέστερ
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
15:40
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Ναντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
Άουγκσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον
Χάρτλπουλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ
Μελάκα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πένανγκ
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Περάκ
Φέλντα Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σέλανγκορ
Κελαντάν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ)
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τ-Τιμ
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ
|
|
|
16:00
1645
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
|
16:00
1646
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
|
16:00
1648
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
|
|
|
16:00
1649
|
Χίμκι
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
|
16:00
1652
|
Ταμπόφ
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2
|
|
|
16:00
1655
|
Μάριεχαμν
Χέλσινγκφορς
|
|
|
16:00
1835
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ
Ορνταμπάσι
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
GFE 105
Γουαζίτο
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ντάρμσταντ
Φούλαμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ
|
|
|
16:30
1656
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
ΚΠΡ
|
|
|
16:30
1657
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
Πογκόν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΒΚ-46
Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μούσα
Βιγκίνγκιτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Μπέρνλι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
Μπέρτον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οστάνδη
Λιλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρέιντζερς
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Μίντλεσμπρο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τάμγουορθ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαμτρέντια
Σουκούρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χαμ Καμ
Βαλερένγκα 2
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι
|
|
|
17:00
1643
|
Μπρέντφορντ
Σαουθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
1658
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1659
|
Ράντερς
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
|
17:00
1660
|
Μπρέιντρι
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1661
|
Άκρινγκτον
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
1663
|
Γκενκ
Έβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
1665
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1666
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
|
17:00
1667
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάουθεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1668
|
Κέτερινγκ
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
1670
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Μπράιτον
|
|
|
17:00
1673
|
Μπαρνέτ
Μίλγουολ
|
|
|
17:00
1675
|
Μπέρι
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
1676
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
1677
|
Μπόστον Γιουν.
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1678
|
Μπράντφορντ
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
1679
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
1680
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1682
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1683
|
Πόρτσμουθ
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1684
|
Πρέστον
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
|
17:00
1687
|
Σριούσμπερι
Γουλβς
|
|
|
17:00
1688
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
17:00
1689
|
Στόκπορτ
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1690
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
17:00
1691
|
Τσέστερ
Γουόλσολ
|
|
|
17:00
1693
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
1694
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1696
|
Χάλιφαξ
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1697
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι
Κέφλαβικ
|
|
|
17:00
1698
|
Σέλφος
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί
|
|
|
17:00
1699
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις
Γιονάβα
|
|
|
17:00
1700
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε
Ολεξάντρια
|
|
|
17:00
1705
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε
|
|
|
17:00
1706
|
Όρενμπουργκ
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
|
|
|
17:00
1707
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
Κιλμάρνοκ
|
|
|
17:00
1708
|
Αρμπρόουθ
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
1709
|
Ινβερνές
Φόλκερκ
|
|
|
17:00
1710
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
1711
|
Κλάιντ
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
|
17:00
1712
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1713
|
Λίβινγκστον
Ερντριόνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
1714
|
Μάδεργουελ
Μόρτον
|
|
|
17:00
1715
|
Νταντί
Mπάκι Θιστλ
|
|
|
17:00
1716
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1717
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
1718
|
Φόρφαρ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
|
|
|
17:00
1719
|
Χάμιλτον
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1720
|
Χαρτς
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
