08:00
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ)
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ)
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ
Κίτσε
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
|
|
|
08:35
829
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Κίνα (Γ)
Μιάνμαρ (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
830
|
Περθ Γκλόρι
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους
BC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Χέλσινγκφορς
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
Όντρα Οπόλε
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Ζλιν
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σέρεντ
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
Σκάλιτσα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
Πόπραντ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τσιμπάλια
Χαλάντας
|
|
|
12:00
835
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ
Μανίσασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
836
|
Μαλάτιασπορ
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
|
|
|
12:15
-
|
Κέφλαβικ
Μπρέινταμπλικ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ
Αϊντίνισπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ
Καρσίγιακα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
837
|
Ακισασπόρ
Καϊσερισπόρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σένιτσα
Οπάβα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Μπελτσάτοφ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Βάσαλουντς
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Άκρανες
Γρίνταβικ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ
Πούντζαμπ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ
|
|
|
13:15
838
|
Πεναφιέλ
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
|
13:35
-
|
Ουκρανία (Γ)
Ταϊλάνδη (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λάχτι
Χάκα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χόρσενς
Ράντερς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Άουε
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
Έλβερσμπεργκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κάρβινα
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Άρης
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Μας Ταμπόρσκο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζνόιμο
Παρντουμπίτσε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ
Αλ Ναγουάιρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπονσουσέσο
Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα
|
|
|
14:00
782
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
|
|
|
14:00
840
|
Εσπανιόλ
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
Μπέκα SC
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ
|
|
|
14:20
-
|
Αλ Φατέχ
Αλ Βατάνι
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς
Εθνικός Άσσιας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Πάφος
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
Εθνικός Λατσίων
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Ζυρίχη
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Πέγεια 2014
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς
|
|
|
14:30
841
|
ΚΠΡ
Φούλαμ
|
|
|
14:30
842
|
Λίβερπουλ
Σουόνσι
|
|
|
14:30
843
|
Ρέιντζερς
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
|
14:40
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρόντμπι
Χβιντόβρε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κότμπους
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Σόνενχοφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ριέκα
Τρίγκλαβ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
Χουσκβάρνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
Ουφά
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ράουφος
Χόνεφος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ριντ
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βερλ
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σογκντάλ
Φλόρο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βερέγια
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Μάριμπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Βεστμαναέιαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Περάκ
Σρι Παχάνγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους
Μπαλζάν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν.
ΠΚΝΣ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σέλανγκορ
Πένανγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ανίφ
TSV Νέουμαρκτ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τ-Τιμ
Σαραουάκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ
Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα
|
|
|
15:00
844
|
Ηρακλής
Βέροια
|
|
|
15:00
845
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
15:00
847
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
15:00
848
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
Μπόχουμ
|
|
|
15:00
851
|
Βέχεν
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
852
|
Όσναμπρικ
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
|
15:00
854
|
Κόνιασπορ
Ρίζεσπορ
|
|
|
15:05
855
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ
Μπάνι Γιας
|
|
|
15:25
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ
Σαμάουα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Βερόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ)
Αταλάντα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ)
Φιορεντίνα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ
Αλ Αχέντ
|
|
|
15:30
856
|
CA Μπάτνα
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
|
|
|
15:30
857
|
Μάντοβα
Σαμπενεντετέσε
|
|
|
15:30
858
|
Κοζέντσα
Ματέρα
|
