06:00
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
Καγκοσίμα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Νουμάζου
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Φουτζιέντα
FC Τόκιο U23
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι
|
|
|
06:05
2485
|
Μουρθιελάγκος
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
|
|
|
06:30
2486
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ
|
|
|
06:30
2487
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
06:30
2488
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι
|
|
|
06:30
2489
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ
|
|
|
06:30
2490
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
06:30
2491
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς
|
|
|
07:00
723
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
Χιροσίμα
|
|
|
07:00
724
|
Σιμίζου
Κασίμα Άντλερς
|
|
|
07:00
725
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
Ομίγια
|
|
|
07:00
726
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
|
|
|
07:00
2507
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς
|
|
|
07:00
2508
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
07:00
2510
|
Ναγκόγια
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
|
|
|
07:00
2511
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς
Λάνσεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
08:00
727
|
Σερέσο Όσακα
Σαγκάν Τοσού
|
|
|
08:00
728
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ
Σεντάι
|
|
|
08:00
729
|
Γκανγκβόν
Ποχάνγκ
|
|
|
08:00
730
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
Τζέονμπουκ
|
|
|
08:00
2513
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
Γούφου Τάι Πο
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Μπαλκάτα
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ)
Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ)
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ)
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
09:00
731
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
|
|
|
09:00
2492
|
Περθ
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
|
|
|
09:00
2493
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
2494
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μαντουράχ Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
2495
|
Αρμαντέιλ
Κόκμπερν Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
2496
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια
Σουμπιάκο
|
|
|
09:00
2497
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς
|
|
|
09:00
2498
|
Μίτσελτον
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ
|
|
|
09:00
2507
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς
|
|
|
09:00
2533
|
Λιζιάνγκ
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Ιράν
Ιράκ
|
|
|
09:45
2530
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
Νέι Μονγκόλ
|
|
|
10:00
2509
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς
|
|
|
10:00
2514
|
Σεονγκνάμ
Σουγόν
|
|
|
10:00
2733
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου
Τόμπολ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Ριούκιου
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα
|
|
|
10:30
732
|
Τομ Τομσκ
Άμκαρ
|
|
|
10:30
2503
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς
|
|
|
10:30
2505
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ
|
|
|
10:50
733
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου
Σέπσι
|
|
|
11:00
2499
|
Ίστερν
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
11:00
2500
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς
|
|
|
11:00
2502
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:00
2504
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ
|
|
|
11:15
2550
|
Παρντουμπίτσε
Ζνόιμο
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
Σαουθ Τσάινα
|
|
|
11:30
2410
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι
|
|
|
11:45
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ)
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Ντίλα Γκόρι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα
|
|
|
12:00
734
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο
Καβασάκι
|
|
|
12:00
735
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
Μπαντίρμασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
2408
|
Σιράκ
Γκαντζασάρ
|
|
|
12:00
2411
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα
Σάι Γκον
|
|
|
12:00
2512
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
|
|
|
12:00
2734
|
Ακτόμπε
Ορνταμπάσι
|
|
|
12:00
2735
|
Ατιράου
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Βαντσάι
Σαν Χέι
|
|
|
12:30
736
|
Κασίμπασα
Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
2425
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι
Χάι Φονγκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
737
|
Ουράλ
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
13:00
2436
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ
Κουρεσάρε
|
|
|
13:00
2440
|
Κόκαντ 1912
Κίζιλκουμ
|
|
|
13:00
2462
|
Βερέγια
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ
|
|
|
13:00
2501
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
|
|
|
13:00
2711
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ
|
|
|
13:00
2738
|
Μπαμπίτε
Ρίγας Σκόλα
|
|
|
13:00
2740
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα
Γιονάβα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Κναπς Σπορτ
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά
|
|
|
13:30
2439
|
Μπούξορο
Ομπόντ
|
|
|
13:30
2442
|
Σουρτάν
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ
|
|
|
13:35
-
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα
|
|
|
13:35
2532
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα
Γκέφλε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φόργουορντ
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χάλμσταντ
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λίλεστρομ
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Έργκριτε
Έστερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς
Μπαντάρι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μαριούπολ
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία
Ζου Κέριτσο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν.