|
17:00
1722
|
Μάλμε
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
|
|
|
17:00
1723
|
Χάλμσταντ
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
|
17:00
1724
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
|
17:00
1725
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
Γκέφλε
|
|
|
17:00
1726
|
Νόρμπι
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1727
|
Ντέγκερφορς
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1728
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
Ίλβες
|
|
|
17:00
1729
|
Κουόπιο
Λάχτι
|
|
|
17:00
1730
|
Γιάρο
Τούρκου
|
|
|
17:00
1731
|
Γκνιστάν
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
|
|
|
17:00
1732
|
Οπς
Χάκα
|
|
|
17:00
1762
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
17:00
1924
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Άκρανες
|
|
|
17:00
2409
|
Ντάρτφορντ
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2413
|
Ντόρντρεχτ
Τοπ Ος
|
|
|
17:00
2425
|
Γουότφορντ
Εϊμπάρ
|
|
|
17:00
2501
|
Φίνσνες
Κφουμ Όσλο
|
|
|
17:00
2504
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
|
|
|
17:00
2508
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Μπόλτον
|
|
|
17:00
2522
|
Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
2554
|
Ναφτάν
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ
|
|
|
17:00
2555
|
Νουπς
Σάλπα
|
|
|
17:00
2556
|
Έσπο
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2557
|
Καχάανι
Κούφου 98
|
|
|
17:00
2572
|
Βιλικετούτ
ΤΠ 47
|
|
|
17:00
2573
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ
|
|
|
17:00
2574
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ
Πάλο Κέρχο 37
|
|
|
17:00
2583
|
Φόλο
Μπαερούμ
|
|
|
17:00
2584
|
Γκρόρουντ
Μπρουμούνταλ
|
|
|
17:00
2585
|
Σκέιντ
Άλτα
|
|
|
17:00
2587
|
Κιελσάας
Άσκερ
|
|
|
17:00
2600
|
Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λιρς
Έουπεν
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Τέπλιτσε
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
|
17:30
1733
|
Ζενίτ
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
17:30
2552
|
Ίσλοχ
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Μετς
|
|
|
17:45
2576
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Αντβέρπ
|
|
|
17:50
1734
|
Τρίγκλαβ
Μάριμπορ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ
Χόενεμς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπολόνια
Σουντιρόλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πολτάβα
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
Σούμι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μικολάιβ
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μεντεάμα
Αντουάνα Σταρς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα
|
|
|
18:00
1596
|
Ακτόμπε
Καϊσάρ
|
|
|
18:00
1621
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
Κρούπα
|
|
|
18:00
1647
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν
Κούμπαν
|
|
|
18:00
1674
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
|
18:00
1735
|
Κάλιαρι
Μπρέσια
|
|
|
18:00
1737
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
|
|
|
18:00
2411
|
Χοφενχάιμ
Τζένοα
|
|
|
18:00
2422
|
Φράιμπουργκ
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
18:00
2427
|
Οπάβα
Ζλιν
|
|
|
18:00
2487
|
Μπρέντα
Βάαλβαϊκ
|
|
|
18:00
2494
|
Αμιάν
Στόουκ
|
|
|
18:00
2553
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
ΦΚ Μινσκ
|
|
|
18:00
2589
|
Οστρόβιετς Σβιετοκρίσκι
Σταλ Μίελετς
|
|
|
18:00
2591
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
|
|
|
18:00
2592
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2593
|
Ρουχ Ζνζιεσχοβίτσε
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
|
|
|
18:00
2594
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
Τίσχι 71
|
|
|
18:00
2595
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
|
|
|
18:00
2596
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2597
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
|
|
|
18:00
2599
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
|
|
|
18:00
2646
|
Σλάβιτσιν
Ζλίνσκο
|
|
|
18:00
2647
|
Χολζκίρχεν
Βίλτζινγκ
|
|
|
18:00
2648
|
Λάτσιο
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
18:00
2669
|
Κοζλόβιτσε
Ουνέξ Ουνίκοφ
|
|
|
18:00
2670
|
HFK Όλομουτς
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
|
|
|
18:00
2671
|
Ζιβανίτσε
Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν
|
|
|
18:00
2672
|
Ποβάσκα Μπίστριτσα
Καστόβτσε
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε
Μοντάνα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο
Νέσεμπαρ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο
Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι
|
|
|
18:30
1619
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
Βίτεζ
|
|
|
18:30
1749
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
|
|
|
18:30
1750
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
|
|
|
18:30
2428
|
Σαμπντόρια
Φεραλπισάλο
|
|
|
18:30
2480
|
Φιορεντίνα
Μπάρι
|
|
|
18:30
2505
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
Πετροκούμπ
|
|
|
18:45
2424
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II
Λαφνίτζ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913
Όμπι Βοργκλ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν
Γκρόντιγκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ανίφ
Σεεκίρχεν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σοζοπόλ
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ
Σεντάν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν
