06:00
-
|
Καμπέρα
Μπελκόνεν
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς
Κούμα Τάιγκερς
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Φουκουόκα
Κιότο Σανγκά
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Χαμέλ
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ανιάνγκ
Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι
Γουόντεν Γουέστον
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
Σπ Κιότο
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ
Καματάρε Σανούκι
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
|
|
|
06:00
292
|
Χιροσίμα
Κασίμα Άντλερς
|
|
|
06:00
293
|
Τιχουάνα
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
06:09
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ
Σεούλ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν.
Γιάνμπιαν
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
Ουλσάν HD
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς
Λίπερ
|
|
|
08:35
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Περθ
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
Εχίμε
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Τοτσίγκι
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
Ποχάνγκ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
Σανγκάη Σενχούα
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Φουτζιέντα
Ριούκιου
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Κορόνα 2010 Μπρασόφ
Μαραμούρες Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Κίτσε
Γούφου Τάι Πο
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Κρασνοντάρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γκιφού
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
Νάβμπαχορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπέτις Β
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ
Σιράκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν
Μίκα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
Κορούξο
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπανταλόνα
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ταραγόνα
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
Μαγιόρκα Β'
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λεγκανές
Οβιέδο
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μελίγια
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν
Μπούκασπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ
Ανκαραγκουτσού
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Παχτακόρ
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι
Βιτ Τζόρτζια
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ
Μανίσασπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρουστάβι
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Έκρανας
Κρουόγια
|
|
|
13:00
294
|
Μάλαγα
Εσπανιόλ
|
|
|
13:00
295
|
Κόρδοβα
Αλμερία
|
|
|
13:00
296
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Λούγκο
|
|
|
13:00
297
|
Σανταντέρ
Χερέθ
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Τοντέλα
Άβες
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τίσχι 71
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Τοκάτσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ
Αλάνιασπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
Μπαντίρμασπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
Κορφέζ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Πέντικσπορ
Χαταϊσπόρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σαριγιέρ
Φετίγεσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ
Αλτάι
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μαριούπολ
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ζίλινα
VSS Κόσιτσε
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Τεπετσίκσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
Γκουνγκόρεν
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Τουργκούτλουσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
Γκαζιοσμάνπασα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τούρανσπορ
Όφσπορ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σακάριασπορ
Μποζουγιουκσπόρ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ουνγιεσπόρ
Τσανκίρι Μπελεντίγιε
|
|
|
13:30
298
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
Κάλιαρι
|
|
|
13:30
299
|
Μπρέντα
Βίλεμ
|
|
|
13:30
300
|
Ακισασπόρ
Σίβασπορ
|
|
|
13:30
301
|
Ορντουσπόρ
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
|
|
|
13:35
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι
|
|
|
13:45
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς
Γουέστερν Στίμα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ
Μπαντάρι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
|
|
|
14:00
302
|
Μπράιτον
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
|
|
|
14:00
303
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
Νταντί
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν
Σαιπά Καράντζ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν
Πεϊκάν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Μπέρλινερ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γκαχάρ Ζάγκρος
Ντάμας Γκίλαν
|
|
|
14:30
304
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Μπέρνλι
|
|
|
14:30
305
|
Άαλεν
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
306
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Ίνγκολσταντ
|
|
|
14:30
307
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
Άουε
|
|
|
14:45
308
|
Βασιλεία
Τουν
|
|
|
14:45
309
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Σιόν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ναφτάν
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
Ρένοβα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων
Βαρντάρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πέλιστερ
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II
Σελινγκενπρότεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών
Δόξα Δράμας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πιερικός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εργοτέλης
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΕΛ
Παναχαϊκή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ντενίζλισπορ
Καρταλσπόρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
Χαρντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αναγέννηση Επανομής
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φωκικός
Θρασύβουλος Φυλής
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καλλιθέα
Εθνικός Γαζώρου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
Βύζας Μεγάρων
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τηλυκράτης
Αιγινιακός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας
Πανηλειακός
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εθνικός Αστέρας
Επισκοπή
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φωστήρας
Παναιγιάλειος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σέντ Τζόρτζ
Ντζολίμπα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βιτάλ Ο
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο
Τουρνόβο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σκεντίγια
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου
Δόξα Κρανούλας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Αστέρας Μαγούλας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
Καλαμάτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Προοδευτική
Ρούβας
|
|
|
15:00
310
|
Νανσί
Νις
|
|
|
15:00
311
|
Ράντερς
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
|
15:00
312
|
Ατρόμητος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
Μπάνσκο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Αλμπινολέφε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λουμεζάνε
Βίρτους Εντέλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πάβια
Κούνεο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σουντιρόλ
Ρετζιάνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καραρέζε
Παγκανέζε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φροζινόνε
Κατανζάρο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Περούτζια
Λατίνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πράτο
Μπενεβέντο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο
Αβελίνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μάντοβα
Μόντσα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Προ Πατρία
Φανό
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρίμινι
Σανταρκάνγκελο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκαβοράνο
Φόντι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
Ποντεντέρα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι
Καλιάκρα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βιντίμα Σεβεντέλιο
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πορτογκρουάρο
Λέτσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο
Τρεβίζο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τρίτιουμ
Τραπάνι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Νοτσερίνα
Πίζα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βιαρέτζιο
Γκούμπιο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φορλί
Καστιλιόνε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μιλάτσο
Βενέτσια
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τεράμο
Κιέτι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σούμεν 1929
Σβετκάβιτσα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σλίβεν 2000
Ρακόβσκι 2011
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπασάνο
Βαλ Νταόστα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Χιντερέγκιο
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γιαβόρ
Μπι Σι Κέι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ
Σεμέντριρα 1924
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923
Χάιντουκ Κούλα
|
|
|
15:30
313
|
Σάντερλαντ
Νόριτς
|
|
|
15:30
314
|
Άλκμααρ
Άγιαξ
|
|
|
15:30
315
|
Φέγενορντ
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ
Σβέχατ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν
Κάλσντορφ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο
Μπάνια Λούκα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
Τράβνικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κάρβινα
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
Ντίλα Γκόρι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν
Αλ Σαρέχ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
Τρίγκλαβ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Οστάνδη
Σερένγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μούρα 05
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γουάιτ Σταρ
ΡΣΣ Βιζέ
|
|
|
16:00
316
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
16:00
317
|
Μίλαν
Παλέρμο
|
|
|
16:00
318
|
Νάπολι
Αταλάντα
|
|
|
16:00
319
|
Πεσκάρα
Κιέβο
|
|
|
16:00
320
|
Φιορεντίνα
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
Νουέβα Σικάγο
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα
Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε
|
|
|
16:30
321
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
|
16:30
322
|
Λίλεστρομ
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
|
|
|
16:30
323
|
Καϊσερισπόρ
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ
Άμστετεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαλέτα
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπερκάνε
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τροφένσε
Αρούκα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Γκέφλε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ
Γκάις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
Κάλμαρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λουγκάνο
Βαντούζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίντερτουρ
Κιάσο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πάρντορφ
Σολενάου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φάντζα
Ομάν Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν
Γκαμτέλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αντμίρα Β'
Όστμπαν ΧΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις
Αμίνταους ΠΡΟ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς
Ασάντι Γκολντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ
Μπερεκούμ Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς
Μεντεάμα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νιου Εντούμπιας Γιουν.