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μικολάιβ
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα
Χίρνικ Σπορτ
|
|
|
14:00
738
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Αννόβερο
|
|
|
14:00
739
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
|
14:00
740
|
Εϊμπάρ
Εσπανιόλ
|
|
|
14:00
2407
|
Καπάζ
Σουμγκαγίτ
|
|
|
14:00
2438
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
AGMK
|
|
|
14:00
2713
|
Γκάρχινγκ
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
2719
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
14:00
2720
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ
Έγκεστορφ
|
|
|
14:00
2736
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί
Καϊσάρ
|
|
|
14:00
2760
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
|
|
|
14:00
2811
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε
Ολεξάντρια
|
|
|
14:15
741
|
Αμπερντίν
Χαρτς
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ίλβες
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα
|
|
|
14:30
742
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
14:30
2430
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ
Σογκντάλ
|
|
|
14:30
2722
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
2723
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ
Αλ Φάιχα
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα
Αλ Αχέντ
|
|
|
14:50
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα
Οχούντ Μεντίνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μάριενλιστ
Μπράμπραντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σουόνσι U23
Μπλάκμπερν U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Τρόμσο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
Βαρντάρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πομπέντα
Σκούπι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρένοβα
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
Φλοριάνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ
Αλ Βατάνι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λάτσι
Φλαμουρτάρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23
Γουέστ Χαμ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
Σκεντίγια
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντρένιτσα
Λάπι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πρίστινα
Ντρίτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κουφστάιν
Άλταχ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
Γκρόντιγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντοροστόλ
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χίτρινο
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ
Σβετκάβιτσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ
Πίριν Ράζλογκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μάρεκ
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βελμπάζντ
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βίχρεν
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρντα
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν
Λιούμπιμετς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κάρνομπατ
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα
Γιουροκόλετζ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα
Μιοβένι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπακάου
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τουνάρι
Ολτενίτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα
Φιλιάσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου
CSM Ρεσίτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ
Γκαζ Μετάν Β'
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου
Πολτάβα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα
Γκερμανέα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921
Γιαμπόλ 1915
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ)
Ίλβες (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πετρολιστούλ Μπολντέστι
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
'Ελχοβο
Ασενόβετς 2005
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε
Ρακόβσκι 2011
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β
Άρσεναλ Μάλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουρμπάν Τίτου
Βολουντάρι Β'
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο
Σκάλα Στρύι
|
|
|
15:00
743
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Πρέστον
|
|
|
15:00
744
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
15:00
745
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
|
|
|
15:00
746
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Σόνενχοφ
|
|
|
15:00
747
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Έρφουρτ
|
|
|
15:00
748
|
Πάντερμπορν
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
749
|
Όσναμπρικ
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
15:00
750
|
Άαλεν
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
15:00
751
|
Βέροια
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
|
|
|
15:00
752
|
Καϊσερισπόρ
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
|
|
|
15:00
753
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
|
|
|
15:00
754
|
Μπολουσπόρ
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
2429
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς
|
|
|
15:00
2463
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
15:00
2555
|
Οπάβα
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
15:00
2563
|
Ελ Νασρ Τάντεν
Ισμαΐλι
|
|
|
15:00
2686
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
|
|
|
15:00
2687
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
|
|
|
15:00
2712
|
Μέμινγκεν
Μπάγερν Χοφ
|
|
|
15:00
2714
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
|
15:00
2715
|
Μπαερούθ
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