Ρόντα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ
Λαβάλ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σλοβάτσκο
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ζιχλάβα
Μπαχρέιν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
07 Βεστούρ
Ρούναβικ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Χαρντ
Αλμπερσβέντε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού
|
|
|
19:00
1752
|
Μπόχουμ
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
19:00
1753
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ
|
|
|
19:00
1754
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
Στούμπρας Κάουνας
|
|
|
19:00
1755
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
Ρανχάιμ
|
|
|
19:00
1756
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
Κρακόβια
|
|
|
19:00
1757
|
Σίριους
Χάκεν
|
|
|
19:00
1758
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Έργκριτε
|
|
|
19:00
1759
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
19:00
2506
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
|
|
|
19:00
2517
|
Χόνβεντ
Ντιοσγκιόρι
|
|
|
19:00
2518
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
Πακς
|
|
|
19:00
2612
|
Ισλανδία (Γ)
Ελβετία (Γ)
|
|
|
19:00
2673
|
Σόντοφεν
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας
Ντιζόν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Καέν
Ρεν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Εξτρεμαδούρα
|
|
|
19:30
1704
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
19:30
1760
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:30
1761
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
|
|
|
19:30
1763
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Σεντ Ετιέν
|
|
|
19:30
1764
|
Νίτρα
Ζίλινα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου
Σεντ Γιόχαν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Τσάβες
Άβες
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Λεβάντε
Αλμερία
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Οσασούνα
Μπούργος
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Τουλούζ
Μονπελιέ
|
|
|
20:00
1744
|
Παρτιζάν
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
|
|
|
20:00
1747
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
20:00
1766
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
20:00
1767
|
Λωζάνη
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
20:00
1768
|
Βίντερτουρ
Βόλεν
|
|
|
20:00
1769
|
Σερβέτ
Κιάσο
|
|
|
20:00
1770
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
20:00
1772
|
Κρασνοντάρ
Τόσνο
|
|
|
20:00
2483
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
20:00
2507
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
Ζίμπρου
|
|
|
20:00
2590
|
Μπελτσάτοφ
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι
|
|
|
20:00
2649
|
Μπούργος
Οσασούνα
|
|
|
20:00
2650
|
Ζαμούντιο
Μπαρακάλντο
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ρίο Άβε
Ανζέ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Λίχα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
20:30
1773
|
Λίμερικ
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
|
20:30
1774
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
Αγιακούτσο
|
|
|
20:30
2429
|
Αλαβές
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς
Βατερλόου
|
|
|
21:00
1738
|
Βοζντόβατς
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
|
|
|
21:00
1740
|
Γιαβόρ
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
21:00
1742
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
21:00
1743
|
Ναπρέντακ
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
21:00
1745
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
|
|
|
21:00
1748
|
Κλουζ
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
|
|
|
21:00
1775
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Σικάγο Φάιαρ
|
|
|
21:00
1776
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Λουντογκόρετς
|
|
|
21:00
1777
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
Άντρια Ανκάραν
|
|
|
21:00
2493
|
Οντινιέντ
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο
|
|
|
21:00
2500
|
Ταραγόνα
Βιγιαρεάλ
|
|
|
21:00
2651
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Λεγκανές
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Μότζι Μίριμ
Μποταφόγκο SP
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Τομπένσε
Σάο Μπέντο
|
|
|
21:30
1746
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Ποντμπρεζόβα
|
|
|
21:30
1778
|
Άντερλεχτ
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
|
21:30
1779
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
|
|
|
21:30
2451
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Μονακό
|
|
|
21:30
2516
|
Χαλάντας
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
|
21:35
1794
|
Λος Άντες
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε
|
|
|
21:45
2613
|
Γαλλία (Γ)
Αυστρία (Γ)
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Κάντιθ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα
Τζόινβιλ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Λάλα
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο
Γουαϊρένα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν
|
|
|
22:00
1136
|
Ουατσιπάτο
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
|
|
|
22:00
1780
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
Σαπεκοένσε
|
|
|
22:00
1781
|
Ριέκα
Ρούντες
|
|
|
22:00
1783
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
|
|
|
22:00
1784
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
