06:00
1130
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς
Χιούμ Σίτι
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
Κουν Τόνγκ
|
|
|
07:30
-
|
Σαν Χέι
Σάτιν
|
|
|
08:00
1131
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
|
|
|
08:15
2435
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ
BC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ)
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ
Όφσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν
Ετιμέσγκουτ
|
|
|
12:00
1133
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
Κόνιασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
1135
|
Γκαζιαντέπ
Μαλάτιασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
2405
|
Μπολουσπόρ
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπούκασπορ
Κορφέζ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ
Καρσίγιακα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Έγιουπσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
Χατσετέπε
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
Αμεντσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ
Νίγκντε Αναντολού
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι
Λονγκ Αν
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
1138
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
12:30
2443
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι
Σοπρόνι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ)
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ)
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι
Τσονμπούρι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα
Πόλις Τέρο
|
|
|
13:00
1140
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
|
|
|
13:00
1141
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Βιγιαρεάλ
|
|
|
13:00
1142
|
Ουέσκα
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
13:00
1143
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
13:00
1144
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα
Εξτρεμαδούρα
|
|
|
13:00
1145
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
|
|
|
13:00
1146
|
Οσασούνα Β'
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα
|
|
|
13:00
1147
|
Έμπρο
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
|
|
|
13:00
1148
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
13:00
1149
|
Κόρδοβα Β
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
|
13:00
1150
|
Κορούξο
Ιθάρα
|
|
|
13:00
1151
|
Μελίγια
Σαν Φερνάντο
|
|
|
13:00
1152
|
Μέριδα
Μαρμπέγια
|
|
|
13:00
1153
|
Μαγιόρκα Β'
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
|
13:00
1218
|
Σουμγκαγίτ
Ολίμπικ Μπακού
|
|
|
13:00
1276
|
Λέαλταντ
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι
|
|
|
13:00
1304
|
Γκάβα
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
13:00
1305
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
2418
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
Νάρβα Τρανς
|
|
|
13:05
-
|
Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς
Πούντζαμπ
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης
|
|
|
13:15
1155
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
13:15
1156
|
Σοκοελάμος
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
VPS Βάσα
Μούσα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Βελαζνίμι
Πρίστινα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Λιρία
Μπασκίμι Κορετίν
|
|
|
13:30
1157
|
Βίλεμ
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
13:30
1158
|
Μπολόνια
Ίντερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λέστερ U23
Άρσεναλ U23
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23
Ρέντινγκ U23
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα
Κουμπράτ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα
Σουπανμπούρι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
Σαραγόσα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT
Ρατσαμπούρι
|
|
|
14:00
1159
|
Σχόνμπεργκ
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
|
|
|
14:00
1160
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
Κασίμπασα
|
|
|
14:00
2417
|
Σογκντάλ
Ασάνε
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Μπέκα SC
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
14:30
1161
|
Κοπεγχάγη
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
|
14:30
1162
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
|
|
|
14:30
1163
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
Αννόβερο
|
|
|
14:30
1164
|
Καρλσρούη
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:30
1165
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
Ομπερλάουσιτς
|
|
|
14:30
1167
|
Λειψία ΙΙ
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
1169
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ
Μπέρλινερ
|
|
|
14:30
1170
|
Αντάνασπορ
Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
|
14:30
1197
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν
|
|
|
14:30
1198
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
14:30
1199
|
Γκουαρντάνε
Γκαμπεσιέν
|
|
|
14:30
2447
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα
Σμούχα
|
|
|
14:45
1171
|
Βασιλεία
Λωζάνη
|
|
|
14:45
1172
|
Βαντούζ
Λουγκάνο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πάφος
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23
Ντέρμπι U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κέμι
Οπς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
Ρένοβα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
Ραμποτνίσκι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πομπέντα
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Σκούπι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ)
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
Σαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης
Πανθρακικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λαμία
Σπάρτη
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός
Παναιγιάλειος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός
Χανιά
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εργοτέλης
Ιωνικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σεγκλέντι
Σζεόλ SC
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντόρογκι
Τσακβάρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σιόφοκ
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σοροκσάρ
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζέγκεντ
Σίγκαντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπαλζάν
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σκεντίγια
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας
Δόξα Δράμας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πιερικός
Απόλλων Λάρισας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αιολικός
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ.