2716
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Σελινγκενπρότεν
|
|
|
15:00
2717
|
Μόναχο 1860 II
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2718
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2724
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
|
15:00
2725
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
2726
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης
Στουτγκάρδη II
|
|
|
15:00
2727
|
Νέτινγκεν
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2728
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν
|
|
|
15:00
2729
|
Βίντενμπρουκ
Κολωνία ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
2730
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
2731
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
Βερλ
|
|
|
15:00
2732
|
Σπρόκχοβελ
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
2737
|
Ρίγα
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
|
15:10
-
|
Αλ Βαζ
Αλ Νόζουμ
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Γιάρο
Χόνκα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ
Τσάρσκο Σέλο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου
Πάφος
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
Εθνικός Άσσιας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κιέλερουπ
Μπρονσόι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο
Βίτοσα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ίντιζα
Σίντιελιτς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς
Κέιπ Τάουν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
Μπομπέλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ)
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα
Πέγεια 2014
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κολουμπάρα
Ντινάμο Βράνιε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Οτζάκι
Γιαγκοντίνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς
|
|
|
15:30
755
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
15:45
756
|
Κονκαρνό
Μπουλόν
|
|
|
15:45
2629
|
Όλμπια
Κόμο
|
|
|
15:45
2634
|
Ρενάτε
Αρέτσο
|
|
|
15:45
2635
|
Πιατσέντζα
Καραρέζε
|
|
|
15:45
2636
|
Λιβόρνο
Βιτερμπέσε
|
|
|
15:45
2637
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
|
|
|
15:45
2650
|
Φόντι
Κασερτάνα 1908
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ
Εμπρέισντορφ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβατς
Ντορμπίρν 1913
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ανίφ
Όμπι Βοργκλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χόενεμς
Χαρντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ)
Γκενκ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χβιντόβρε
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ
Αβάρτα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Φρεμ
Σίντβεστ 05
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
Γιάμερμπουγκτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Όντερ
Φρέντενσμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
Πάρνου Βάπρους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
Κάλμαρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μποκέλι
Τίτογκραντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκρμπάλι
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
Πετροβάτς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζέτα
Λόβτσεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ)
Μπρέσια (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ
Ναέσμπι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ)
Κιέτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Κούνεο (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ)
Τούρκου (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ)
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ)
Αταλάντα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
757
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
|
|
|
16:00
758
|
Ρεμς
Λανς
|
|
|
16:00
759
|
Λίμερικ
Φιν Χαρπς
|
|
|
16:00
760
|
Αβελίνο
Νοβάρα
|
|
|
16:00
761
|
Άσκολι
Τσιταντέλα
|
|
|
16:00
762
|
Μπρέσια
Σπέτσια
|
|
|
16:00
763
|
Κάρπι
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
16:00
764
|
Φροζινόνε
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
|
16:00
765
|
Πίζα
Λατίνα
|
|
|
16:00
766
|
Προ Βερτσέλι
Βερόνα
|
|
|
16:00
767
|
Τραπάνι
Μπάρι
|
|
|
16:00
841
|
Τέπλιτσε
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
|
16:00
2464
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
|
|
|
16:00
2524
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
|
|
|
16:00
2525
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
16:00
2526
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI
|
|
|
16:00
2527
|
Βίτεζ
Κρούπα
|
|
|
16:00
2528
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
16:00
2529
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
|
|
|
16:00
2551
|
Βλασίμ
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ
|
|
|
16:00
2553
|
Προστεζόφ
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
|
|
|
16:00
2556
|
Βιτκοβίτσε
Τρίνετς
|
|
|
16:00
2627
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
16:00
2695
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε
|
|
|
16:00
2755
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο
|
|
|
16:00
2756
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
|
|
|
16:00
2757
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ
|
|
|
16:00
2758
|
Όντρα Οπόλε
Μπελτσάτοφ
|
|
|
16:00
2759
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ
|
|
|
16:00
2761
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
Βάρτα Πόζναν
|
|
|
16:00
2762
|
Ζίλινα
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
16:10
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Ζάχρα
|