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ
Αντουάνα Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φρεαμούντε
Μαρίτιμο Β'
|
|
|
17:00
324
|
Τότεναμ
Φούλαμ
|
|
|
17:00
325
|
Γκρασχόπερς
Λουκέρνη
|
|
|
17:00
326
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Χαρτς
|
|
|
17:15
327
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
|
17:15
328
|
Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Κατάρ
Ταϊλάνδη
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα
Οντινιέντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Τερουέλ
Οσασούνα Β'
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
|
17:30
329
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Τβέντε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Μοντάνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Πογκόν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β'
Πεναφιέλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Σεστάο Ρίβερ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κάντιθ
Καθερένιο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β'
Πρατ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκουιθέλο
Χετάφε Β'
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
Πένα Σπορ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τουντελάνο
Γέιδα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ναβάλ
Ολιβεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ουνιάο
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λα Ρόντα
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Λουσένα
|
|
|
18:00
330
|
Γουίγκαν
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
|
18:00
331
|
Τσέλσι
Γουέστ Χαμ
|
|
|
18:00
332
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
|
18:00
333
|
Τουλούζ
Μπορντό
|
|
|
18:00
334
|
Άαρχους
Οντένσε
|
|
|
18:00
335
|
Σεβίλλη
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
|
18:00
336
|
Πονφεραντίνα
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
|
|
18:00
337
|
Χέρκουλες
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
|
18:00
338
|
Εστορίλ
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
18:00
339
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
18:00
340
|
Ρίο Άβε
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:05
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ
Σελαχού
|
|
|
18:15
-
|
Ζενίτ
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ
Γκόμελ
|
|
|
18:30
341
|
Γκλάντμπαχ
Αννόβερο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Καρταχίνες
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ζαντάρ
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αούκας
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπράγκα Β
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Παρτιζάν
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ
Καρσίγιακα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια
Μπαρλέτα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
UT Κοτοπάξι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρούνα
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ
Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ερέντια
Μίκτλαν
|
|
|
19:00
342
|
Ντάλας
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
19:00
343
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ
Λανούς
|
|
|
19:00
344
|
Σογκντάλ
Τρόμσο
|
|
|
19:00
345
|
Σταρτ
Χόνεφος
|
|
|
19:00
346
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές
Τενερίφη
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ντνίπρο
Κρίβμπας
|
|
|
19:30
347
|
ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι
|
|
|
20:00
348
|
Μπρόντμπι
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
|
20:00
349
|
Οσασούνα
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
20:00
350
|
Νουμάνθια
Έλτσε
|
|
|
20:00
351
|
Πούμας
Λεόν
|
|
|
20:00
352
|
Οντ
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
|
20:00
353
|
Μαρίτιμο
Πόρτο
|
|
|
20:00
354
|
Αντάλιασπορ
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
|
20:05
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν
|
|
|
20:15
-
|
Λεόν Χουανούκο
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Αλντοσίβι
Πατρονάτο
|
|
|
20:50
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Οέστε ΣΠ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Κομπρελόα
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Παλεστίνο
Κομπρεσάλ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ
Ουνιόν Τεμούκο
|
|
|
21:00
355
|
Μιράντες
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
21:10
356
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
|
21:15
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φεροβιάριος
Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
Καράκας
|
|
|
21:45
357
|
Ρόμα
Πάρμα
|
|
|
21:45
358
|
Σαμπντόρια
Ίντερ
|
|
|
21:45
359
|
Τορίνο
Λάτσιο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τίγκρες FC
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντανούμπιο
Γιουβεντούτ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Μπέλα Βίστα
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κλουμπ Ντεπορτίβο Γκρέσια
Ιμπαμπούρα
|
|
|
22:00
360
|
Σεντ Ετιέν
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
22:00
361
|
Γρανάδα
Λεβάντε
|
|
|
22:00
362
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Βαγιεντουπάρ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα
Ουνιαοτονόμα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
Σαμόρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Μονάγκας
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
22:30
363
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σαν Λούις
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Αγκουίλα
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε
Φας
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ
|
|
|
23:00
364
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
Σίβας ΗΠΑ
|
|
|
23:10
365
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
23:10
366
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
Μπελγράνο
|
|
|
23:15
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Βίντα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
01:15
367
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
02:00
368
|
Ατλάντε
Κρουζ Αζούλ
|
|
|
02:45
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο
Όνσε Κάλντας
|
|
|