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ηλυσιακός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Προοδευτική
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ
Κοζαρμισλένι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Αιγινιακός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φωστήρας
ΑΟ Χαλκίς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου
Εθνικός Λατσίων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας
Ρήγας Φεραίος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τηλυκράτης
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κηφισιά
Ιάλυσος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί
Βιλάζνια
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης
Νάουσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Απόλλων Πόντου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καβάλα
ΑΟ Καρδιάς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λαγκαδάς
Εορδαϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Θεσπρωτός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
Αστέρας Πετριτή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πύδνα Κίτρους
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχαϊκή
Παναρκαδικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης
Παναχαϊκή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζευγολατιό
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Τριγλία Ραφήνας
|
|
|
15:00
804
|
ΟΦΗ
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
15:00
1173
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
Λουντογκόρετς
|
|
|
15:00
1174
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
15:00
1175
|
Κάρβινα
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
|
15:00
1180
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Χάλεσερ
|
|
|
15:00
1181
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
15:00
1182
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ
Ούλμ 1846
|
|
|
15:00
1183
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
Χιλντεσχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
1184
|
Βατενσάιντ
Σάλκε ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1185
|
Άιχεντε
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1186
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1187
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1190
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
Καλλιθέα
|
|
|
15:00
1191
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Αμπερντίν
|
|
|
15:00
1192
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Γκάις
|
|
|
15:00
1193
|
Κάλμαρ
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1194
|
Λαντσκρόνα
Γκέφλε
|
|
|
15:00
1195
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Βοϊβοντίνα
|
|
|
15:00
1196
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Παρτιζάν
|
|
|
15:00
1200
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
1274
|
Μέταλακ
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
|
|
|
15:00
2441
|
Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους
Ντουνακανιάρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μαγκέσι
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ
Γιόμο Κόσμος
|
|
|
15:30
1201
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Γάνδη
|
|
|
15:30
1202
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν
Κολωνία ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:30
1203
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
|
15:30
1204
|
Φίτεσε
Άγιαξ
|
|
|
15:30
1205
|
Μάαστριχτ
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
|
15:30
1206
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα
Σανταρκάνγκελο
|
|
|
15:30
1207
|
Μάντοβα
Πάντοβα
|
|
|
15:30
1208
|
Μπασάνο
Μόντενα
|
|
|
15:30
1209
|
Φορλί
Φεραλπισάλο
|
|
|
15:30
1210
|
Γκούμπιο
Αλμπινολέφε
|
|
|
15:30
1211
|
Λιβόρνο
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
|
|
|
15:30
1212
|
Όλμπια
Πιατσέντζα
|
|
|
15:30
1213
|
Πάρμα
Σαμπενεντετέσε
|
|
|
15:30
1214
|
Τεράμο
Σουντιρόλ
|
|
|
15:30
1215
|
Βιτερμπέσε
Λούπα Ρόμα
|
|
|
15:30
1216
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:30
1217
|
Γκαμπάλα
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
15:35
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρανχάιμ
Μπιάσεν
|
|
|
16:00
1219
|
Οσίγιεκ
Ριέκα
|
|
|
16:00
1220
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
16:00
1221
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Καρμιώτισσα
|
|
|
16:00
1222
|
Φούλαμ
Τότεναμ
|
|
|
16:00
1223
|
Μπορντό
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
16:00
1224
|
Κιέβο
Νάπολι
|
|
|
16:00
1225
|
Πεσκάρα
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
1226
|
Σαμπντόρια
Κάλιαρι
|
|
|
16:00
1227
|
Ουντινέζε
Σασσουόλο
|
|
|
16:00
1228
|
Πίζα
Φροζινόνε
|
|
|
16:00
1229
|
Κιάσο
Ξαμάξ
|
|
|
16:00
1230
|
Σερβέτ
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
|
16:20
1231
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