|
|
16:10
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ
Μπούργκαν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
USM Μπλίντα
Ασμ Όραν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φόλα Ες
Ζενές Κανάχ
|
|
|
16:30
768
|
Κολωνία
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:30
769
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
770
|
Χοφενχάιμ
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
|
|
|
16:30
771
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Ντάρμσταντ
|
|
|
16:30
772
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Λειψία
|
|
|
16:30
773
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
Άρκα Γκντίνια
|
|
|
16:30
2473
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
2474
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν
Δε Νιου Σεντς
|
|
|
16:30
2475
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς
|
|
|
16:30
2706
|
Ιμότσκι
Ντουγκοπόλζε
|
|
|
16:30
2707
|
Νόβιγκραντ
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς
|
|
|
16:30
2708
|
Σολίν
Σίμπενικ
|
|
|
16:30
2709
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ
Λούσκο
|
|
|
16:30
2710
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι
Γιορκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τρανμίρ
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
Λεβάνγκερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μόλντε
Μάλμε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκινγκ
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τεμάρα
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντουντέλα
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σταντλάου
Αούστρια Βιέννης II
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντέργκβιου
ΠΣΝΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα
Ορμάγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
Λόχγκολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ)
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς
Αντουάνα Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς
Ασάντι Γκολντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς
Λιγκον Σίτις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μεντεάμα
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βάφα
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπανγκόρ
Νιούινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
716
|
Ντέρι Σίτι
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
774
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:00
775
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
776
|
Μπάροου
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
|
|
|
17:00
777
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
778
|
Μπρέιντρι
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
779
|
Τσέστερ
Ίστλιχ
|
|
|
17:00
780
|
Ντόβερ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
781
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
Ρέξαμ
|
|
|
17:00
782
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
783
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
784
|
Μπόλτον
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
785
|
Μπράντφορντ
Σουίντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
786
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
787
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
|
17:00
788
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Κόβεντρι
|
|
|
17:00
789
|
Μίλγουολ
Μπέρι
|
|
|
17:00
790
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
|
17:00
791
|
Πιτέρμπορο
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
792
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
793
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσάρλτον
|
|
|
17:00
794
|
Σάουθεντ
Γουόλσολ
|
|
|
17:00
795
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
797
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Κρόουλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
798
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
799
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
800
|
Λούτον
Έξετερ
|
|
|
17:00
801
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
802
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
803
|
Πλίμουθ
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
804
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
805
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
Άκρινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
806
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
|
17:00
807
|
Μπέρτον
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
808
|
Κάρντιφ
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
17:00
809
|
Φούλαμ
Γουλβς
|
|
|
17:00
810
|
Νόριτς
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
811
|
ΚΠΡ
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
|
17:00
812
|
Γουίγκαν
Άστον Βίλα
|
|
|
17:00
813
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Γουότφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
814
|
Έβερτον
Χαλ
|
|
|
17:00
815
|
Στόουκ
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
17:00
816
|
Σάντερλαντ
Μπέρνλι
|
|
|
17:00
817
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Λέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
818
|
ΟΦΗ
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
|
|
|
17:00
819
|
Ερντριόνιανς
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
|
17:00
820
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
821
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
822
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Μπρέχιν
|
|
|
17:00
823
|
Στρανράερ
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
|
17:00
824
|
Μπέργουικ
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