|
|
15:30
859
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο
Ταράντο
|
|
|
15:30
860
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
Μεσίνα
|
|
|
15:30
1017
|
Λέτσε
Μέλφι
|
|
|
15:30
1064
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια
Μονόπολι
|
|
|
15:30
1065
|
Κασερτάνα 1908
Παγκανέζε
|
|
|
15:35
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
|
|
|
15:45
861
|
Σατορού
Μπουλόν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αννόβερο
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρανχάιμ
Έστερσουντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΟΦΗ
Λαμία
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κόπερ
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν
Ντουντέλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα
Λάρνε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ
Ινστιτιούτ
|
|
|
16:00
862
|
Ελ Χάρας
USM Μπελ Αμπές
|
|
|
16:00
863
|
Λανς
Νιμ
|
|
|
16:00
865
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
16:00
867
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
|
|
|
16:00
868
|
Τσιταντέλα
Μπάρι
|
|
|
16:00
869
|
Μπρέσια
Αβελίνο
|
|
|
16:00
870
|
Κάρπι
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
|
16:00
871
|
Πίζα
Τερνάνα
|
|
|
16:00
872
|
ΣΠΑΛ
Μπενεβέντο
|
|
|
16:00
873
|
Τραπάνι
Νοβάρα
|
|
|
16:00
874
|
Λατίνα
Βερόνα
|
|
|
16:00
875
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα
Φροζινόνε
|
|
|
16:00
1020
|
Σετίφ
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Βόλεν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ
ΑΣ Σάλε
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
Μασσίρα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα
Τεμάρα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι
|
|
|
16:30
876
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Χοφενχάιμ
|
|
|
16:30
877
|
Σάλκε
Ίνγκολσταντ
|
|
|
16:30
878
|
Ντάρμσταντ
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
16:30
879
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Αμβούργο
|
|
|
16:30
880
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
16:55
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νάνιτον
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ααράου
Λίφερινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
Βαλέτα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντέργκβιου
Ορμάγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν
Λόχγκολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ
ΒΑ Μπουφαρίκ
|
|
|
17:00
881
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε
|
|
|
17:00
883
|
Ανόρθωση
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
17:00
884
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
885
|
Τσέστερ
Ρέξαμ
|
|
|
17:00
886
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
887
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
17:00
888
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
889
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
890
|
Μεϊντστόουν
Τορκί
|
|
|
17:00
891
|
Σάουθπορτ
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
892
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Ίστλιχ
|
|
|
17:00
893
|
Γουόκινγκ
Τρανμίρ
|
|
|
17:00
894
|
Γιορκ
Μπάροου
|
|
|
17:00
895
|
Μπράντφορντ
Μίλγουολ
|
|
|
17:00
896
|
Τσάρλτον
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
|
17:00
897
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
|
17:00
898
|
Κόβεντρι
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
899
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
900
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
901
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
902
|
Σριούσμπερι
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
903
|
Σάουθεντ
Μπόλτον
|
|
|
17:00
904
|
Σουίντον Τάουν
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
905
|
Γουόλσολ
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
906
|
Άκρινγκτον
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
907
|
Μπαρνέτ
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
908
|
Μπλάκπουλ
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
909
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μάνσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
910
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Πλίμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
911
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
912
|
Ντονκάστερ
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
913
|
Έξετερ
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
914
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
915
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
|
17:00
916
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
917
|
Γουίκομ
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
918
|
Άστον Βίλα
Πρέστον
|
|
|
17:00
919
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
920
|
Κάρντιφ
Μπέρτον
|
|
|
17:00
921
|
Ντέρμπι
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
922
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
17:00
923
|
Νιούκαστλ
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
|
17:00
924
|
Νόριτς
Γουλβς
|
|
|
17:00
925
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
926
|
Γουίγκαν
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
927
|
Μπιλερικάι
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
928
|
Κάνβεϊ
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις
|
|
|
17:00
929
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
Γκρέις
|
|
|
17:00
930
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
Λόβεστοφτ
|
|
|
17:00
931
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