Πέτρο Λουάντα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φόλα Ες
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
16:30
1232
|
Γκλάντμπαχ
Λειψία
|
|
|
16:30
1233
|
Κρακόβια
Πογκόν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
Ζενές Ες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα
Μασσίρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03
Ούνα Στράσεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς
Αντουάνα Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
Σαούρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ
Μεντεάμα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς
Ίντερ Άλαϊς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βάφα
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
Ζενές Κανάχ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97
Μοντόρφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ
|
|
|
17:00
1234
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
Τούμπιζε
|
|
|
17:00
1235
|
Αντοφαγκάστα
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
|
|
|
17:00
1236
|
Άαρχους
Άαλμποργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1237
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Άβες
|
|
|
17:00
1238
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
17:00
1239
|
Φάφε
Πεναφιέλ
|
|
|
17:00
1240
|
Φαμαλικάο
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
17:00
1241
|
Πόρτο Β
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
|
17:00
1242
|
Βιζέλα
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
17:00
1243
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
17:00
1244
|
Βαρζίμ
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
17:00
1245
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα
Σίριους
|
|
|
17:00
1246
|
Έλφσμποργκ
Βάρναμο
|
|
|
17:00
1247
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
Έργκριτε
|
|
|
17:00
1248
|
Κάντιθ
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
|
|
|
17:00
1249
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Σανταντέρ
|
|
|
17:00
1251
|
Γκρασχόπερς
Σιόν
|
|
|
17:00
1252
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
Μονάγκας
|
|
|
17:00
2448
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ
|
|
|
17:00
2451
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
Κασμ Μαρακές
|
|
|
17:00
2454
|
Κενίτρα
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι
Ασάντε Κοτόκο
|
|
|
17:15
1255
|
Νταντί
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:15
1256
|
Βαλένθια
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
|
|
|
17:15
2439
|
Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς
|
|
|
17:15
2440
|
ΠΑΟΚ
Βέροια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Αβιασάο
Όνζε Μπράβος
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο
|
|
|
17:30
814
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς
|
|
|
17:30
1257
|
Ριντ
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:30
1258
|
Πράτο
Ρενάτε
|
|
|
17:30
1259
|
Λουκέζε
Ποντεντέρα
|
|
|
17:30
1260
|
Προ Πιατσένζα
Αρέτσο
|
|
|
17:30
1261
|
Τουτοκουόιο
Καραρέζε
|
|
|
17:30
1262
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
|
|
|
17:30
1263
|
Τουντελάνο
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
17:30
1264
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Μπαντίρμασπορ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς
|
|
|
17:45
1265
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι
Τεούτα Ντούρες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ
|
|
|
18:00
1266
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
18:00
1267
|
Ανόρθωση
Εθνικός Άχνας
|
|
|
18:00
1268
|
Λυών
Ντιζόν
|
|
|
18:00
1269
|
Μονπελιέ
Σεντ Ετιέν
|
|
|
18:00
1270
|
Χαβέλσε
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
1271
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν
|
|
|
18:00
1272
|
Μπενφίκα Β'
Φρεαμούντε
|
|
|
18:00
1273
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Σετούμπαλ
|
|
|
18:00
1275
|
Αλκογιάνο
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
18:00
1277
|
Τολέντο Σαντ
Μενσαχέρο
|
|
|
18:00
1278
|
Μπούργος
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
|
|
|
18:00
1279
|
Λα Ρόντα
Ρεάλ Χαέν
|
|
|
18:00
1280
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Αραντίνα
|
|
|
18:00
1281
|
Χέρκουλες
Μπανταλόνα
|
|
|
18:00
1282
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Καρταχένα
|
|
|
18:00
1283
|
Λινάρες
Χουμίγια
|
|
|
18:00
1284
|
Φερόλ
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
18:00
1285
|
Εσπανιόλ Β'
Πρατ
|
|
|
18:00
1286
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
18:00
1287
|
Πονφεραντίνα
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο
|
|
|
18:00
1289
|
Μπεσίκτας
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
18:00
1303
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
|
|
|
18:10
1290
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Δε Νιου Σεντς
|
|
|
18:15
1291