|
17:00
825
|
Κλάιντ
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
826
|
Κάουντενμπιθ
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
827
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι
Φόρφαρ
|
|
|
17:00
828
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
829
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
830
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
|
17:00
831
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
832
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
833
|
Ρέιντζερς
Χάμιλτον
|
|
|
17:00
834
|
Ινβερνές
Ρος Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
835
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
|
|
|
17:00
836
|
Μάδεργουελ
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
837
|
Κόρδοβα
Νουμάνθια
|
|
|
17:00
2468
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς
Άθλοουν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2564
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα
|
|
|
17:00
2565
|
Γουόρθινγκ
Λόβεστοφτ
|
|
|
17:00
2566
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
|
|
|
17:00
2567
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
2568
|
Μέρσθαμ
Κάνβεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
2569
|
Κινγκστόνιαν
Μπιλερικάι
|
|
|
17:00
2570
|
Χέντον
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
|
|
|
17:00
2571
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν
Λίστον
|
|
|
17:00
2572
|
Γκρέις
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
2573
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν
Στέινς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2574
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
|
17:00
2575
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
Λέδερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2576
|
Σάντμπουρι
Χάροου Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
2577
|
Γουορτσέστερ
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
2578
|
Τάμγουορθ
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
|
|
|
17:00
2579
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
Στόκπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
2580
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
Τσόρλι
|
|
|
17:00
2581
|
Χάλιφαξ
Γκλόουσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2582
|
Ντάρλινγκτον
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2583
|
Κέρσον
Νάνιτον
|
|
|
17:00
2584
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
2585
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2586
|
Τέλφορντ
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
|
|
|
17:00
2587
|
Φάιλντ
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2588
|
Γουάιτχοκ
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
2589
|
Γουίλντστόουν
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2590
|
Πόουλ Τάουν
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
2591
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2592
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
2593
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
Μαργκέιτ
|
|
|
17:00
2594
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
Σεντ Άλμπανς
|
|
|
17:00
2595
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
|
|
|
17:00
2596
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2597
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Όξφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2598
|
Ντάρτφορντ
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
2599
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2600
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
Ντόρτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
2601
|
Ρέντιτς
Χίτσιν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2602
|
Σλάου Τάουν
Σίντερφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2603
|
Λέμινγκτον
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2604
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2605
|
Κινγκς Λιν
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
|
|
|
17:00
2606
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν
Κέτερινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
2607
|
Σιρενσέστερ
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2608
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2609
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
2610
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
Χέις & Γίντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
2611
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
Μαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
2612
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2613
|
Μπάργουελ
Κόρμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2614
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
2615
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2616
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2617
|
Ίλκεστον
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2618
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Γουίτμπι
|
|
|
17:00
2619
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2620
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
Μπάξτον
|
|
|
17:00
2621
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2622
|
Γουόρκινγκτον
Στόουρμπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
2679
|
Ζενίτ 2
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ
|
|
|
17:00
2696
|
Τάντεναντ
USM Μπελ Αμπές
|
|
|
17:00
2697
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
|
|
|
17:00
2721
|
Μέπεν
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
2739
|
Μέτα Λου
