06:00
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ)
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ)
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
Σεούλ
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ποχάνγκ
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ
Ουλσάν HD
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα
BC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ
Λάκι Μάιλ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Βαντσάι
Σαν Χέι
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
Λίπερ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σαμτρέντια
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σουκούρα
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
Ζουγκντίντι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ)
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σαβόνα
Τουτοκουόιο
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ρουστάβι
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι
Βιτ Τζόρτζια
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
12:30
295
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
12:40
-
|
Αλασκέρτ
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν
|
|
|
12:40
-
|
Σιράκ
Ουράρτου
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Γκόμελ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
Ναφτάν
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β
Κονκουένσε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπανταλόνα
Εσπανιόλ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Έλτσε
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ταραγόνα
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Μελίγια
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
Γκεζτεπέ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαντ Άντρεου
Μαγιόρκα Β'
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντιζιγιουρτσπόρ
Γκολμπασίσπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Γκούρια Λανκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κάντιθ
Λουσένα
|
|
|
13:00
296
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Λα Κορούνια
|
|
|
13:00
297
|
Μαγιόρκα
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Φεϊρένσε
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Σοκοελάμος
Σεστάο Ρίβερ
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Μάρεκ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ)
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:15
298
|
Σανταντέρ
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σαντέτσια
Άρκα Γκντίνια
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπούκασπορ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ντενίζλισπορ
Ελαζίγκσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
Μενέμενσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Αλτάι
Κορφέζ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Χατσετέπε
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Μπαϊράμπασα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Καρταλσπόρ
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ
Όφσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ
Χαταϊσπόρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια
Σαβόια
|
|
|
13:30
299
|
Μπολόνια
Μπάρι
|
|
|
13:30
300
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Άγιαξ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τουρνόβο
Ρένοβα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ
Παρτιζάν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ)
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σκεντίγια
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ)
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ροντέζ (Γ)
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων
Τέτεκς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ιγκάλο
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιεζέρο
Ντέσιτς Τούζι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσετίνιε
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο
Ιμπάρ
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ρούντες
Σεγκέστα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου
Καρμιώτισσα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Νοϊστρέλιτζ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
Μαριούπολ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου
Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Μπέρλινερ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα
Ζάκχο
|
|
|
14:30
301
|
Μόναχο 1860
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
14:30
302
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
|
14:30
303
|
Σαντχάουζεν
Λειψία
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Φουτζαιράχ
Μπάνι Γιας
|
|
|
14:40
-
|
Αλ Αΐν
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν
Δε Νιου Σεντς
|
|
|
14:45
304
|
Βαντούζ
Τουν
|
|
|
14:45
305
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
|
14:45
306
|
Ρέιντζερς
Κιλμάρνοκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κούκεσι
Σκεντερμπέου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νότια Αφρική
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χαβέλσε
Γκοσλέρερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ
Κόμπλεντζ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ)
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαντ (Γ)
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καλλιθέα
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καλαμάτα
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Σλιέμα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλ Σχαχανίγια
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν
Μοναστίρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Λάτσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Λαμία
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας
Θύελλα Καμαρίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ηλυσιακός
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
VFR Νοϊμίνστερ
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
Σβαιμπρούκεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χέρφορντερ (Γ)
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Επισκοπή
Φωστήρας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Αιγινιακός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου
Ζάκυνθος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καμπανιακός
Καβάλα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Λευκάδια Νάουσας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πύρασος
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιωνικός
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κηφισιά
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τζέρμπα
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα
Καϊρουανέζ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ)
Βέιλε (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Παναρκαδικός
Αχαϊκή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αστέρας Μαγούλας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλ Κχόρ II
Κατάρ ΣΚ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς
|
|
|
15:00
307
|
Μπορντό
Λιλ
|
|
|
15:00
308
|
Χόμπρο
Ράντερς
|
|
|
15:00
309
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
|
|
|
15:00
403
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μουνγκάνο
Μαζέμπε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ζιχλάβα
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς
Τσεναγίν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καραρέζε
Ρετζιάνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λα Κούιλα
Πιστοϊέζε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λούπα Ρόμα
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ)
Ζακάρια (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σογιό (Γ)
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
310
|
Σαουθάμπτον
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
15:30
311
|
Άντερλεχτ
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
|
15:30
312
|
Εξέλσιορ
Τσβόλε
|
|
|
15:30
313
|
Τβέντε
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίστρα
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χόρσενς
Κέγκε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μέπεν
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπιέλ
Βίντερτουρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λε Μοντ
Βόλεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μονς
Έουπεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Έντραχτ Άαλστ
Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ
|
|
|
16:00
314
|
Έμπολι
Αταλάντα
|
|
|
16:00
315
|
Κάλιαρι
Φιορεντίνα
|
|
|
16:00
316
|
Μίλαν
Ουντινέζε
|
|
|
16:00
317
|
Παλέρμο
Πάρμα
|
|
|
16:00
318
|
Τσεζένα
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
319
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
16:00
320
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
Σίβασπορ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα
Φοβού
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ
Απέγιες
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια
Άαρχους
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπρασόφ
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά
Κόσμος ΦΑ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σάμπλε Μπάτι
Νιου Σταρς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα
Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ
Σκόρπιον
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι
Ντουάλα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ρόχολου
Βίτα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
16:30
321
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπουσαϊτίν
Αλ Χιντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ισμαΐλι
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Προ Πατρία
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ.