|
|
|
17:00
932
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
|
|
|
17:00
933
|
Χέντον
Σάντμπουρι
|
|
|
17:00
937
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
Λέδερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
938
|
Γουόρθινγκ
Λίστον
|
|
|
17:00
939
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Γουορτσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
940
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
941
|
Τσόρλι
Όλτρινχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
942
|
Κέρσον
Φάιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
943
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
944
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
945
|
Χάλιφαξ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
946
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
Τέλφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
948
|
Στόκπορτ
Ντάρλινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
949
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
950
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μαργκέιτ
|
|
|
17:00
951
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
952
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
953
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
954
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
|
|
|
17:00
955
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
956
|
Πόουλ Τάουν
Σεντ Άλμπανς
|
|
|
17:00
957
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
958
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Γουίλντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
959
|
Γουάιτχοκ
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
|
|
|
17:00
960
|
Μπόρνμουθ
Γουότφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
961
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
962
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Έβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
963
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
964
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:00
965
|
Ίλκεστον
Κόρμπι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
966
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
967
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
|
|
|
17:00
968
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Γουέστ Χαμ
|
|
|
17:00
969
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
Μπάργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
970
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
971
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
972
|
Στόουκ
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
973
|
Στόουρμπριτζ
Μαρίν
|
|
|
17:00
974
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
975
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
976
|
Γουίτμπι
Μπάξτον
|
|
|
17:00
977
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
978
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
979
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Φρόουμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
980
|
Σίντερφορντ Τάουν
Λέμινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
981
|
Ντόρτσεστερ
Χέις & Γίντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
982
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν
Σιρενσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
983
|
Κέτερινγκ
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
984
|
Κινγκς Λιν
Γουέιμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
985
|
Ρέντιτς
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
986
|
Σλάου Τάουν
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
987
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
|
|
|
17:00
990
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν.
Κολερέιν
|
|
|
17:00
991
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Ντάνγκανον
|
|
|
17:00
992
|
Κρουσέιντερς
Κλίφτονβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
993
|
Λίνφιλντ
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
994
|
Πορταντάουν
Γκλέναβον
|
|
|
17:00
995
|
Μπράγκα Β
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
17:00
997
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
Φόρφαρ
|
|
|
17:00
998
|
Αρμπρόουθ
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
999
|
Μοντρόουζ
Κάουντενμπιθ
|
|
|
17:00
1001
|
Αμπερντίν
Στρανράερ
|
|
|
17:00
1002
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κουίνς Παρκ
|
|
|
17:00
1003
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
1004
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι
Ινβερνές
|
|
|
17:00
1005
|
Νταντί
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
1006
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
|
17:00
1007
|
Μόρτον
Φόλκερκ
|
|
|
17:00
1008
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Χάμιλτον
|
|
|
17:00
1009
|
Λίβινγκστον
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
|
17:00
1010
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1011
|
Ρος Κάουντι
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1012
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
Κλάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
1013
|
Οβιέδο
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
17:00
1188
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
17:00
1271
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
|
17:00
1272
|
Νταμπάρτον
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:10
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
Αλ Φάιχα
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Φιολνίρ
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