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα
|
|
|
17:00
2741
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
Μπερκάνε
|
|
|
17:00
2742
|
Ντάνγκανον
Κλίφτονβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
2743
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Πορταντάουν
|
|
|
17:00
2744
|
Γκλέναβον
Κολερέιν
|
|
|
17:00
2745
|
Λίνφιλντ
Αρντς
|
|
|
17:00
2746
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
Γκλέντοραν
|
|
|
17:00
2748
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
Σταλ Μίελετς
|
|
|
17:00
2765
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
17:00
2787
|
Ζαμούντιο
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
17:00
2810
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
ΑΕΛ
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
17:15
796
|
Κρου
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:15
838
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
17:15
2433
|
Σούντσβαλ
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
|
|
|
17:15
2522
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
|
|
|
17:15
2562
|
Ελ Γκαΐς
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Χαϊέρ
Αλσχούλα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ
Αλ Ράιαν II
|
|
|
17:30
839
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
|
17:30
840
|
Μανίσασπορ
Μαλάτιασπορ
|
|
|
17:30
2437
|
Αλ Χιντ
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
17:30
2461
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε
|
|
|
17:37
2406
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Σαμαξί
|
|
|
17:45
2628
|
Λούπα Ρόμα
Πράτο
|
|
|
17:45
2631
|
Λουκέζε
Προ Πιατσένζα
|
|
|
17:45
2632
|
Πιστοϊέζε
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν
|
|
|
18:00
842
|
Ναντ
Νις
|
|
|
18:00
843
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
18:00
844
|
Μορεϊρένσε
Τοντέλα
|
|
|
18:00
845
|
Αντάνασπορ
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
18:00
846
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
|
18:00
852
|
Τάργκο Μούρες
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
|
|
|
18:00
2467
|
Οσίγιεκ
Τσιμπάλια
|
|
|
18:00
2626
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
|
|
|
18:00
2688
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Ναπρέντακ
|
|
|
18:00
2689
|
Παρτιζάν
Βοζντόβατς
|
|
|
18:00
2691
|
Γιαβόρ
Μέταλακ
|
|
|
18:00
2692
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
18:00
2751
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ
Τίσχι 71
|
|
|
18:00
2752
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
|
|
|
18:00
2753
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
|
|
|
18:00
2754
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2763
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2764
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
18:00
2805
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Εξτρεμαδούρα
|
|
|
18:15
2624
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν
|
|
|
18:35
-
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ
Αλ Τανταμόν
|
|
|
18:45
847
|
Λουκέρνη
Σιόν
|
|
|
18:45
848
|
Βιλ 1900
Κιάσο
|
|
|
18:45
2749
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μοντόρφ
Ούνα Στράσεν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
|
|
|
19:00
849
|
Ομόνοια
Ανόρθωση
|
|
|
19:00
850
|
Τορίνο
Ίντερ
|
|
|
19:00
851
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
|
19:00
853
|
Λούγκο
Μιράντες
|
|
|
19:00
854
|
Ουέσκα
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
19:00
855
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Χετάφε
|
|
|
19:00
2698
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
|
19:00
2750
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
Βίσλα Πουλάβι
|
|
|
19:00
2767
|
Ραντόμλζε
Κρσκο
|
|
|
19:00
2792
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
Πρατ
|
|
|
19:00
2795
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
|
|
|
19:15
856
|
Φόλκερκ
Μόρτον
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΚ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
Λυών (Γ)
|
|
|
19:30
857
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
|
19:30
858
|
Ριντ
Αλτάχ
|
|
|
19:30
859
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
|
19:30
860
|
Λιντς
Μπράιτον
|
|
|
19:30
861
|
Μπόρνμουθ
Σουόνσι
|
|
|
19:30
862
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Αμβούργο
|
|
|
19:30
863
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Βίλεμ
|
|
|
19:30
864
|
Αλαβές
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
|
|
|
19:30
2781
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
|
|
|
19:30
2783
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Λιόα
|
|
|
19:30
2808
|
Χάκεν
Έστερσουντ
|
|
|
20:00
865
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
|
|
|
20:00
866
|
Ζυρίχη
Βίντερτουρ
|
|
|
20:00
2778
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
20:15
867
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
20:15
2693
|
Μπαρόκα
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μπανγκού
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ
|
|
|
20:30
868
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
20:30
2625
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
|
|
|
20:45
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο
Ρεσιστένθια
|
|
|
20:45
869
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
20:45
870
|
Αϊντχόφεν
Φίτεσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Ιτουάνο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε
Σέντραλ SC
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β
Ανγκοστούρα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μιρασόλ