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ποπαγιάν
Λεόνες
|
|
|
18:30
1292
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
18:30
1293
|
Κολωνία
Σάλκε
|
|
|
18:30
1294
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
19:00
1295
|
Οστάνδη
Άντερλεχτ
|
|
|
19:00
1296
|
Μίντιλαντ
Βίμποργκ
|
|
|
19:00
1297
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
|
|
|
19:00
1298
|
Ρόμα
Τορίνο
|
|
|
19:00
1299
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
|
19:00
1300
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Μιράντες
|
|
|
19:00
1301
|
Οβιέδο
Χετάφε
|
|
|
19:00
1302
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Αρένας Κλαμπ
|
|
|
19:00
2455
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
|
19:30
1307
|
Ρετζιάνα
Λουμεζάνε
|
|
|
19:30
1308
|
Μακερατέσε
Φανό
|
|
|
19:30
1309
|
Θέλτα
Οσασούνα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μαρκουένσε
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα
Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο ΠΕ
Αμέρικα ΠΕ
|
|
|
20:00
1311
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος
Ατλάντε
|
|
|
20:00
1312
|
Πούμας
Τιχουάνα
|
|
|
20:00
1313
|
Μελγκάρ
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
|
|
|
20:00
1314
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
|
|
|
20:00
1315
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
|
|
|
20:15
1316
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Μοτάγκουα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τουκάνες
Λάλα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μπαΐα
Ζουαζεϊρένσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σέρα Ταλχάδα
Φλαμένγκο Αρκοβέρντε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τζιακομπίνα
Γκαλίσια Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε
Ούλα
|
|
|
21:00
1317
|
Γκενκ
Σαρλερουά
|
|
|
21:00
1319
|
Αλκορκόν
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
|
21:00
1322
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
|
|
|
21:00
1373
|
Πετρολέρο
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β
|
|
|
21:30
1325
|
Πορτουγκέζα
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια
|
|
|
21:30
1327
|
Κρεμονέζε
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
|
21:30
1328
|
Πιστοϊέζε
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
|
|
|
21:30
1329
|
Λιμόν
Γουαδαλούπε
|
|
|
21:30
1336
|
Καρταχίνες
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
21:45
1330
|
Μίλαν
Φιορεντίνα
|
|
|
21:45
1331
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Λεγκανές
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Φλαμένγκο
Μαντουρέιρα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σιανόρτε
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου
|
|
|
22:00
1323
|
Μετροπολιτάνος
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
22:00
1332
|
Κομπρελόα
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
|
|
|
22:00
1333
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
22:00
1334
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
Λος Μιγιονάριος
|
|
|
22:00
1335
|
Καρμελίτα
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
22:00
1337
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
22:00
1339
|
Σέρο
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ
|
|
|
22:00
1340
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
22:00
1341
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
Μπαρανκουίλα
|
|
|
22:15
1342
|
Λα Εκιδάδ
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
|
|
|
22:15
1343
|
Μπράγκα
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα
|
|
|
22:30
1344
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
22:30
1346
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ
|
|
|
23:00
1086
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC
|
|
|
23:00
1347
|
Σαν Λούις
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
|
|
|
23:15
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
Σονσονέιτ
|
|
|
23:15
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
Βίντα
|
|
|
23:15
1321
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
Καραμπόμπο
|
|
|
23:15
1376
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Φας
CD Ντράγκον
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Πετάπα
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
Τζουτικάλπα
|
|
|
00:00
1368
|
Πουέμπλα
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Γκρέμιο
Σάο Ζοζέ
|
|
|
00:30
1369
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο
Σέντραλ SC
|
|
|
01:00
1370
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
|
|
|
01:00
1371
|
Πενιαρόλ
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
|
|
|
01:10
1085
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Ρούμπιο Νίου
|
|
|
01:30
1372
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
|
|
|
02:30
1374
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
Ενβιγκάδο
|
|
|