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μασσίρα
Τεμάρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φαρένσε
Τροφένσε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
Φρεαμούντε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ραντόμλζε
Κόπερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκούμπιο
Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας
Μπράγκα Β
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κοβίλια
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέτις Β
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαρλέτα
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα
|
|
|
17:00
322
|
Ζυρίχη
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
17:15
323
|
Χαρτς
Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:15
404
|
Εργοτέλης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
|
17:15
405
|
Πανιώνιος
Νίκη Βόλου
|
|
|
17:15
406
|
ΠΑΟΚ
Πανθρακικός
|
|
|
17:15
407
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΟΦΗ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα
Αλ Σαντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ
Αλ Σαϊλίγια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μουάιτερ
Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Κορούξο
Κομποστέλα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ
Αλ Σαμάλ
|
|
|
17:30
324
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
Βολφσμπέργκερ
|
|
|
17:30
325
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
Κρασνοντάρ
|
|
|
17:45
326
|
Αϊντχόφεν
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Ραμποτνίσκι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Παναχαϊκή
ΑΕΚ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπούργος
Λάνγκρεο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Λέαλταντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λογρονιές
Φερόλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μαρμπέγια
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Καθερένιο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Καρταχένα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ
Ολιβεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λα Ρόντα
Αλμερία Β'
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
Μαρίτιμο Β'
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκουιθέλο
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν
Ελ Πάλο
|
|
|
18:00
327
|
Τότεναμ
Έβερτον
|
|
|
18:00
328
|
Εβιάν
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
18:00
329
|
Νόρτζελαντ
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
|
18:00
330
|
Σεβίλλη
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
18:00
331
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
18:00
332
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
Μιράντες
|
|
|
18:00
333
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
18:00
334
|
Μαρίτιμο
Μποαβίστα
|
|
|
18:15
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ
Έμελεκ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
18:30
335
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
18:35
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα
Αλ Φαϊσαλί
|
|
|
18:35
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ
Αλ Τααβόν
|
|
|
18:35
-
|
Χαϊέρ
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πετάπα
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ
Σελαχού
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρενάτε
Πάβια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βενέτσια
Μπασάνο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κοζέντσα
Ισολαβέρδε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
Πογκόν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Χέρκουλες
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αούκας
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αλκόνες
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
19:00
336
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
19:00
337
|
Γιουβέντους
Τορίνο
|
|
|
19:00
338
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
Μπερκάνε
|
|
|
19:15
339
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο
Πακς
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
|
|
|
19:30
408
|
Παναθηναϊκός
Βέροια
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ζίλινα
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
|
|
20:00
340
|
Άαλμποργκ
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
|
20:00
341
|
Κόρδοβα
Βιγιαρεάλ
|
|
|
20:00
342
|
Λούγκο
Τενερίφη
|
|
|
20:00
343
|
Τολούκα
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας
|
|
|
20:00
344
|
Ακαδέμικα
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ολμέντο
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Φεροβιάρια (Γ)
Κίντερμαν (Γ)
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μάντα
Ρούνα
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο
|
|
|
20:55
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι
Δε Στρόνγκεστ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
21:00
345
|
Λιρς
Λόκερεν
|
|
|
21:00
346
|
Σάντος
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
|
21:00
347
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
|
21:00
348
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Κρουζέιρο
|
|
|
21:00
349
|
Φλουμινένσε
Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
21:00
350
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
Αντοφαγκάστα
|
|
|
21:15
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ
Φαρ Ραμπάτ
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
Καράκας
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Τουκάνες
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ζούλια
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα
Μονάγκας
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Αουρόρα
Ραμίρο Καστίγιο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Σικλόν
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο
|
|
|
21:45
351
|
Ρόμα
Ίντερ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε
Πατρονάτο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα
Αλντοσίβι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Μπολιβάρ
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Καραμπόμπο
Μετροπολιτάνος
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος
Γκουαράνι Α.Φ.
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Πασίφικο
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο
|
|
|
22:00
352
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
|
|
|
22:00
353
|
Τίγκρε
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
|
|
|
22:00
354
|
Σεντ Ετιέν
Λυών
|
|
|
22:00
355
|
Βαλένθια
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
|
|
22:15
356
|
Πόρτο
Ρίο Άβε
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Αγιακούτσο
Λεόν Χουανούκο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Μελγκάρ
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Κούσκο
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
Σιενσιάνο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
Χουάν Άουριτς
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα
Σαμόρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν
Σαν Σιμόν
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Βάλτερ Ορμένο
Σπορτ Βικτόρια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Λιμόν
Καρταχίνες
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε
Φας
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
CD Ντράγκον
Σάντα Τέκλα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε
Αγκουίλα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Πασακουίνα
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
Λότα Σβάγκερ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Πούμα Τζενεράλενα
Αλαχουελένσε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ουρένα
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα
|
|
|
23:00
357
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Κομπρελόα
|
|
|
23:00
358
|
Νουμπλένσε
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
23:00
359
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
23:15
360
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Μπάνφιλντ
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
|
|
|
23:30
361
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
Κοριτίμπα
|
|
|
23:30
362
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
Γκοϊάς
|
|
|
23:30
363
|
Μπαΐα
Γκρέμιο
|
|
|
23:45
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
Νουέβα Σικάγο
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Πάντο
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
Όνσε Κάλντας
|
|
|
02:00
364
|
Άτλας
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
02:00
365
|
Μπαρνετσέα
Κομπρεσάλ
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
02:30
366
|
Λανούς
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
04:00
367
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|