22:00
2453
|
Νάπολι
Κιέβο
|
|
|
22:00
2479
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
22:00
2495
|
Σετούμπαλ
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
|
22:00
2652
|
Μαρίτιμο
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
|
22:00
2674
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος
Γιαράκουι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους
Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ούλα
Σαμόρα Β'
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον
Καράκας ΙΙ
|
|
|
22:30
1785
|
Βίλα Νόβα
Ιντερνασιονάλ
|
|
|
22:30
1786
|
Κρισιούμα
ABC Νατάλ
|
|
|
22:30
1787
|
Λοντρίνα
Ναούτικο
|
|
|
22:30
2496
|
Μπενφίκα
Χαλ
|
|
|
22:30
2602
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ)
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ)
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα
Βαγιεντουπάρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ
Σαλγκέιρο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
Ουρένα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ρούνα
Ιμπαμπούρα
|
|
|
23:00
1788
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
|
|
|
23:00
1789
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν
|
|
|
23:00
2461
|
Ο Χίγκινς
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
|
|
|
23:00
2488
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα
|
|
|
23:00
2489
|
Μονάγκας
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
23:15
1928
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Λεόνες
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα
Μάντα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
|
|
|
00:00
1811
|
Σαν Λούις
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
|
|
|
00:10
2588
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
Ρούμπιο Νίου
|
|
|
00:15
2639
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Πετρολέρο
|
|
|
01:00
1797
|
Σανταμαρίνα
Βίγια Νταλμίν
|
|
|
01:00
1801
|
Φλαμένγκο
Κοριτίμπα
|
|
|
01:00
1802
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
Γκουαρανί
|
|
|
01:00
1803
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας
Παϊσαντού
|
|
|
01:00
1804
|
Οέστε ΣΠ
Ζουβεντούδε
|
|
|
01:00
1805
|
Λόμπος BUAP
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
01:00
1806
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
01:00
1807
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
01:00
1821
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Κερέταρο
|
|
|
01:00
2564
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος
Βαλένθια
|
|
|
01:00
2655
|
Γιουβέντους
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
01:05
2601
|
Ρότσεστερ Νιου Γιορκ
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς
|
|
|
01:15
2629
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
Καράκας
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο
Ορσομαρσό
|
|
|
01:30
1808
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Ταούρο
|
|
|
02:00
1795
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
|
|
|
02:00
1809
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
02:00
1810
|
Τορόντο
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
|
|
|
02:00
2675
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι
Γιορκ Σούτερς
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα
Σουόνσι
|
|
|
02:30
1812
|
Κολόμπους Κρου
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
|
|
|
02:30
1813
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
Ντάλας
|
|
|
02:30
1814
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
02:30
2566
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι
|
|
|
02:45
2565
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ
|
|
|
03:00
1816
|
Τίγκρες
Πουέμπλα
|
|
|
03:00
1817
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
03:00
2632
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος
|
|
|
03:00
2633
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ)
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ)
|
|
|
03:00
2640
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
|
|
|
03:00
2656
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Τότεναμ
|
|
|
03:06
1818
|
Λεόν
Άτλας
|
|
|
03:30
2567
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
|
|
|
03:30
2604
|
Σεντ Λουίς
Λούισβιλ Σίτι
|
|
|
03:30
2605
|
Τούλσα
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ
|
|
|
03:30
2631
|
Σαν Αντόνιο
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς
|
|
|
03:30
2634
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ)
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ)
|
|
|
03:35
1930
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι
|
|
|
03:45
1932
|
Όνσε Κάλντας
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
|
|
|
04:00
1819
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
|
04:00
1925
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
|
|
|
04:00
2641
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο
Ζακατεπέκ
|
|
|
04:00
2642
|
Χουάρεζ
Σελάγια
|
|
|
05:00
1820
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
|
|
|
05:00
2635
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ)
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ)
|
|
|
05:00
2636
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ)
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ)
|
|
|
05:00
2638
|
Κόστα Ρίκα
ΗΠΑ
|
|
|
05:00
2643
|
Ντοράντος
Πότρος
|
|
|
05:06
1822
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Τολούκα
|
|
|