17:15
1014
|
Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
|
17:15
1015
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Μάλαγα
|
|
|
17:25
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια
Αλ Κχόρ II
|
|
|
17:30
1016
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια
Ακράγας
|
|
|
17:30
1018
|
Βιμπονέσε
Φότζια
|
|
|
17:30
1019
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
Αλτινορντού
|
|
|
17:30
1151
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Σουντιρόλ
|
|
|
17:35
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα
Αλ Σχαχανίγια
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες
|
|
|
18:00
1021
|
Λιρς
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
18:00
1022
|
Γκάνα
Μάλι
|
|
|
18:00
1023
|
Άρης Λεμεσού
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
|
|
|
18:00
1024
|
Ναντ
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
18:00
1025
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
|
|
|
18:00
1026
|
Πόρτο
Ρίο Άβε
|
|
|
18:00
1027
|
Μπούρσασπορ
Αντάνασπορ
|
|
|
18:00
1028
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
|
18:00
1029
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα
|
|
|
18:00
1162
|
Οσασούνα Β'
Μπόιρο
|
|
|
18:00
1215
|
Λιόα
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
|
18:15
1030
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
18:30
1200
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
Μπαρτσελόνα Β
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ζανκτ Πάουλι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
Καρλσρούη
|
|
|
19:00
810
|
Ουέσκα
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
19:00
1031
|
Σαούρα
Τάντεναντ
|
|
|
19:00
1032
|
Κόρτραϊκ
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
|
19:00
1033
|
Κιέβο
Φιορεντίνα
|
|
|
19:00
1034
|
Λούγκο
Ταραγόνα
|
|
|
19:00
1035
|
Τενερίφη
Κόρδοβα
|
|
|
19:00
1036
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Έλτσε
|
|
|
19:00
1207
|
Φερόλ
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς
Μπάρι Τάουν
|
|
|
19:30
1037
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Λιντς
|
|
|
19:30
1038
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Τότεναμ
|
|
|
19:30
1039
|
Λειψία
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
19:30
1040
|
Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη
|
|
|
19:30
1041
|
Άλκμααρ
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
|
|
|
19:30
1042
|
Αλαβές
Λεγκανές
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο
|
|
|
20:00
1211
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
20:00
1213
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
20:15
1043
|
Μαρίτιμο
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου
Καμποφριένσε
|
|
|
20:30
1044
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
|
|
|
20:45
1045
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Τσβόλε
|
|
|
20:45
1046
|
Φέγενορντ
Βίλεμ
|
|
|
20:45
1047
|
Αϊντχόφεν B'
Καμπούρ
|
|
|
21:00
1048
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
Οστάνδη
|
|
|
21:00
1049
|
Μουσκρόν
Λόκερεν
|
|
|
21:00
1050
|
Αίγυπτος
Ουγκάντα
|
|
|
21:00
1056
|
Ντιζόν
Λιλ
|
|
|
21:00
1057
|
Γκινγκάμπ
Ρεν
|
|
|
21:00
1058
|
Μετς
Μονπελιέ
|
|
|
21:00
1059
|
Μπορντό
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
21:00
1061
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
|
21:30
1062
|
Έουπεν
Γκενκ
|
|
|
21:30
1063
|
Αντβέρπ
Λέουβεν
|
|
|
21:45
1066
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Φίτεσε
|
|
|
21:45
1067
|
Μίλαν
Νάπολι
|
|
|
21:45
1068
|
Βιγιαρεάλ
Βαλένθια
|
|
|
22:00
1180
|
Λιμόν
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια
|
|
|
22:00
2401
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
|
22:30
1069
|
Αρούκα
Μποαβίστα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
00:00
1070
|
Περού U20
Βολιβία U20
|
|
|
00:00
1177
|
Γουαδαλούπε
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
00:00
2404
|
Νουμπλένσε
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Κορίνθιανς
Σάο Πάουλο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
Ταούρο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
01:00
1071
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
01:00
1072
|
Ζακατεπέκ
Βενάδος
|
|
|
01:00
2407
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
|
01:30
2412
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Πετάπα
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
02:15
1073
|
Αργεντινή U20
Ουρουγουάη U20
|
|
|
02:15
1179
|
Αλαχουελένσε
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο
Πασακουίνα
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Σονσονέιτ
Τσαλατενάνγκο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
CD Ντράγκον
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β'
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν
|
|
|
03:00
1074
|
Λόρος Ουν.
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας
|
|
|
03:00
1075
|
Μονάρκας
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
03:00
1076
|
Τίγκρες
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
|
03:00
1078
|
Χουάρεζ
Μουρθιελάγκος
|
|
|
03:06
1077
|
Λεόν
Πούμας
|
|
|
03:10
-
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
03:30
1181
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
|
|
|
05:00
1079
|
Ντοράντος
Ατλάντε
|
|
|
05:00
1080
|
Νεκάξα
Πατσούκα
|
|
|
05:06
1081
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Τιχουάνα
|
|
|
05:30
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ)
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ)
|
|
|
05:35
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Όκλαντ Σίτι
|
|
|