Σάντο Άντρε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τίτανες FC
Ούλα
|
|
|
21:00
717
|
Ντάνταλκ
Σεντ Πάτρικς
|
|
|
21:00
871
|
Αντοφαγκάστα
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
21:00
872
|
Νανσί
Λοριάν
|
|
|
21:00
873
|
Μπορντό
Μονπελιέ
|
|
|
21:00
874
|
Ανζέ
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
21:00
875
|
Τουλούζ
Ρεν
|
|
|
21:00
876
|
Βασιλεία
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
|
21:00
1027
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
21:00
2428
|
Φους Ραμπάτ
Αλ Αχλί Τρίπολη
|
|
|
21:00
2520
|
Εξουρσιονίστας
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ
|
|
|
21:00
2521
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ
Σαν Τέλμο
|
|
|
21:00
2523
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
|
|
|
21:15
877
|
Σλοβάτσκο
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
|
21:15
2766
|
Τσέλιε
Μάριμπορ
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Σέρο
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος
Καράκας ΙΙ
|
|
|
21:30
878
|
Πογκόν
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
21:30
879
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
21:30
881
|
Ντανούμπιο
Γιουβεντούτ
|
|
|
21:30
882
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
21:30
2469
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
Καμπιντέλι
|
|
|
21:45
880
|
Σέρο
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
|
|
|
21:45
883
|
Οστάνδη
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
|
21:45
884
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Χέρακλες
|
|
|
21:45
885
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
21:45
886
|
Μίλαν
Τζένοα
|
|
|
21:45
887
|
Μπέτις
Οσασούνα
|
|
|
21:45
2630
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
|
21:45
2633
|
Τουτοκουόιο
Ποντεντέρα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο
|
|
|
22:00
888
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
Τορόντο
|
|
|
22:00
890
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
Σικάγο Φάιαρ
|
|
|
22:00
1024
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
|
22:00
2409
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
Μετροπολιτάνος
|
|
|
22:05
2519
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα
|
|
|
22:15
2542
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα
Ιμπαμπούρα
|
|
|
22:30
889
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
22:30
2561
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
Ελ Νασιονάλ
|
|
|
22:30
2747
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο
Μελγκάρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Μίκτλαν
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ρούνα
Γκουαλασέο SC
|
|
|
23:00
2434
|
CD Ντράγκον
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
23:00
2435
|
Πασακουίνα
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο
|
|
|
23:00
2674
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Ρούμπιο Νίου
|
|
|
23:00
2699
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
|
|
|
23:15
1021
|
Τίγκρε
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ρεσέντε
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα
Νοβοριζοντίνο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε
Κάσιας
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο
Ναούτικο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Μπαΐα
Γκαλίσια Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο
Σάο Μπέντο
|
|
|
23:30
891
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Ουατσιπάτο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Φοζ Καταράτας (Γ)
Φεροβιάρια (Γ)
|
|
|
00:00
2703
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
00:15
2541
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Όνσε Κάλντας
|
|
|
00:30
1019
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ
|
|
|
00:30
2539
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου
Λοντρίνα
|
|
|
01:00
892
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Τίγκρες
|
|
|
01:00
893
|
Κερέταρο
Πατσούκα
|
|
|
01:00
894
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
Κολόμπους Κρου
|
|
|
01:00
895
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
01:00
2666
|
Λόμπος BUAP
Βενάδος
|
|
|
01:00
2700
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
|
|
|
01:10
2672
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
01:30
896
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
|
|
|
01:30
1018
|
Ουρακάν
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ταούρο
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
|
|
|
02:00
897
|
Ντάλας
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
|
|
|
02:00
2668
|
Χουάρεζ
Κορεκαμίνος
|
|
|
02:00
2704
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο
Σονσονέιτ
|
|
|
02:30
898
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
|
|
|
02:45
2543
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
Τζουτικάλπα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
Μάντα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ
|
|
|
03:00
899
|
Μοντερέι
Άτλας
|
|
|
03:00
900
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
03:00
2667
|
Λόρος Ουν.
Ντοράντος
|
|
|
03:06
901
|
Λεόν
Τολούκα
|
|
|
03:30
902
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Σελαχού
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
|
|
|
04:00
2669
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο
Σελάγια
|
|
|
04:30
903
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
05:00
904
|
Νεκάξα
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας
|
|
|
05:06
905
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Βέρακρουζ
|
|
|
05:35
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον
|
|
|